picture of 2021 Cadet World Championships

Completed, Jul 19-25
 

Watch 2021 Cadet World Championships live on FloWrestling!

2021 Cadet World Championships men’s freestyle bios


Bo Bassett
Weight: 45 kg
Hometown: Windber, Pennsylvania
Junior High: Bishop McCort Catholic
Club: Young Guns
Instagram: @thebassettbrothers

What you need to know: Bassett qualified for Cadet Greco and freestyle World teams this year by blitzing the field in both tournaments. He won all his matches by technical superiority or by fall in the freestyle bracket — giving up only five points over five matches. Bassett won the 2021 Cadet Pan-Ams in both styles. 

Championship Series: Bo Basset over Mack Mauger, two matches to none

Match One: Bassett tech superiority Mauger, 10-0

Match Two: Bassett fall Mauger, 1:49


Luke Lilledahl
Weight: 48 kg
Hometown: St. Louis, Missouri
High School: Christian Brother College High School
Club: Extreme Trained and Bull Trained
Instagram: @lightnin_luke20

What you need to know: Lilledahl won a triple-overtime thriller in the finals of the Missouri state tournament to avenge his only loss of the season. 

Championship Series: Lilledahl over Nathan Desmond, two matches to none

Match One: Lilledahl dec. Desmond, 8-5

Match Two: Lilledahl dec. Desmond, 3-0


Nathanael Jesuroga
Weight: 51 kg
Hometown: Des Moines, Iowa
High School: Southeast Polk
Club: Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Instagram: @nathanaeljesuroga

What you need to know: Jesuroga’s path to the 2021 World team included a 6-2 semifinal win over 2019 Cadet World champion Marc-Anthony McGowan. He won his first Iowa high school state title earlier this year by dominating the 113-pound 3A bracket after finishing third as a freshman in 2020. 

Championship Series: Jesuroga over Aden Valencia, two matches to none

Match One: Jesuroga dec. Valencia, 5-2

Match Two: Jesuroga dec. Valencia, 2-0

Spencer Moore
Weight: 55 kg
Hometown: Walton, Kentucky
High School: Walton-Verona
Club: Kentucky Extreme Wrestling Club
Instagram: @smoore8342

What you need to know: Moore was slated to be in the Class of 2022 but graduated a year early and will attend the University of North Carolina in the fall. He has won the past two Kentucky state championships by going undefeated and not surrendering an offensive point. 

Championship Series: Moore over Kael Lauridsen, two matches to one

Match One: Lauridsen dec. Moore, 5-3

Match Two: Moore dec. Lauridsen, 11-4

Match Three: Moore dec. Lauridsen, 2-1


Beau Mantanona
Weight: 60 kg
Hometown: Palm Desert, California
High School: Palm Desert High School
Club: Coachella Valley Wrestling
Instagram: @beaumantanona

What you need to know: Mantanona placed third in the 106-pound bracket at the 2020 California state championships, which included 48 wrestlers in the bracket. He lost a controversial 3-2 match in the state semis where he appeared to snag a takedown at the buzzer over Andre Gonzalez of Poway but the takedown was called off. His two older brothers, Anthony and Troy, currently compete at the University of Oklahoma. 

Championship Series: Beau Mantanona over Brock Bobzien, two matches to one

Match One: Mantanona fall Bobzien, 2:51

Match Two: Bobzien dec. Mantanona, 6-3

Match Three: Mantanona dec. Bobzien, 12-10


Meyer Shapiro
Weight: 65 kg
Hometown: Woodbine, Maryland
High School: Bullis School
Club: The Capital Wrestling Club
Instagram: @meyer_shapiro

What you need to know: Shapiro won a Maryland state title as a freshman by pinning top-seeded senior Chris Barnabae (Mount Saint Joseph) in the finals. He also placed fifth at the 2019 Beast of the East tournament and third at PowerAde. 

Championship Series: Meyer Shapiro over Jadon Skellenger, two matches to none

Match One: Shapiro tech. superiority Skellenger, 17-6

Match Two: Shapiro tech. superiority Skellenger, 10-0

Levi Haines
Weight: 71 kg
Hometown: Biglerville, Pennsylvania
High School: Biglerville High School
Club: M2 Training Center
Instagram: @levi_haines77

What you need to know: Haines has a 100-5 career high school record and won the 145-pound Pennsylvania state championship after finishing second the previous two seasons. He is committed to Penn State and was a 2019 16U Fargo All-American. 

Championship Series: Levi Haines over Aiden Riggins, two matches to one

Match One: Haines tech. superiority Riggins, 12-2

Bout Two: Riggins dec Haines, 6-6

Bout Three: Haines fall Riggins, 3:04

James Rowley
Weight: 80 kg
Hometown: Corvallis, Oregon
High School: Crescent Valley High School
Club: Mat Sense Wrestling
Instagram: @james_rowley1

What you need to know: Rowley is a Super 32 finalist who is a two-time Oregon state champion. He missed out on an opportunity for a third title this season since the officially sanctioned state tournament was canceled due to COVID-19. 

Championship Series: James Rowley over Connor Mirasola, two matches to none

Match One: Rowley tech. superiority Mirasola, 10-0

Match Two: Rowley dec. Mirasola, 9-4


Gavin Nelson
Weight: 92 kg
Hometown: Inver Grove Heights, Minnesota
High School: Simley High School
Club: Pinnacle Wrestling Club
Instagram: @gavinnelson32

What you need to know: Nelson blazed his way through the 220-pound class at the 2021 Minnesota state tournament as a sophomore and finished the season with a 29-0 record. He also reached the state finals as a freshman and placed third as an eighth-grader. Gavin was a 2019 16U Fargo Greco-Roman champion and freestyle All-American. 

