2023 Senior Nationals - US Olympic Trials QualifierDec 13, 2023 by Jon Kozak
2023 Senior Nationals Entries
2023 Senior Nationals Entries
The current entry list for the 2023 Senior Nationals taking place December 15-17 in Fort Worth, Texas.
The 2023 Senior Nationals will take place on December 15-17 in Fort Worth, Texas. This tournament carries extra importance with the top 5 finishers at every weight qualifying for the 2024 Olympic Team Trials. You can watch Senior Nationals only on FloWrestling and view the below article to see all of the wrestlers currently entered in every division.
*This article will be updated frequently when new wrestlers enter the tournament.
Men's Freestyle
Weight | Name | State | Team |
57 kg | William Sprouse | California | Central Valley High School Wrestling |
57 kg | Jakob Lyons | Oklahoma | |
57 kg | Lee Celestino | Texas | Cowboy/Cowgirl Wrestling Club |
57 kg | Cael Nasdeo | Pennsylvania | Nittany Lion Wrestling Club |
57 kg | Devan Turner | Indiana | Indiana RTC |
57 kg | Brandon Courtney | Arizona | Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club |
57 kg | Liam Cronin | Nebraska | Nebraska Wrestling Training Center |
57 kg | Michael Beets | Kentucky | Knights RTC |
57 kg | Benyamin Kamali | Michigan | Olivet Wrestling Club |
57 kg | Nico Megaludis | Pennsylvania | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
57 kg | Cooper Flynn | Tennessee | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
57 kg | Joshua Rodriguez | Pennsylvania | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
57 kg | Spencer Lee | Iowa | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
57 kg | Daniel DeShazer | Kansas | Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC |
57 kg | Nick Suriano | New Jersey | |
57 kg | Peter Del Gallo | Maine | South Side Wrestling Club |
57 kg | Luke Lilledahl | Missouri | X-Calibur Athletics Wrestling Club |
65 kg | Chase Daudelin | New York | |
65 kg | Aydin Matanane | Oklahoma | |
65 kg | Nathaniel Johnson | Arizona | |
65 kg | Jawid Azimi | Texas | Paradigm Wrestling |
65 kg | Michael McGee | Illinois | Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club |
65 kg | Seth Gross | Minnesota | Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club |
65 kg | Matthew Kolodzik | New Jersey | New York Athletic Club |
65 kg | Joseph McKenna | New Jersey | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
65 kg | Aden Valencia | California | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
65 kg | Dean Heil | Oklahoma | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
65 kg | Alec Pantaleo | Michigan | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
65 kg | Austin DeSanto | Pennsylvania | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
65 kg | Patricio Lugo | Florida | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
65 kg | Jaydin Eierman | Missouri | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
65 kg | Christian Monserrat | Massachusetts | New York Athletic Club |
65 kg | Ian Parker | Virginia | Cavalier Wrestling Club |
65 kg | Chandler Mazur | Colorado | Cornerstone Wrestling Club |
65 kg | Andrew Alirez | Colorado | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
65 kg | Anthony Ashnault | New Jersey | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
65 kg | Luke Pletcher | Pennsylvania | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
65 kg | Grant Martsolf | Indiana | |
65 kg | Henry Porter | Indiana | Indiana RTC |
65 kg | Beau Bartlett | Pennsylvania | Nittany Lion Wrestling Club |
65 kg | Timothy Levine | California | Nittany Lion Wrestling Club |
65 kg | Tyler Kasak | Pennsylvania | Nittany Lion Wrestling Club |
65 kg | Scott Akers | Texas | Liberty Warriors Wrestling Club |
65 kg | Carter Young | Oklahoma | Cowboy Wrestling Club |
74 kg | Joseph Sealey | Pennsylvania | |
74 kg | Michael Tantillo | Texas | Warrior Trained Wrestling |
74 kg | Garrett Bass | Ohio | Green Machine Wrestling Club |
74 kg | Isaiah White | Illinois | Indiana RTC |
