picture of Lemoore Last Girl Standing

Lemoore Last Girl Standing on Nov 22, 2022 in Lemoore, CA.

Semi-Finals

1

Jocel;yn Benitez

J. Benitez

Kingsburg
W
F 2-0 3:06
106 lbs
4

Jenna Garcia

J. Garcia

Sanger

Miranda Rodriguez

M. Rodriguez

Firebaugh
F 2-0 1:17
235 lbs
W
2

Sherleen Lainez

S. Lainez

Pioneer Valley
3

Miranda Basulto

M. Basulto

Coalinga
F 2-0 1:45
143 lbs
W
2

Jennah Creason

J. Creason

Redwood
1

Yvette Garcia

Y. Garcia

Sanger
W
F 2-0 0:11
235 lbs

Trinity Brown

T. Brown

Tulare Union
3

Vanessa Zayas

V. Zayas

Santa Maria
F 9-1 3:42
131 lbs
W
2

Lailanie Vongnakhone

L. Vongnakhone

Sanger

5th Place

3

Isabella Recendez

I. Recendez

Pioneer Valley
F 13-9 3:38
106 lbs
W
5

Jaydin Lopez

J. Lopez

Mt Whitney

Jennifer Salinas

J. Salinas

Woodlake
W
F 2-2 2:34
126 lbs

Ayvah Reynoso

A. Reynoso

Monache

Cassandra Covarrubia

C. Covarrubia

Kerman
W
DEC 9-3
150 lbs

Melissa Abarca

M. Abarca

Porterville
3

Riri Barnal

R. Barnal

Lemoore
W
F 2-0 0:44
121 lbs

Aaliyah Tapia

A. Tapia

Porterville

Ebony Cardenas

E. Cardenas

Kerman
F 2-0 0:43
143 lbs
W
4

Jadelynn Rodriguez

J. Rodriguez

South

Consi of 4

Mia Alvarez

M. Alvarez

Edison
F 2-0 0:14
131 lbs
W

Liliana Standin

L. Standin

Torres

Natlie Pablo

N. Pablo

Edison
W
F 4-2 2:36
101 lbs

Ashley Alejo

A. Alejo

Kerman
3

Bella Castellanoz

B. Castellanoz

Golden West
W
F 0-0 0:24
235 lbs

Sandra Salas

S. Salas

Edison

Brianna Martinez

B. Martinez

Santa Maria
W
F 3-2 0:45
160 lbs

Sheyly Lopez

S. Lopez

Firebaugh

Ebony Cardenas

E. Cardenas

Kerman
W
F 6-2 1:20
143 lbs

Andrea Sanchez

A. Sanchez

Mission Oak

Consi of 8 #2

3

Ashley Hernandez

A. Hernandez

Sanger
F 2-0 1:48
126 lbs
W

Ayvah Reynoso

A. Reynoso

Monache

Emma Barr

E. Barr

Garza
W
F 13-2 4:06
150 lbs

Arieana Gutierrez

A. Gutierrez

Tulare Union

Angelina Rodriguez

A. Rodriguez

Reedley
F 2-0 0:30
121 lbs
W

Alana Trigo

A. Trigo

Central

Isela Mendoza

I. Mendoza

Kerman
F 4-0 2:48
126 lbs
W

Alexus Rios

A. Rios

Golden West
4

Leanor Hernandez

L. Hernandez

Reedley
F 4-1 2:30
170 lbs
W
3

Paola Solis-Jamarillo

P. Solis-Jamarillo

Sanger

Quarter-Finals

1

Isabella Castillo

I. Castillo

Golden West
W
F 2-0 0:24
126 lbs

Vianca Beltran

V. Beltran

Monache
3

Alizabeth Velasquez

A. Velasquez

Kerman
W
F 2-0 0:27
160 lbs

Adriana Becerra

A. Becerra

Firebaugh

Alexis Heredia

A. Heredia

Mission Oak
W
F 2-0 0:26
101 lbs

Natlie Pablo

N. Pablo

Edison
1

Paige Morales

P. Morales

Central
W
F 16-5 2:16
116 lbs

Chantel Huerta

C. Huerta

Mission Oak

Alexus Rios

A. Rios

Golden West
F 4-0 1:39
126 lbs
W
2

Arianna Batres

A. Batres

Monache

Round of 16

Serenity Boehm-Novelo

S. Boehm-Novelo

Redwood
F 2-0 0:18
143 lbs
W
2

Jennah Creason

J. Creason

Redwood

Gabriella Macareno

G. Macareno

Tulare Union
W
F 2-5 0:51
160 lbs

Shinnel Soliman

S. Soliman

Monache
1

Jocel;yn Benitez

J. Benitez

Kingsburg
W
F 13-0 2:46
106 lbs

Julissa St. Martin

J. Martin

Woodlake
3

Riri Barnal

R. Barnal

Lemoore
W
F 2-0 1:12
121 lbs

Susana Pineda

S. Pineda

Santa Maria

Marissa Luna

M. Luna

Golden West
W
F 4-2 3:12
189 lbs
2

Wendy Sanchez

W. Sanchez

Coalinga

3rd Place

4

Miracle Seja

M. Seja

Sanger
W
F 2-0 1:37
126 lbs

Zulma Mendoza

Z. Mendoza

Coalinga

Salana Camacho

S. Camacho

Golden West
W
F 2-0 1:22
189 lbs

Jazmine Barragan

J. Barragan

Hoover
5

Katherine Gomez

K. Gomez

Santa Maria
F 8-2 3:31
116 lbs
W
2

Sophia Benzler

S. Benzler

Sanger

Trinity Brown

T. Brown

Tulare Union
W
F 2-0 0:48
235 lbs

Miranda Rodriguez

M. Rodriguez

Firebaugh
4

Jenna Garcia

J. Garcia

Sanger
W
DEC 4-3
106 lbs
2

Janither Colon

J. Colon

Mt Whitney

Finals

1

Surray Mcnutt

S. Mcnutt

Santa Maria
F 2-0 0:56
143 lbs
W
2

Jennah Creason

J. Creason

Redwood
1

Isabella Castillo

I. Castillo

Golden West
F 2-0 1:05
126 lbs
W
2

Arianna Batres

A. Batres

Monache

Bianca Aleman

B. Aleman

Mendota
W
F 2-0 0:36
189 lbs

Marissa Luna

M. Luna

Golden West
1

Paige Morales

P. Morales

Central
W
TF 18-3 3:07
116 lbs
3

Sierra Alamilla

S. Alamilla

Monache
4

Delilah Maldonado

D. Maldonado

Porterville
W
F 2-0 1:16
160 lbs
2

Daniela Sierra

D. Sierra

Pioneer Valley

Consi of 8 #1

Alexis Calabitin

A. Calabitin

Monache
W
FOR 0-0
131 lbs

Monique Perez

M. Perez

Porterville

Adeline Saesee

A. Saesee

Woodlake
F 11-4 3:38
121 lbs
W

Angelina Rodriguez

A. Rodriguez

Reedley

Laila Rodriguez

L. Rodriguez

Tulare Union
W
F 2-0 0:09
131 lbs

Maria Banda

M. Banda

Sanger

Beatriz Aguirre

B. Aguirre

Kerman
F 5-4 2:28
137 lbs
W

Sharon Ruiz

S. Ruiz

Coalinga

Susana Pineda

S. Pineda

Santa Maria
FOR 0-0
121 lbs
W

Aaliyah Tapia

A. Tapia

Porterville