Championship Series: Gavin Nelson over Pj Casale, two matches to none

Match One: Nelson tech. superiority Casale, 10-0

Match Two: Nelson tech. superiority Casale, 10-0

Jim Mullen
Weight: 110 kg
Hometown: Montvale, New Jersey
High School: St. Josephs Regional
Club: DC Training
Instagram: @_jimmymullen_

What you need to know: Mullen became the first freshman to win a New Jersey state title at 285 pounds when he won a title in 2020. The St. Joseph sophomore made waves when he opted out of competing at the New Jersey state championships in favor of competing at the Cadet World Team Trials, which were scheduled for the same weekend. Mullen made the most of the opportunity by making both the freestyle and Greco teams. He is also a defensive lineman on his high school football team and hasn’t decided if he will play football or wrestle in college. 

Championship Series: Jim Mullen over Bradley Hill, two matches to none

Match One: Mullen tech. superiority Hill, 10-0

Match Two: Mullen dec. Hill, 9-7

International Rosters

The following is a list of probable athletes, this is not a full registration list. All rosters are subject to change until registration deadline.  

Code

Full Name

Short Name

Age group

Discipline

Weight category

ANG

Joao Nsuka Bernardo BAPTISTA


Cadets

GR

60

ANG

Welvina Antonia Kavungo VEMBA


Cadets

WW

53

ANG

Esperanca Nsimba KIALA


Cadets

WW

61

ARM

Hayko GASPARYAN


Cadets

FS

45

ARM

Sargis BEGOYAN


Cadets

FS

48

ARM

Tigran BUNIATYAN


Cadets

FS

51

ARM

Andranik AVETISYAN


Cadets

FS

55

ARM

Hakob DAVTYAN


Cadets

FS

60

ARM

Anushavan BARSEGHYAN


Cadets

FS

65

ARM

Aren ISRAYELYAN


Cadets

FS

71

ARM

Narek GRIGORYAN


Cadets

FS

80

ARM

Khachatur KHACHATRYAN


Cadets

FS

92

ARM

Vladik HOVHANNISYAN


Cadets

GR

45

ARM

Armen GEVORGYAN


Cadets

GR

48

ARM

Hayk LYUDVIGYAN


Cadets

GR

51

ARM

Rostom MAKICHYAN


Cadets

GR

60

ARM

Ashot KHACHATRYAN


Cadets

GR

65

ARM

Harutyun KIRAKOSYAN


Cadets

GR

92

AUS

Luca Donato PELLEGRINO


Cadets

FS

80

AUT

Muhamed BEKTEMIROV


Cadets

FS

60

AUT

Alexander SEIWALD


Cadets

FS

65

AUT

Adam ABAKAROV


Cadets

FS

71

AUT

Leonhard JUNGER


Cadets

GR

110

AUT

Sarah Carina LINS


Cadets

WW

49

AUT

Emilia Mathilde HARTMANN


Cadets

WW

61

AZE

Yusif ISPAROV


Cadets

FS

45

AZE

Musa VERDIYEV


Cadets

FS

48

AZE

Javid JAVADOV


Cadets

FS

51

AZE

Subhan SAFARLI


Cadets

FS

55

AZE

Abdulrahman IBRAHIMOV


Cadets

FS

60

AZE

Umid MAMMADOV


Cadets

FS

65

AZE

Sadig MUSTAFAZADE


Cadets

FS

71

AZE

Sattarkhan ALLAHVERDILI


Cadets

FS

80

AZE

Vugar HASANOV


Cadets

FS

92

AZE

Azay ISMAYILOV


Cadets

FS

110

AZE

Rahim HASANOV


Cadets

GR

45

AZE

Faraim MUSTAFAYEV


Cadets

GR

48

AZE

Parviz DADASHOV


Cadets

GR

51

AZE

Farid BAKHISHLI


Cadets

GR

55

AZE

Farid KHALILOV


Cadets

GR

60

AZE

Kanan ABDULLAZADE


Cadets

GR

65

AZE

Ruslan NURULLAYEV


Cadets

GR

71

AZE

Joju SAMADOV


Cadets

GR

80

AZE

Javidan NURI


Cadets

GR

92

AZE

Elvina KARIMZADA


Cadets

WW

40

AZE

Ruzanna MAMMADOVA


Cadets

WW

46

AZE

Nargiz SAMADOVA


Cadets

WW

49

BEL

Ali KHASBULATOV


Cadets

FS

71

BLR

Mikita SAVITSKI


Cadets

FS

48

BLR

Uladzislau ZUIKO


Cadets

FS

51

BLR

Herbert AKAPIAN


Cadets

FS

55

BLR

ALIAKSEI MISACHENKA


Cadets

FS

60

BLR

Ivan TURYHIN


Cadets

FS

65

BLR