74 kg | Gabe Blough | Kansas | Spire Wrestling Club |
74 kg | Quentin LaCour | Texas | Rise RTC |
74 kg | Hassan Ajami | Michigan | |
74 kg | Joshua Shields | Arizona | Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club |
74 kg | Tyler Berger | Nebraska | Pennsylvania RTC |
74 kg | Joey Lavallee | Pennsylvania | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
74 kg | Quincy Monday | New Jersey | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
74 kg | Elroy Perkin | California | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
74 kg | Wyatt Sheets | Oklahoma | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
74 kg | Alex Marinelli | Iowa | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
74 kg | Jarrett Jacques | Missouri | Tiger Style Wrestling Club |
74 kg | Doug Zapf | Pennsylvania | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
74 kg | Jeremiah Moody | Iowa | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
74 kg | Drayden Morton | Minnesota | West Coast Regional Training Center |
74 kg | Alec Robeson | Texas | Boneyard Wrestling Academy |
74 kg | Dellton Warren | Texas | Rise Wrestling |
74 kg | Yahya Thomas | Illinois | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
74 kg | Brandon Murray | New Jersey | Dubuque RTC |
74 kg | Shane Gantz | Wisconsin | Ranger Wrestling Club |
74 kg | Jack Chesman | Indiana | Florian Techniques Wrestling Club |
74 kg | Terrell Barraclough | Utah | Nittany Lion Wrestling Club |
74 kg | Alex Facundo | Michigan | Nittany Lion Wrestling Club |
74 kg | Jaison White | Massachusetts | New England Regional Training Center |
86 kg | Martin Verhaeghe | Kansas | Tiger Den Wrestling Club |
86 kg | Jared Fekete | Michigan | Marines |
86 kg | Alex Hamm | Florida | |
86 kg | Andrew Morgan | New York | Navy Wrestling Club |
86 kg | Connor Mirasola | Wisconsin | Askren Wrestling Academy |
86 kg | Alex Graff | Florida | |
86 kg | John Gunderson | Wisconsin | Panther Wrestling Club RTC |
86 kg | Chase Sophus | Texas | Rise RTC |
86 kg | Mark Hall | Pennsylvania | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
86 kg | David McFadden | Virginia | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
86 kg | Evan Wick | California | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
86 kg | Taylor Lujan | Iowa | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
86 kg | Marcus Coleman | North Carolina | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
86 kg | Alex Dieringer | Oklahoma | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
86 kg | Michael O'Malley | New Jersey | Pennsylvania RTC |
86 kg | Maxwell Dean | Michigan | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
86 kg | Cameron Caffey | Illinois | Michigan Wrestling Club |
86 kg | Owen Webster | Minnesota | Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC |
86 kg | Dylan Roth | Indiana | |
86 kg | Jason Carter | New Jersey | MontCo Wrestling Club |
86 kg | Aarif Asif | Pennsylvania | Nittany Lion Wrestling Club |
86 kg | Morgan McIntosh | Pennsylvania | Army (WCAP) |
86 kg | Javian Garrett | Texas | Rise RTC |
86 kg | Donovon Ball | Pennsylvania | Nittany Lion Wrestling Club |
86 kg | Bernie Truax | California | Nittany Lion Wrestling Club |
97 kg | Eulogio Rosino Dalmeida | Nebraska | |
97 kg | Cole Mirasola | Wisconsin | Askren Wrestling Academy |
97 kg | Austin Craig | Washington | 10 Year Active Athlete List |
97 kg | Timothy Dudley | South Carolina | Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club |
97 kg | Eric Schultz | Illinois | Nebraska Wrestling Training Center |
97 kg | Eric Gamble | Pennsylvania | |
97 kg | Nathan Jackson | New Jersey | New York Athletic Club |
97 kg | Morgan Smith | Washington | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
97 kg | Jonathan Aiello | Virginia | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
97 kg | Kollin Moore | Ohio | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
97 kg | Jacob Warner | Iowa | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
