picture of 2022 Defense Soap Super 32 Challenge

Oct 15-16

Here's how to watch the 2022 Super 32 broadcast on FloWrestling. The 2022 Super 32 broadcast starts on Oct 15, 2022 and runs until Oct 17, 2022. Stream or cast from your desktop, mobile or TV. Now available on Roku, Fire TV, Chromecast and Apple TV. Don’t forget to download the FloSports app on iOS or Android! If you can’t watch live, catch up with the replays! Video footage from the event will be archived and stored in a video library for FloWrestling subscribers to watch for the duration of their subscription.

Round of 128

Brandon Carr

B. Carr

PA
W

Dylan Gilcher

D. Gilcher

MI

Porter Matecki

P. Matecki

MO
W

Jason Kwaak

J. Kwaak

NY

Dalton Redden

D. Redden

PA
W

Marc Maurath

M. Maurath

CT

Jacob Stewart

J. Stewart

VA
W

Colt Brown

C. Brown

FL

Evan Zombro

E. Zombro

WV
W

Ransom Randolph

R. Randolph

FL

Round of 16

Tate Naaktgeboren

T. Naaktgeboren

IA
W

Tyler Hodges

T. Hodges

CA

Andrew Christie

A. Christie

PA
W

Tyler Secoy

T. Secoy

GA

Aaron Seidel

A. Seidel

PA
W

Ignacio Villasenor

I. Villasenor

CO

Alek VanBebber

A. VanBebber

CA
MD 15-2
126 lbs
W

Mason Gibson

M. Gibson

PA

Carter Pearson

C. Pearson

IA
W

Antonio Mills III

A. III

GA

Consi of 8 #1

Marcello Milani

M. Milani

MI
W

Cael Nasdeo

C. Nasdeo

PA

Rafael Knapp

R. Knapp

MA
W

Aidan Brenot

A. Brenot

TN

Brendan Raley

B. Raley

NJ
W

Kyle Oliveira

K. Oliveira

AL

Brock Zurawski

B. Zurawski

NJ
W

Kingsley Menifee

K. Menifee

VA

Consi of 32 #2

Alex Geffrard

A. Geffrard

FL
W

Jonathan Sirard

J. Sirard

SC

Brandon Cody

B. Cody

FL
W
F 2-0 1:35
152 lbs

Nathan Bowen

N. Bowen

GA

Fredrick Mitchum

F. Mitchum

FL
W

Eric Casula

E. Casula

OK

Brayden Fahrbach

B. Fahrbach

NY
W
DEC 1-0
132 lbs

Trevor Jones

T. Jones

NJ

Michael Diorio

M. Diorio

RI
W
F 2-0 0:26
220 lbs

Ilias Cholakis

I. Cholakis

VA

Consi of 32 #1

Izaiah Padilla

I. Padilla

CO
W

Gunner Andrick

G. Andrick

WV

Josh Woyan

J. Woyan

WV
W

Nolan O'Boyle

N. O'Boyle

VA

Will Buckler

W. Buckler

MD
DEC 7-0
152 lbs
W

Luke Bender

L. Bender

DE

Damon Landreth

D. Landreth

NC
W

Durben Carpenter

D. Carpenter

GA

Isaias Jimenez

I. Jimenez

AZ
W

Sam Richardson

S. Richardson

MO

Round of 64

Colby Ryan

C. Ryan

AZ
DEC 10-7
152 lbs
W

Stone Pomeroy

S. Pomeroy

WI
W

Daschle Lamer

D. Lamer

OR

Jordan Joslyn

J. Joslyn

NY
W

Cale Seaton

C. Seaton

IA

Marcus Williams

M. Williams

NM
W

Johnny Green

J. Green

OH

Spencer Fine

S. Fine

RI
W
MD 14-0
182 lbs

Jacob Wright

J. Wright

VA

Consi-Semis

Tyler Eise

T. Eise

CO
W

Dom Federici

D. Federici

PA

Joel Adams

J. Adams

NE
W

Cooper Haase

C. Haase

FL

Dirk Morley

D. Morley

CO
MD 11-2
285 lbs
W

Matthew Moore

M. Moore

CO

Louie Cerchio

L. Cerchio

NJ
W

Abraham Wojcikiewicz

A. Wojcikiewicz

IL

Austin Foye

A. Foye

FL
W

Aden Attao

A. Attao

ID

Consi of 64 #1

Samuel Aponte

S. Aponte

NC
DEC 7-0
106 lbs
W

Preston White

P. White

SC

Jackson Butler

J. Butler

PA
W

Elijah Flores

E. Flores

CA

Joseph Tornambe

J. Tornambe

NY
W

Geronimo Rivera

G. Rivera

UT

Wiley Boudreaux

W. Boudreaux

LA
W

Davis Dollar

D. Dollar

GA

Samson McKissick Staley

S. Staley

MO
F 8-0 1:53
126 lbs
W

Jimmy Sloan

J. Sloan

NJ

Consi of 64 #2

Evan Zombro

E. Zombro

WV
W

Alexander Gavronsky

A. Gavronsky

MA

Carson Freeman

C. Freeman

AL
W

Jake Stoffel

J. Stoffel

WI

Peter Chacon

P. Chacon

PA
W

Michael Trujillo

M. Trujillo

AZ

Aiden Serrano

A. Serrano

IA
W

Dru Ayala

D. Ayala

IA

Drew Gorman

D. Gorman

GA
W

Ethan Vugman

E. Vugman

FL

Consi of 4

Latrell Schafer

L. Schafer

GA
W

Collin Guffey

C. Guffey

CA

Cole Han-Lindemyer

C. Han-Lindemyer

MN
W

Nate Taylor

N. Taylor

CT

Drew Heethuis

D. Heethuis

MI
W
DEC 5-3
126 lbs

Tahir Parkins

T. Parkins

PA

Mark Marin

M. Marin

CA
W

Devin Kendrex

D. Kendrex

IN

Carter Pearson

C. Pearson

IA
W

Domenic Munaretto

D. Munaretto

IL