Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Jackhammer Inv
Jackhammer Inv
Brackets
Results
Results
Team Name
Aitkin
Albany
Barnesville
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Big Lake
C-E-C Lumberjacks
Crookston
Crosby-Ironton
Deer River
Detroit Lakes
Hibbing
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Hutchinson
Irondale
Jackhammer
LPGE-Browerville Wolves
Mille Lacs Raiders
New York Mills
Paynesville Area
Pequot Lks-Pine River-B
Perham
Proctor-Hermantown
Rock Ridge
Sauk Centre-Melrose
Totino-Grace
Walker-Hack-Akeley-Nevis
Weight Class
107
127
133
139
145
152
160
172
189
215
285
Round 1
View All
Judah Perrault
J. Perrault
Hutchinson
DEC 4-2
107
W
Kale Westgaard
K. Westgaard
Big Lake
Judah Perrault
J. Perrault
Hutchinson
W
DEC 4-0
107
Ryker Clobes
R. Clobes
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Judah Perrault
J. Perrault
Hutchinson
W
F 2-0 2:49
107
Jamison Meagher
J. Meagher
Paynesville Area
Judah Perrault
J. Perrault
Hutchinson
DEC 7-2
107
W
Vincent Schmid
V. Schmid
Mille Lacs Raiders
Judah Perrault
J. Perrault
Hutchinson
W
F 8-0 2:45
107
Ezra Jacobson
E. Jacobson
Crosby-Ironton
Event Info
Jackhammer Inv on Dec 15, 2023 in Pequot Lakes, MN.