Mikita BARUTSENKA


Cadets

FS

71

BLR

Artsiom BELAVUSAU


Cadets

FS

80

BLR

Mikita MAKAREVICH


Cadets

FS

92

BLR

Stsiapan MANDRYK


Cadets

FS

110

BLR

Viachaslau ZHEHALAU


Cadets

GR

45

BLR

Maksim RAZZHALAVETS


Cadets

GR

51

BLR

Saveliy RASHCHYNSKI


Cadets

GR

55

BLR

Illia VALEUSKI


Cadets

GR

60

BLR

Zakhar YANEVICH


Cadets

GR

65

BLR

Mikita MIAZHEINIKAU


Cadets

GR

71

BLR

Maksim MASIUKEVICH


Cadets

GR

80

BLR

Abubakar KHASLAKHANAU


Cadets

GR

92

BLR

Daniil KAZLOU


Cadets

GR

110

BLR

Veranika PRYLOUSKAYA


Cadets

WW

40

BLR

Valeryia TSITOVA


Cadets

WW

43

BLR

Sviatlana KATENKA


Cadets

WW

46

BLR

Darya KLIMOVICH


Cadets

WW

49

BLR

Volha HARDZEI


Cadets

WW

53

BLR

Uladzislava KUDZIN


Cadets

WW

57

BLR

Kseniya TSIARENIA


Cadets

WW

61

BLR

Aliaksandra ZHUK


Cadets

WW

65

BLR

Viktoryia RADZKOVA


Cadets

WW

69

BLR

Kseniya PATAPOVICH


Cadets

WW

73

BUL

Serdzhan Ashkanov YUSEINOV


Cadets

FS

48

BUL

Denis Salim NAIM


Cadets

FS

55

BUL

Dyanko Petrov DYANKOV


Cadets

FS

65

BUL

Slavi Rumenov STAMENOV


Cadets

FS

71

BUL

Radomir Nikolaev STOYANOV


Cadets

FS

80

BUL

Borislav Krasimirov KIRILOV


Cadets

GR

51

BUL

Dimitar Yuliyanov GEORGIEV


Cadets

GR

55

BUL

Ivan Krasimirov KOSTOV


Cadets

GR

60

BUL

Ashot Armen POGHOSYAN


Cadets

GR

65

BUL

Dimitar Stoyanov RACHEV


Cadets

GR

71

BUL

Andrey Tomov ATANASOV


Cadets

GR

80

BUL

Krasimira Plamenova DIMITROVA


Cadets

WW

43

BUL

Emine Hyusein OSMAN


Cadets

WW

49

BUL

Nikol Krasimirova KRUMOVA


Cadets

WW

53

BUL

Sofi Stefanova TENEVA


Cadets

WW

61

BUL

Daniela Petrova BRASNAROVA


Cadets

WW

69

BUL

Vanesa Stoyanova GEORGIEVA


Cadets

WW

73

CRO

Renato OSMANOVIC


Cadets

FS

51

CRO

Filip MIKULIC


Cadets

GR

48

CRO

Matej REBIC


Cadets

GR

60

CRO

Luka IVANCIC


Cadets

GR

65

CRO

Mihael SALAJEC


Cadets

GR

80

CRO

Marko MILANOVIC


Cadets

GR

92

CRO

Sandra BESEK


Cadets

WW

53

CRO

Lana NOGIC


Cadets

WW

57

CRO

Alesia MARCELIC


Cadets

WW

61

CRO

Marta BESEK


Cadets

WW

65

CRO

Gia KASTELAN


Cadets

WW

69

CRO

Milla ANDELIC


Cadets

WW

73

CZE

Samuel BYSTRON


Cadets

FS

65

CZE

Filip BARTOSIK


Cadets

GR

51

CZE

Matous JANKOVIC


Cadets

GR

60

CZE

Artur SARKISJAN


Cadets

GR

110

ESP

Felipe FERRUSOLA MILLA


Cadets

FS

65

ESP

Carla JAUME SOLER


Cadets

WW

53

EST

Oliver GRAUEN


Cadets

GR

48

EST

Juhan KRISTJUHAN


Cadets

GR

55

EST

Artur JEREMEJEV


Cadets

GR

65

EST

Georg KRISTERSON


Cadets

GR

71

EST

Jegor MOSSIENKO


Cadets

GR

80

EST

Rasmus LIISMA


Cadets

GR

92

FIN

Roope Eerik Matias KATAJA


Cadets

FS

92

FIN

Oliver Alexander Bernhard PADA


Cadets

GR

55

FIN

Vikke Erik TARKKIO


Cadets

GR

60

FIN

Oskari Aleksi TALALA


Cadets

GR

65

FIN

Elias Konsta Johannes LYYSKI


Cadets

GR

80

FIN

Lotta Amanda VETTENRANTA


Cadets

WW

57

FRA

Seyfulla ITAEV


Cadets

FS

51

FRA

Khizir DASIYEV


Cadets

FS

60

FRA

Levan LAGVILAVA


Cadets

FS

110

GEO

Lasha GOGADZE


Cadets

FS

45

GEO

Rezo MARSAGISHVILI


Cadets

FS

48

GEO

Nikoloz BESHIDZE


Cadets

FS

51

GEO

Tamazi SULAMANIDZE


Cadets

FS

55

GEO

Giorgi ABULASHVILI


Cadets

FS

60

GEO

Giorgi GOGRITCHIANI


Cadets

FS

65

GEO

Giorgi NATOBIDZE


Cadets

FS

71

GEO

Tornike SAMKHARADZE


Cadets

FS

80

GEO

Tamaz NIKOLEISHVILI


