Results
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
Daniel Reifenberg
D. Reifenberg
F 6-1 2:53
Blake Scrimenti
B. Scrimenti
Carlos Herrera
C. Herrera
NC 0-0
Cayden Banko
C. Banko
Maxwell Dominguez
M. Dominguez
F 7-0 1:52
Alex Balanowski
A. Balanowski
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
Landon Sabo
L. Sabo
MD 13-0
Jonah Busen
J. Busen
Collin Andrews
C. Andrews
TF 15-0 4:30
Kimon Wilson
K. Wilson
Daniel Gemmel
D. Gemmel
NC 0-0
Brock Austin
B. Austin
Denver Shupp
D. Shupp
NC 0-0
Ali Jaber
A. Jaber
Dez Lefebvre
D. Lefebvre
F 2-0 1:16
Titus Reid
T. Reid
Placement Matches (16 Man)
Blake Scrimenti
B. Scrimenti
DEC 6-0
Koredarrell Locke Jr
K. Jr
Griffin Tibai
G. Tibai
F 7-1 1:15
Daniel Reifenberg
D. Reifenberg
Jaxon Phillip
J. Phillip
F 10-0 2:51
Christian Gregory
C. Gregory
Carlos Herrera
C. Herrera
DEC 4-2 SV
SV
Kyle Link
K. Link
Cayden Banko
C. Banko
TF 21-3 3:24
Braxton Randolph
B. Randolph
2nd Place Match (4 Man)
Joshua Foster
J. Foster
DEC 4-1
Christian Craanen
C. Craanen
Austin Miller
A. Miller
F 9-2 2:27
Don Spillers Iii
D. Iii
Round 3 (3 Man)
Cyrus Woodberry
C. Woodberry
DEC 8-2
Danny VanEeckhoutte
D. VanEeckhoutte
Ben Demmer
B. Demmer
F 4-0 1:03
Jackson VanDoren
J. VanDoren
Placement Matches (8 Man)
Landon Sabo
L. Sabo
F 4-0 0:53
Cody Duvendack
C. Duvendack
Jonah Busen
J. Busen
F 2-0 0:55
Ryder Shotwell
R. Shotwell
Trice Nielson
T. Nielson
F 10-3 3:56
Trever Davis
T. Davis
Luca Tuccini
L. Tuccini
F 6-6 2:20
Kimon Wilson
K. Wilson
Stone Redmon
S. Redmon
F 5-0 0:21
Collin Andrews
C. Andrews
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
Koredarrell Locke Jr
K. Jr
DEC 6-0
Christian Gregory
C. Gregory
Blake Scrimenti
B. Scrimenti
DEC 4-1
Jaxon Phillip
J. Phillip
Cayden Banko
C. Banko
F 4-6 4:01
Jason Loomis
J. Loomis
Armando Lemus
A. Lemus
DEC 8-5
Braxton Randolph
B. Randolph
Ben Nocella
B. Nocella
F 2-0 0:53
Alex Balanowski
A. Balanowski
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
Koredarrell Locke Jr
K. Jr
F 2-0 0:50
Evan Martin
E. Martin
Griffin Tibai
G. Tibai
MD 10-0
Blake Scrimenti
B. Scrimenti
Jaxon Phillip
J. Phillip
F 5-0 0:59
Trent Miller
T. Miller
Daniel Reifenberg
D. Reifenberg
MD 11-2
Christian Gregory
C. Gregory
Carlos Herrera
C. Herrera
DEC 4-1
Cayden Banko
C. Banko
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
Jackson Anthony
J. Anthony
TF 18-0 3:25
Ryder Shotwell
R. Shotwell
Luca Tuccini
L. Tuccini
F 5-7 2:47
Trice Nielson
T. Nielson
Kimon Wilson
K. Wilson
F 7-0 2:28
Trever Davis
T. Davis
Braylon Wimbley
B. Wimbley
F 13-4 3:52
Cole Scrimenti
C. Scrimenti
Brock Austin
B. Austin
F 2-0 0:33
Kyle Craft
K. Craft
1st & 3rd (4 Man)
Christian Craanen
C. Craanen
DEC 4-0
Chase Diesing
C. Diesing
Jesse Wertenberger
J. Wertenberger
F 11-2 2:08
Joshua Foster
J. Foster
Caden Krueger
C. Krueger
DEC 4-0
Austin Miller
A. Miller
Don Spillers Iii
D. Iii
F 2-0 0:33