Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Sheets Holliday Classic
Sheets Holliday Classic
Brackets
Results
Results
Team Name
ALTOONA AREA HS
BERLIN BROTHERSVALLEY HS
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS HS
CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS
Canandaigua Academy
Colonial Forge
FOREST HILLS HS
HAZLETON AREA HS
HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA HS
HUNTINGDON AREA HS
MERCER AREA HS
MOUNT PLEASANT AREA HS
PENN CAMBRIA HS
PORTAGE AREA HS
RICHLAND HS
SAINT MARYS AREA HS
SOUTH PARK HS
TYRONE AREA HS
Weight Class
113
120
126
132
138
145
152
160
170
182
195
220
285
Champ. Round 1
View All
Sam Barroner
S. Barroner
HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA HS
W
DEC 4-3
113
Tanner McCall
T. McCall
FOREST HILLS HS
Sam Barroner
S. Barroner
HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA HS
F 0-0 1:34
113
W
Collin Glorioso
C. Glorioso
HUNTINGDON AREA HS
Sam Barroner
S. Barroner
HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA HS
W
DEC 4-2
113
Jacob Maurer
J. Maurer
HAZLETON AREA HS
Sam Barroner
S. Barroner
HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA HS
DEC 5-0
113
W
Seth Brodie
S. Brodie
Colonial Forge
Sam Barroner
S. Barroner
HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA HS
W
F 0-0 3:27
113
Emil Kiesnowski
E. Kiesnowski
BERLIN BROTHERSVALLEY HS
Event Info
Sheets Holliday Classic on Dec 13, 2013 through Dec 14, 2013.