Cadets

FS

92

GEO

Zurab ROMELASHVILI


Cadets

FS

110

GEO

Anri KHOZREVANIDZE


Cadets

GR

45

GEO

Tornike VASHAKMADZE


Cadets

GR

48

GEO

Tornike SHAINIDZE


Cadets

GR

51

GEO

Tamazi GLONTI


Cadets

GR

55

GEO

Rati KHOZREVANIDZE


Cadets

GR

60

GEO

Anri PUTKARADZE


Cadets

GR

65

GEO

Tornike MIKELADZE


Cadets

GR

71

GEO

Achiko BOLKVADZE


Cadets

GR

80

GEO

Gor AYVAZYAN


Cadets

GR

92

GEO

Davit MGELADZE


Cadets

GR

110

GER

Gregor EIGENBRODT


Cadets

FS

71

GER

Daniel FISCHER


Cadets

FS

80

GER

Ewald STOLL


Cadets

FS

110

GER

Eugen SCHELL


Cadets

GR

60

GER

Nikita OVSJANIKOV


Cadets

GR

110

GER

Martha Silvia FRANK


Cadets

WW

43

GER

Naemi LEISTNER


Cadets

WW

53

GER

Luna ROTHENBERGER


Cadets

WW

61

GER

Vanja GERSAK PEREZ


Cadets

WW

65

GER

Sidney Kerstin BOGUN


Cadets

WW

73

GRE

Dimitrios OFLIDIS


Cadets

FS

55

GRE

Georgios IOAKEIMIDIS


Cadets

FS

60

GRE

Ilias Rafail KARNAVAS


Cadets

FS

65

GRE

Georgios PAPAGEORGIOU


Cadets

GR

60

GRE

Sotirios KOUTELIS


Cadets

GR

65

GRE

Alexandros BATZAKIDIS


Cadets

GR

71

GRE

Ioli KOLITSOPOULOU


Cadets

WW

61

GRE

Nikoleta BARMPA


Cadets

WW

69

HUN

Karoly BARATH


Cadets

FS

45

HUN

Viktor KOMAROMI


Cadets

FS

48

HUN

Mate TALLIAN


Cadets

FS

51

HUN

Balazs RACZ


Cadets

FS

55

HUN

Alex Gabor GOMBOS


Cadets

FS

60

HUN

Marcell NAGY


Cadets

FS

65

HUN

Nandor Milan HAJDUCH


Cadets

FS

71

HUN

Marcell GYURICZA


Cadets

FS

92

HUN

Milan GELLEN


Cadets

FS

110

HUN

Benjamin JUHASZ


Cadets

GR

45

HUN

Dominik BOTOS


Cadets

GR

48

HUN

Mate Levente VEGH


Cadets

GR

51

HUN

Daniel RAFAEL


Cadets

GR

55

HUN

Levente LEVAI


Cadets

GR

60

HUN

Zsolt TAKACS


Cadets

GR

65

HUN

Barnabas Krisztian PAPP


Cadets

GR

71

HUN

Csaba Attila SZINAY


Cadets

GR

80

HUN

Krisztian Bertold KIS


Cadets

GR

92

HUN

Laszlo DARABOS


Cadets

GR

110

HUN

Evelin KOSIK


Cadets

WW

40

HUN

Yasmine SOLIMAN


Cadets

WW

43

HUN

Kornelia Nikolett LASZLO


Cadets

WW

46

HUN

Laura FATH


Cadets

WW

49

HUN

Gerda TEREK


Cadets

WW

53

HUN

Hanna KOPASZ


Cadets

WW

57

HUN

Viktoria BORSOS


Cadets

WW

61

HUN

Eniko ELEKES


Cadets

WW

65

HUN

Noemi OSVATH NAGY


Cadets

WW

69

HUN

Veronika NYIKOS


Cadets

WW

73

IND

Kumar SHOURYA


Cadets

FS

45

IND

Aman AMAN


Cadets

FS

48

IND

Chirag CHIRAG


Cadets

FS

51

IND

Vaibhav Narayan PATIL


Cadets

FS

55

IND

Singh JASKARAN


Cadets

FS

60

IND

Vishal VISHAL


Cadets

FS

65

IND

Jaideep JAIDEEP


Cadets

FS

71

IND

Sagar JAGLAN


Cadets

FS

80

IND

Sahil JAGLAN


Cadets

FS

92

IND

Sahil SAHIL


Cadets

FS

110

IND

Lakshay LAKSHAY


Cadets

GR

45

IND

Ronit SHARMA


Cadets

GR

48

IND

Harsh HARSH


Cadets

GR

51

IND

Rupin RUPIN


Cadets

GR

55

IND

Sumit SUMIT


Cadets

GR

60

IND

Ankit GULIA


Cadets

GR

65

IND

Ashish ASHISH


Cadets

GR

71

IND

Chirag DALAL


Cadets

GR

80

IND

Vishal VISHAL


Cadets

GR

92

IND

Nitin NITIN


Cadets

GR

110

IND

Chanchla KUMARI


Cadets

WW

40

IND

Tannu TANNU


Cadets

WW

43

IND

Komal KOMAL


Cadets

WW

46

IND

Neha Kiran CHOUGALE


Cadets

WW

49

IND

Antim ANTIM


Cadets

WW

53

IND

Hansaben RATHORE


Cadets

WW

57

IND

Nikita NITIKA


Cadets

WW

61

IND

Varsha VARSHA


Cadets

WW

65

IND

Harshita HARSHITA


Cadets

WW

69

IND

