picture of SCIC Middle School Districts

SCIC Middle School Districts on Dec 5, 2022.

Round 4

14

Brandon Elizondo

B. Elizondo

Kimberly
F 3-2 1:59
285
W
2

Gabe Lacroix

G. Lacroix

Gooding
5

Mikel Adric

M. Adric

Gooding
W
F 5-0 0:35
75
8

Lane Muilenburg

L. Muilenburg

Glenns Ferry
1

Ivan Hernandez

I. Hernandez

Buhl
W
F 2-0 1:27
75
4

Gage Giles

G. Giles

Kimberly
5

James Talbot

J. Talbot

Kimberly
W
F 2-0 1:15
190
15

Layton Pratt

L. Pratt

Valley
3

Jack Rippee

J. Rippee

Gooding
F 11-0 2:18
190
W
2

Caleb Carpenter

C. Carpenter

Buhl

Round 2

10

Malyena Claxon

M. Claxon

Lincoln County
F 4-0 0:10
147
W
2

Sebastian Gutierrez

S. Gutierrez

Wendell
1

Brogan Bingham

B. Bingham

Gooding
W
F 4-1 1:28
115
8

Brody Loock

B. Loock

Raft River
3

Joel Knapp

J. Knapp

Gooding
W
F 4-0 1:20
80
6

Alexander Hurtado

A. Hurtado

Wendell
1

Stefean Tello

S. Tello

Gooding
W
F 9-1 4:16
132
9

Henry Glunt

H. Glunt

Declo
14

Gavin Davenport

G. Davenport

Buhl
W
F 2-0 0:49
100
6

Kyston Mittelstadt

K. Mittelstadt

Gooding

Round 3

11

Calvin Webb

C. Webb

Lincoln County
MD 10-1
100
W
5

Vanessa Ortiz

V. Ortiz

Glenns Ferry
15

Kannon Gambrel

K. Gambrel

Buhl
F 6-0 1:48
100
W
8

Travis Taylor

T. Taylor

Kimberly
11

Mathos Larson

M. Larson

Declo
W
F 9-4 4:26
132
10

Caden Clark

C. Clark

Lincoln County
F 2-0 0:29
165
W
8

Jed Sivils

J. Sivils

Declo
10

Audrey McIntyre

A. McIntyre

Kimberly
F 10-0 3:19
75
W
8

Lane Muilenburg

L. Muilenburg

Glenns Ferry

Round 1

15

Jaykob Perez

J. Perez

Valley
DEC 7-6
115
W
2

Gage Berlin

G. Berlin

Oakley
3

Cole Henderhan

C. Henderhan

Filer
W
F 2-0 1:30
105
14

Ray Coffin

R. Coffin

Oakley
13

Aj Martinez

A. Martinez

Gooding
F 2-0 0:12
100
W
4

Shawn Price

S. Price

Declo
11

Andres Martinez

A. Martinez

Valley
F 2-0 1:05
165
W
6

Ryland Winmill

R. Winmill

Wendell
9

Griffin Feske

G. Feske

Kimberly
F 2-2 1:23
165
W
8

Jed Sivils

J. Sivils

Declo

Round 5

12

Judah Wethern

J. Wethern

Valley
F 2-0 0:38
70
W
6

Yoxanna Dominguez

Y. Dominguez

Buhl
4

Gauge Regnier

G. Regnier

Kimberly
W
FOR 0-0
120
6

Raymond Mech

R. Mech

Buhl
9

Bella Wilkes

B. Wilkes

Wendell
F 15-2 1:56
120
W
2

Hayden Black

H. Black

Kimberly
12

Christian Hernandez

C. Hernandez

Buhl
DEC 11-9
132
W
3

Christian Nava

C. Nava

Valley
4

Jasper Hofland

J. Hofland

Filer
W
F 2-0 1:08
115
2

Gage Berlin

G. Berlin

Oakley

Finals

1

Harper Stone

H. Stone

Buhl
W
F 11-0 3:52
85
6

Ty Turner

T. Turner

Buhl
1

Dan Morris

D. Morris

Gooding
DEC 5-2 TB1
TB1
147
W
3

Maisen Brown

M. Brown

Buhl
1

Stefean Tello

S. Tello

Gooding
W
F 4-2 1:04
132
2

Jojo Ruiz

J. Ruiz

Buhl
1

Jonah Knapp

J. Knapp

Gooding
W
F 2-0 0:48
120
3

Bragen Jones

B. Jones

Declo
1

Everett Stokes

E. Stokes

Declo
DEC 5-3
105
W
2

Dante Samano

D. Samano

Glenns Ferry

Round 6

7

Jack Watson

J. Watson

Kimberly
W
F 2-0 0:45
190
5

James Talbot

J. Talbot

Kimberly
4

Carter Pyne

C. Pyne

Gooding
W
F 5-0 3:39
110
8

Rylan Christensen

R. Christensen

Kimberly
16

Cameron Tverdy

C. Tverdy

Buhl
F 2-0 1:02
147
W
2

Sebastian Gutierrez

S. Gutierrez

Wendell
4

Wylie Peterson

W. Peterson

Kimberly
F 4-3 2:59
126
W
3

Ike Scoffield

I. Scoffield

Gooding
7

Marco Wences

M. Wences

Lincoln County
F 2-0 0:36
138
W
3

Paxton Matsen

P. Matsen

Declo