Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Eastern Area Invitational
Eastern Area Invitational
Brackets
Results
Results
Team Name
Alderdice
Allderdice High School
BELLE VERNON AREA HS
BETHEL PARK HS
BLACKHAWK HS
BURGETTSTOWN HS
Belle Vernon High School
GATEWAY HS
Gateway
Gateway High School
JEFFERSON MORGAN HS
KISKI AREA HS
KITTANNING HS
Kiski Prep School
MCKEESPORT AREA HS
McKeesport High School
NORTH ALLEGHENY HS
NORWIN HS
North Allegheny
Norwin High School
PENN HILLS HS
PENN TRAFFORD HS
PLUM HS
Plum
TAYLOR ALLDERDICE HS
THE KISKI SCHOOL
WEST MIFFLIN AREA HS
WOODLAND HILLS HS
West Mifflin High School
YOUGH HS
Weight Class
106
113
120
126
132
138
145
152
160
170
182
195
220
285
Champ. Round 1
View All
Jacob Shaner
J. Shaner
KITTANNING HS
W
F 0-0 0:42
106
Zachary Crankshaw
Z. Crankshaw
PENN HILLS HS
Jacob Shaner
J. Shaner
KITTANNING HS
F 0-0
106
W
Matt Siszka
M. Siszka
KISKI AREA HS
Jacob Shaner
J. Shaner
KITTANNING HS
W
F 0-0
106
Nick Magnarini
N. Magnarini
Norwin High School
Jacob Shaner
J. Shaner
KITTANNING HS
W
F 0-0 0:59
106
Cheron Payne
C. Payne
Allderdice High School
Nicholas Kazousky
N. Kazousky
PENN TRAFFORD HS
F 0-0 0:42
106
W
Zack Stedeford
Z. Stedeford
NORTH ALLEGHENY HS
Event Info
Eastern Area Invitational on Dec 6, 2013.