Priya PRIYA


Cadets

WW

73

IRI

Hossein Seyfollah AHMADI


Cadets

FS

45

IRI

Ali Mohammad YAHYAPOURSANGTARASHANI


Cadets

FS

48

IRI

Ali Mahmoud KHORRAMDEL


Cadets

FS

51

IRI

Shahdad Ali KHOSRAVI MARDAKHEH


Cadets

FS

55

IRI

Mohammad Reza Asadollah SHAKERI


Cadets

FS

60

IRI

Ali Abbas REZAEIAGHOUZGELEH


Cadets

FS

65

IRI

Seyedhassan Seyed Ghasem ESMAEILNEZHAD ARCHI


Cadets

FS

71

IRI

Majid BAGHERI KHEIRABAD


Cadets

FS

80

IRI

Abolfazl Abbas YARAHMADI


Cadets

FS

92

IRI

Amirreza Fardin MASOUMI VALADI


Cadets

FS

110

IRI

Ali Abdollah AHMADI VAFA


Cadets

GR

45

IRI

Saman Hassan NASERIPOUR


Cadets

GR

48

IRI

Abolfazl Ahmad SHAHRAKI NIYA


Cadets

GR

51

IRI

Aliasghar Hossein SAM DALIRI


Cadets

GR

55

IRI

Seyyedmostafa Seyyedjafar REZAEI DARYAKENARI


Cadets

GR

60

IRI

Seyedmohammadmahdi MIRI


Cadets

GR

65

IRI

Alireza Morad ABDEVALI


Cadets

GR

71

IRI

Amir Reza Mohammad ARIAMOGHADAM


Cadets

GR

80

IRI

Ali Ali Mohammad JALALI ABDOLVAND


Cadets

GR

92

IRI

Omid Khodarham PAIDAR


Cadets

GR

110

ISR

Ronen KOLESNIK


Cadets

FS

60

ISR

Daniel KORKIN


Cadets

FS

65

ISR

Nikita GOUBARETS


Cadets

FS

92

ISR

Amare FETENE


Cadets

GR

45

ISR

Ruslan SHATROV


Cadets

GR

60

ISR

Shalom Elad SHALMAYEV


Cadets

GR

65

ITA

Raul CASO


Cadets

FS

71

ITA

Gabriele NICCOLINI


Cadets

FS

80

ITA

Federico Sergio CANIGLIA


Cadets

GR

55

ITA

Fabiana DATTILO


Cadets

WW

49

ITA

Immacolata DANISE


Cadets

WW

53

ITA

Denise PIRODDU


Cadets

WW

57

KAZ

Allan ORALBEK


Cadets

FS

45

KAZ

Nurdanat AITANOV


Cadets

FS

48

KAZ

Alibi RAKYMBAYEV


Cadets

FS

51

KAZ

Abdinur NURLANBEK


Cadets

FS

55

KAZ

Nurassyl SERIK


Cadets

FS

60

KAZ

Shattyk ALAIDAR


Cadets

FS

65

KAZ

Yerkhan BEXULTANOV


Cadets

FS

71

KAZ

Muslim ZHAKSYLYK


Cadets

FS

80

KAZ

Kamil KURUGLIYEV


Cadets

FS

92

KAZ

Alikhan KUSSAINOV


Cadets

FS

110

KAZ

Yerbol IBRAGIM


Cadets

GR

45

KAZ

Yussuf ASHRAPOV


Cadets

GR

48

KAZ

Aibek AITBEKOV


Cadets

GR

51

KAZ

Koben BURIBAY


Cadets

GR

55

KAZ

Bagdat SABAZ


Cadets

GR

60

KAZ

Tair AMANGELDI


Cadets

GR

65

KAZ

Islam YEVLOYEV


Cadets

GR

71

KAZ

Beibit KORGANOV


Cadets

GR

80

KAZ

Yessim TURYSBEK


Cadets

GR

92

KAZ

Jokhar UZAROV


Cadets

GR

110

KAZ

Aizhan MURATBAY


Cadets

WW

40

KAZ

Aida ALZHANOVA


Cadets

WW

43

KAZ

Aliya DAULET


Cadets

WW

46

KAZ

Laura GANIKYZY


Cadets

WW

49

KAZ

Shugyla OMIRBEK


Cadets

WW

53

KAZ

Madina BAIDISH


Cadets

WW

57

KAZ

Danagul MALKEN


Cadets

WW

61

KAZ

Arina ISMAILOVA


Cadets

WW

65

KAZ

Zhibekzhan SABYRZHANOVA


Cadets

WW

69

KAZ

Akdana AKBASTAU


Cadets

WW

73

KGZ

Imronbek RAKHMANOV


Cadets

FS

45

KGZ

Azim ABDYKALYKOV


Cadets

FS

48

KGZ

Bilol SHARIP UULU


Cadets

FS

51

KGZ

Iukhan DOKTURBEK UULU


Cadets

FS

55

KGZ

Miran AKIMBAEV


Cadets

FS

60

KGZ

Aidar ZHUZUPBEKOV


Cadets

FS

65

KGZ

Nursultan RAIYMKULOV


Cadets

FS

71

KGZ

Mukhammadzair PALVANOV


Cadets

FS

80

KGZ

Kutman TOLOBALDIEV


Cadets

FS

92

KGZ

Isa ASANALYEV


Cadets

FS

110

KGZ

Nurbolot BERDIKULOV


Cadets

GR

45

KGZ

Kuttubek RYSMATOV


Cadets

GR

48

KGZ

Nuristan SUIORKULOV


Cadets

GR

51

KGZ

Zhantoro MIRZALIEV


Cadets

GR

55

KGZ

Razzak BEISHEKEEV


Cadets

GR

60

KGZ

Said SUSUZA


Cadets

GR

65

KGZ

Nurel DUISHONBEKOV


