Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
allyson hyatt
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
Durham
Durham High School
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/15
W
F 0-0 3:30
K. Perry-Watts
Liberty
2019 Roger Briones Girls Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
189
12/14
W
F 0-0 0:22
I. Gonzalez
Tokay
2019 Roger Briones Girls Tournament
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
189
12/14
W
DEC 10-6
N. Perez
Castro Valley
2019 Roger Briones Girls Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
189
12/14
L
F 0-0 0:24
H. Almaraz
Tokay
2019 Roger Briones Girls Tournament
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
189
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
W
F 3-5 3:30
K. Wilson
Oroville
Sac-Joaquin Section Girls Masters
Placement Matches (16 Man)
189
02/16
W
F 3-5 5:51
V. Osborne
Oakdale
Sac-Joaquin Section Girls Masters
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
189
02/15
W
F 4-2 2:01
M. Hernandez
---
Sac-Joaquin Section Girls Masters
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
189
02/15
W
F 5-0 2:20
K. Rodriguez
Ceres
Sac-Joaquin Section Girls Masters
Round 1 (16 Man)
189
02/09
L
DEC 7-5
K. Wilson
Oroville
Sac-Joaquin Girls Northern Regionals
Placement Matches (32 Man)
189
02/09
W
F 2-2 2:18
S. Ferea
Chico
Sac-Joaquin Girls Northern Regionals
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
189
02/08
W
F 2-0
N. Timmons
Monterey Trails
Sac-Joaquin Girls Northern Regionals
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
189
02/08
W
F 5-0 2:20
B. Harris
Grant
Sac-Joaquin Girls Northern Regionals
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
189
12/23
L
DEC 12-5
J. Clarke
KELSEYVILLE HIGH
The Brittany David Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
189
12/22
W
F 0-0 1:47
M. Lopez
JAMES LOGAN HIGH
The Brittany David Invitational
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
189
12/22
W
F 0-0 2:10
I. Nunez
WILLITS HIGH
The Brittany David Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
189
12/22
W
F 0-0 0:15
A. Zipagan
TERRA NOVA HIGH
The Brittany David Invitational
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
189
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
DEC 9-6
R. Lopez
Live Oak
Sac-Joaquin Girls Northern Regionals
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
160
02/02
L
MD 17-4
V. Ceja
Winters
Sac-Joaquin Girls Northern Regionals
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
160
02/02
W
F 4-0 1:44
A. Nava
Highlands
Sac-Joaquin Girls Northern Regionals
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
160
12/24
L
DEC 1-0
A. Pereira
---
The Brittany David Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
170
12/23
W
F 0-0 5:19
L. Quade
HIRAM JOHNSON HIGH
The Brittany David Invitational
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
12/23
W
F 0-0 1:00
R. Harper
UPPER LAKE HIGH
The Brittany David Invitational
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
170
12/23
L
F 0-0 5:12
A. ABUSHI
---
The Brittany David Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
W
FOR 0-0
A. Alvarez
Laguna Creek
No Guts, No Glory
Placement Matches (8 Man)
G170
12/29
L
F 0-0
A. Dominguez
American Canyon
No Guts, No Glory
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
G170
12/29
L
F 0-0
C. Juarez
Atwater
No Guts, No Glory
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
G170
12/29
W
F 0-0
A. Hernandez
River City
No Guts, No Glory
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
G170
12/24
L
F 0-0 0:32
T. White
Ripon High
The Brittany David Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
170
12/23
L
F 0-0 1:08
V. Ceja
Winters High School
The Brittany David Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
170
12/23
W
F 0-0 0:11
A. Pereira
Newark Memorial
The Brittany David Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
170
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024