Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colby Graves
Results
College Results
Team Name
Nebraska Wesleyan
Nebraska Wesleyan University
Nebraska Weslyn University
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
F 13-0 5:50
J. Valtierrez
North Central College
NCAA DIII Regional Lower Midwest
Quarters and WB3
125
02/25
L
Replay
F 6-0 2:28
E. Williams
Augustana College (Illinois)
NCAA DIII Regional Lower Midwest
Round 2
125
02/05
L
F 7-5 3:35
R. Bontreger
UW-La Crosse
Don Parker Open
Round 4
125
02/05
L
TF 19-1 4:15
M. Renteria
Illinois
Don Parker Open
Round 3
125
01/28
L
Replay
MD 16-2
D. Iannantone
Elmhurst University
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite 2022
Round 4
125
01/28
L
Replay
F 8-5 4:14
B. Schuyler
Elizabethtown College
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite 2022
Round 2
125
12/04
L
DEC 11-4
H. Bennett
Doane University
Doane Conner/Oppenheim Open
Semis/Consi 8#2
125
12/04
W
F 4-2 4:25
A. Roberts
Concordia University
Doane Conner/Oppenheim Open
Consi 8#1
125
12/04
W
F 0-2 3:41
C. Turner
Doane University
Doane Conner/Oppenheim Open
1/4`s Consi 16#2
125
12/04
W
F 6-0 4:09
J. Stanton
---
Doane Conner/Oppenheim Open
Round 4
125
12/04
L
MD 12-2
R. Nickerson
---
Doane Conner/Oppenheim Open
Round 2
125
12/04
W
F 6-0 0:54
J. Morgan
Benedictine College
Doane Conner/Oppenheim Open
Round 1
125
11/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
N. McKittrick
UW - Platteville
Auggie Invite 2021
Round 5
125
11/20
L
Replay
F 8-4 4:00
Y. Yang
Augsburg
Auggie Invite 2021
Round 4
125
11/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:42
C. Lopez
Upper Iowa
Auggie Invite 2021
Round 2
125
11/06
L
Replay
F 4-1 2:38
T. Cook
MS-Mankato
Yellowjacket Open
Round 5 WB
125
11/06
W
Replay
DEC 17-10
P. Barajas
Waldorf
Yellowjacket Open
Round 4 (32,16)
125
11/06
L
Replay
DEC 12-10
B. Lovelace
Iowa Lakes Community College
Yellowjacket Open
Round 2 (16,32)
125
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023