Cadets

GR

71

KGZ

Bekzhan ZHUMABEKOV


Cadets

GR

80

KGZ

Aktan SAZYKBAEV


Cadets

GR

92

KGZ

Rustam SADYKOV


Cadets

GR

110

KGZ

Kumushai ZHOODANBEKOVA


Cadets

WW

46

KGZ

Aidanek MELISPEKOVA


Cadets

WW

53

KGZ

Tancholpon KYBALBEKOVA


Cadets

WW

57

KGZ

Zharkynai NURLAN KYZY


Cadets

WW

61

KGZ

Nazgul SARYBEKOVA


Cadets

WW

65

LAT

Ralfs LUKINS


Cadets

FS

110

LTU

Artiomij BOGUSLAVSKIJ


Cadets

FS

48

LTU

Paulius LESCAUSKAS


Cadets

FS

80

LTU

Armanis Tomas BARSAMYAN


Cadets

FS

92

LTU

Vilius ADOMAVICIUS


Cadets

GR

51

LTU

Rokas CEPAUSKAS


Cadets

GR

65

LTU

Benas MICKEVICIUS


Cadets

GR

71

LTU

Platon SPOLIANSKIJ


Cadets

GR

80

LTU

Maksim MOZEIKO


Cadets

GR

92

MDA

Dmitri CARASTOIANOV


Cadets

FS

55

MDA

Gabriel OJOG


Cadets

FS

60

MDA

Ion Laurentiu MARCU


Cadets

FS

65

MDA

Ion MARCU


Cadets

FS

71

MDA

Maxim SARMANOV


Cadets

GR

48

MDA

Vasile ZABICA


Cadets

GR

65

MDA

Alexandru SOLOVEI


Cadets

GR

71

MDA

Mihai GUTU


Cadets

GR

80

MGL

Khaliun BYAMBASUREN


Cadets

WW

57

MGL

Khulan BYAMBASUREN


Cadets

WW

61

MKD

Harbin AHMETI


Cadets

FS

71

MKD

Andrej TRAJCHOV


Cadets

FS

110

POL

Adrian SIKORA


Cadets

FS

51

POL

Rafal Roman SZEWC


Cadets

FS

55

POL

Dominik Jakub JAGUSZ


Cadets

FS

60

POL

Bartlomiej NOWAKOWSKI


Cadets

FS

65

POL

Igor Stefan SZUCKI


Cadets

FS

71

POL

Mateusz PEDZICKI


Cadets

FS

80

POL

Bartosz marek SKLODOWSKI


Cadets

FS

92

POL

Ksawery Kacper KAMINSKI


Cadets

FS

110

POL

Kajetan Krzysztof JAKUBOWSKI


Cadets

GR

48

POL

Dominik PARTYKA


Cadets

GR

55

POL

Piotr Andrzej SKALIK


Cadets

GR

65

POL

Mateusz BORYSEWICZ WOZNICKI


Cadets

GR

71

POL

Michal Andrzej PUCHALSKI


Cadets

GR

80

POL

Sebastian WARCHOL


Cadets

GR

92

POL

Bartlomiej FIGURA


Cadets

GR

110

POL

Martyna Oliwia GABRYL


Cadets

WW

40

POL

Wiktoria Ewa JARONIEK


Cadets

WW

43

POL

Kamila Laura KASPROW


Cadets

WW

46

POL

Joanna Krystyna SAMSONOWICZ


Cadets

WW

49

POL

Nikola Oliwia DROZDEK


Cadets

WW

53

POL

Wanesa Beata KANIA


Cadets

WW

57

POL

Nicola WASILEWSKA


Cadets

WW

61

POL

Alicja NOWOSAD


Cadets

WW

65

POL

Patrycja Dorota CUBER


Cadets

WW

69

POL

Karolina Janina JAWORSKA


Cadets

WW

73

ROU

Valentin BALIKA


Cadets

FS

45

ROU

Benjamin Zalan BOEJTHE


Cadets

FS

55

ROU

Daniel Marian SANDU


Cadets

FS

60

ROU

Gigi Marian SUBTIRICA


Cadets

FS

71

ROU

Denis Ioan CHIRICA


Cadets

FS

80

ROU

Georgian Florin TRIPON


Cadets

FS

92

ROU

Constantin LUNGU


Cadets

GR

51

ROU

Iulian Vasile LUNGU


Cadets

GR

60

ROU

Iosif Alexandru IONESCU


Cadets

GR

65

ROU

Nicolaos Gavril IGNATESCU


Cadets

GR

71

ROU

Patrik Iulian GORDAN


Cadets

GR

80

ROU

Gean ALI


Cadets

GR

110

ROU

Alexandra VOICULESCU


Cadets

WW

40

ROU

Isabela Cristina MARIN


Cadets

WW

43

ROU

Nicoleta Cristina BAJAN


Cadets

WW

46

ROU

Delia Gabriela VOICULESCU


Cadets

WW

49

ROU

Kriszta KAFAI


Cadets

WW

53

ROU

Georgiana Carla LIRCA


Cadets

WW

57

ROU

Barbara Abigel SERE


Cadets

WW

69

RUS

Alikhan ASHINOV


Cadets

FS

45

RUS

Akhmad MUSAKHADZHIEV


Cadets

FS

48

RUS

Khalid MAGOMEDOV


Cadets

FS

51

RUS

Magomed BAITUKAEV


Cadets

FS

55

RUS

Dalgat ABDULKADYROV


Cadets

FS

60

RUS

Khabib ZAVURBEKOV


Cadets

FS

65

RUS

Akhmed Abdulaevitch MUSAEV


Cadets

FS

71

RUS

Mikhail SOTNIKOV


Cadets

FS

80

RUS

Zhorik DZHIOEV


Cadets

FS

92

RUS

Pavel IAKISHIN


Cadets

FS

110

RUS

Ilia ZHIBALOV


Cadets

FS

110

RUS

Ruslan LUKIAEV


Cadets

GR

45

RUS

Kazbek TARKANOV


Cadets

GR

48

RUS

Erzu ZAKRIEV


Cadets

GR

51

RUS

Valerii MANGUTOV


Cadets

GR

55

RUS

Gamzat GADZHIEV


Cadets

GR

60

RUS

David TEBLOEV


Cadets

GR

65

RUS

Ramazan ARAPKHANOV


Cadets

GR

71

RUS

Kamaludin MAGOMEDOV


Cadets

GR

80

RUS

Timur CHERNYSHEV


Cadets

GR

92

RUS

Daniil CHASOVNIKOV


Cadets

GR

110

RUS

Tana TIULIUSH


Cadets

WW

40

RUS

Millena VINOGRADOVA


Cadets

WW

43

RUS

Sofia FEDORCHENKO


Cadets

WW

46

RUS

Violetta BIRIUKOVA


Cadets

WW

49

RUS

Natalia KHRAMENKOVA


Cadets

WW

53

RUS

Angelina PERVUKHINA


Cadets

WW

57

RUS

Viktoriia KHUSAINOVA


Cadets

WW

61

RUS

Alisa CHERNYSHKOVA


Cadets

WW

65

RUS

Alina RYBKINA


Cadets

WW

69

RUS

Mariia AKULINCHEVA


Cadets

WW

73

SRB

Aleksandar BERAROV


Cadets

GR

55

SRB

Antal VAMOS


Cadets

GR

71

SRB

Branko DUKIC


Cadets

GR

80

SRB

Dimitrije GLADOVIC


Cadets

GR

92

SRB

Marko KOPUNOVIC


Cadets

GR

110

SRB

Masa PEROVIC


Cadets

WW

61

SRB

Petra VELEZ


Cadets

WW

65

SUI

Fritz REBER


Cadets

GR

65

SUI

Svenja JUNGO


Cadets

WW

49

SUI

Annatina Kendra LIPPUNER


Cadets

WW

53

SVK

Adam JAKSIK


Cadets

FS

92

SVK

Reka HEGEDUS


Cadets

WW

46

SWE

Adam Anders Fredrik SILVERIN


Cadets

GR

55

SWE

Alexander VAFAI


Cadets

GR

60

SWE

William Oscar Alexander GUSTAFSSON


Cadets

GR

71

SWE

Hamza SERTCANLI


Cadets

GR

80

SWE

Ami Jinhwi OLSSON


Cadets

WW

49

SWE

Johanna Sara MEGGERLE


Cadets

WW

53

SWE

Tindra Olivia DALMYR


Cadets

WW

57

SWE

Wilma Paulina SKOG


Cadets

WW

61

TJK

Oyatulloh MOMINOV


Cadets

FS

60

TJK

Ahmad SAIDISLOMZODA


Cadets

FS

65

TJK

Muhammadamin ABDULOEV


Cadets

FS

71

TUR

Yunus Emre BATTAL


Cadets

FS

45

TUR

Bekir KESER


Cadets

FS

48

TUR

Ismet AYDINLI


Cadets

FS

51

TUR

Abdullah TOPRAK


Cadets

FS

55

TUR

Batuhan BOKE


Cadets

FS

60

TUR

Ahmet YAGAN


Cadets

FS

65

TUR

Cengizhan Ramazan DOGAN


Cadets

FS

71

TUR

Fatih ALTUNBAS


Cadets

FS

80

TUR

Rifat Eren GIDAK


Cadets

FS

92

TUR

Hakan BUYUKCINGIL


Cadets

FS

110

TUR

Sercan KESGIN


Cadets

GR

45

TUR

Servet ANGI


Cadets

GR

48

TUR

Ahmet Ekrem TASKINOGLU


Cadets

GR

51

TUR

Berati INAC


Cadets

GR

55

TUR

Enes ULKU


Cadets

GR

60

TUR

Nihat KARA


Cadets

GR

65

TUR

Alperen BERBER


Cadets

GR

71

TUR

Mert CELIK


Cadets

GR

80

TUR

Toygun AKTOP


Cadets

GR

92

TUR

Hasan Abdurrahman AKALIN


Cadets

GR

110

TUR

Cansu OZER


Cadets

WW

40

TUR

Eda Nur ERSOY


Cadets

WW

43

TUR

Busranur OZMEZ


Cadets

WW

46

TUR

Sevim AKBAS


Cadets

WW

49

TUR

Tuba DEMIR


Cadets

WW

53

TUR

Nazar KAYA


Cadets

WW

57

TUR

Busra EFE


Cadets

WW

61

TUR

Duygu GEN


Cadets

WW

65

TUR

Haticenur SARI


Cadets

WW

69

TUR

Cansu Deniz SALTIK


Cadets

WW

73

UAE

Abdulla Rashed Ali Mohamed KAYYANI


Cadets

FS

60

UAE

Khaleifah Mohamed Rashed Hassan ALHEFEITI


Cadets

FS

92

UKR

Oleksandr HRYHORYSHYN


Cadets

FS

45

UKR

Vitalii HONCHAR


Cadets

FS

48

UKR

Ivan OKSIUK


Cadets

FS

51

UKR

Vladyslav YATSKOVSKYI


Cadets

FS

55

UKR

Valentyn HRYHORYSHYN


Cadets

FS

60

UKR

Tymur YUSOV


Cadets

FS

65

UKR

Serhii PODOLIANIUK


Cadets

FS

71

UKR

Oleksandr MAMROSH


Cadets

FS

80

UKR

Richard RUDENKO


Cadets

FS

92

UKR

Danylo YAVHUSISHYN


Cadets

FS

110

UKR

Nikita DEMENTIEV


Cadets

GR

45

UKR

Dmytro CHUBENKO


Cadets

GR

48

UKR

Roman YATSENKO


Cadets

GR

51

UKR

Denys KOVSHUN


Cadets

GR

55

UKR

Oleksandr SHKOLNYI


Cadets

GR

60

UKR

Imed KHUDZHADZE


Cadets

GR

65

UKR

Irfan MIRZOIEV


Cadets

GR

71

UKR

Ivan TSYBANEV


Cadets

GR

80

UKR

Vladyslav LUB


Cadets

GR

92

UKR

Artur BOICHUK


Cadets

GR

110

UKR

Anastasiia POLSKA


Cadets

WW

40

UKR

Yelyzaveta KULAKIVSKA


Cadets

WW

43

UKR

Anastasiia ZADVORNA


Cadets

WW

46

UKR

Mariia YEFREMOVA


Cadets

WW

49

UKR

Alina FILIPOVYCH


Cadets

WW

53

UKR

Yuliia PAKHNIUK


Cadets

WW

57

UKR

Iryna BONDAR


Cadets

WW

61

UKR

Daria KONSTANTYNOVA


Cadets

WW

65

UKR

Yevheniia SIEDYKH


Cadets

WW

69

UKR

Inna BUHAI


Cadets

WW

73

USA

Bowen William BASSETT


Cadets

FS

45

USA

Luke Joseph LILLEDAHL


Cadets

FS

48

USA

Nathanael John JESUROGA


Cadets

FS

51

USA

Spencer Riley MOORE


Cadets

FS

55

USA

Beau Eric MANTANONA


Cadets

FS

60

USA

Meyer SHAPIRO


Cadets

FS

65

USA

Levi David HAINES


Cadets

FS

71

USA

James Mockler ROWLEY


Cadets

FS

80

USA

Gavin Allen NELSON


Cadets

FS

92

USA

James Anthony MULLEN III


Cadets

FS

110

USA

Bowen William BASSETT


Cadets

GR

45

USA

Otto Elliot BLACK


Cadets

GR

48

USA

Kael Jacob LAURIDSEN


Cadets

GR

51

USA

Cory Daniel LAND


Cadets

GR

55

USA

Brock Alexander BOBZIEN


Cadets

GR

60

USA

Jadon William SKELLENGER


Cadets

GR

65

USA

Braden Scott STAUFFENBERG


Cadets

GR

71

USA

Ryder Dale ROGOTZKE


Cadets

GR

80

USA

Peter CASALE JR


Cadets

GR

92

USA

James Anthony MULLEN III


Cadets

GR

110

USA

Gabrielle Genevieve BRAGG


Cadets

WW

40

USA

Angelina Marie DILL


Cadets

WW

43

USA

Ava Renee WARD


Cadets

WW

46

USA

Audrey Rae JIMENEZ


Cadets

WW

49

USA

Katie Brianna GOMEZ


Cadets

WW

53

USA

Savannah Marina COSME


Cadets

WW

57

USA

Korina Alexis BLADES


Cadets

WW

61

USA

Grace Nevada STEM


Cadets

WW

65

USA

Amit ELOR


Cadets

WW

69

USA

Lillian Alene FREITAS


Cadets

WW

73

UWW

Musza ARSUNKAEV


Cadets

FS

80

UZB

Umidjon ISKANDAROV


Cadets

FS

45

UZB

Ayubkhon SARIMSAKOV


Cadets

FS

48

UZB

Nodirbek JUMANAZAROV


Cadets

FS

51

UZB

Husanboy USMONOV


Cadets

FS

55

UZB

Kamronbek KADAMOV


Cadets

FS

60

UZB

Akmal SAIDOV


Cadets

FS

65

UZB

Asadbek KARIMOV


Cadets

FS

71

UZB

Otabek NAZIRBOEV


Cadets

FS

80

UZB

Mironshokh RAJABOV


Cadets

FS

92

UZB

Aynazar BAZARBAEV


Cadets

FS

110

UZB

Ozodbek KHALIMBOEV


Cadets

GR

45

UZB

Alisher GANIEV


Cadets

GR

48

UZB

Kuvonchbek YAKHSHIBOEV


Cadets

GR

51

UZB

Navzod AKHMEDOV


Cadets

GR

55

UZB

Azizbek YOLDOSHEV


Cadets

GR

60

UZB

Abdulloh ISHONKHUJAEV


Cadets

GR

65

UZB

Aleksandr NAZAROV


Cadets

GR

71

UZB

Abdullokh ABDUMUTALIBOV


Cadets

GR

80

UZB

Javlon TIRKASHEV


Cadets

GR

92

UZB

Otabek KHOLMURZAEV


Cadets

GR

110

UZB

Diyora MIRZAEVA


Cadets

WW

40

UZB

Gulsanem KURBANBAEVA


Cadets

WW

46

UZB

Miyasar KUSHMURATOVA


Cadets

WW

57

UZB

Ulmeken ESENBAEVA


Cadets

WW

61

UZB

Khurshida KASIMOVA


Cadets

WW

65

UZB

Firuza ESENBAEVA


Cadets

WW

69

UZB

Valentina TORENIYAZOVA


Cadets

WW

73