97 kg | Duncan Lee | Iowa | Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC |
97 kg | Tyrie Houghton | North Carolina | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
97 kg | Sterling Hecox | Illinois | |
97 kg | Lou DePrez | New York | Bearcat Wrestling Club |
97 kg | Anthony Cassioppi | Illinois | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
97 kg | Rodsean Graham | Illinois | |
97 kg | SirQuinces Stewart | Texas | Future Champs of Texas/Southside Wrestling Club |
97 kg | DeAndre Nunn | Illinois | Chicago Wrestling Club |
97 kg | Kallen Kleinschmidt | Montana | |
125 kg | Malik Jones | Florida | |
125 kg | Dominique Bradley | Missouri | Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club |
125 kg | Christian Lance | Missouri | Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club |
125 kg | Gary Traub | Ohio | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
125 kg | Demertius Thomas | Missouri | Pittsburgh Wrestling Club |
125 kg | Samuel Schuyler | New York | Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC |
125 kg | Daniel Erekson | Idaho | Air Force Regional Training Center |
125 kg | Trent Hillger | Michigan | Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC |
125 kg | Dino Saracco Jr | Colorado | All American Wrestling Academy |
125 kg | Jacob Bullock | Indiana | Indiana RTC |
125 kg | Daniel Kerkvliet | Pennsylvania | Nittany Lion Wrestling Club |
Men's Greco-Roman
Weight | Name | State | Team |
60 kg | Dominic Robertson | Oregon | 10 Year Active Athlete List |
60 kg | Tyler Klein | Wisconsin | Dubuque RTC |
60 kg | Max Black | Colorado | NMU-National Training Center |
60 kg | Mitchell Brown | Colorado | Air Force Regional Training Center |
60 kg | Warren Soik | Wisconsin | World Gold Wrestling Club |
60 kg | Taylor LaMont | Utah | Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club |
60 kg | Sammy Jones | Michigan | Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club |
60 kg | Kaden Ercanbrack | Utah | NMU-National Training Center |
60 kg | Rhett Peak | Oklahoma | Checkmate WC |
60 kg | Randon Miranda | California | Greco-Roman National Team |
60 kg | Dylan Gregerson | Utah | New York Athletic Club |
60 kg | Brady Koontz | Iowa | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
60 kg | Dylan Koontz | Iowa | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
60 kg | Corbin Nirschl | Nebraska | MWC Wrestling Academy |
60 kg | Camden Russell | Nebraska | MWC Wrestling Academy |
60 kg | Hayden Tuma | Idaho | New York Athletic Club |
60 kg | Jonathan Gurule | New Mexico | NMU-National Training Center |
60 kg | Justin Feldman | Washington | South West Washington Wrestling Club |
60 kg | Van Schmidt | Nebraska | MWC Wrestling Academy |
60 kg | Phillip Moomey | Nebraska | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
60 kg | Peter Del Gallo | Maine | South Side Wrestling Club |
60 kg | Paxton Creese | Minnesota | Minnesota Storm |
60 kg | Riley Lomenick | Illinois | |
60 kg | Dalton Roberts | Colorado | Army (WCAP) |
60 kg | Ildar Hafizov | Colorado | Army (WCAP) |
60 kg | Dalton Duffield | Colorado | Army (WCAP) |
60 kg | Billy Sullivan | Nevada | Army (WCAP) |
60 kg | Ryder Smith | Michigan | NMU-National Training Center |
60 kg | Israel Gonzalez | Utah | PEAK Wrestling Club |
60 kg | Otto Black | Colorado | Colorado Top Team Wrestling Club |
67 kg | Christopher Fraley | New Jersey | |
67 kg | Brett Back | Wisconsin | Dubuque RTC |
67 kg | Chayse La Joie | Michigan | California Regional Training Center (CA RTC) |
67 kg | Robert Perez 111 | Colorado | Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club |
67 kg | Charlie Dill | New York | Curby 3 Style Wrestling Club |
67 kg | Lenny Merkin | New York | New York Athletic Club |
67 kg | Morgan Flaharty | Colorado | New York Athletic Club |
67 kg | Colton Parduhn | Alaska | Interior Grappling Academy |
67 kg | David Stepanian | Michigan | New York Athletic Club |
67 kg | Aidan Nutter | Wisconsin | New York Athletic Club |
67 kg | Patrick Smith | Minnesota | New York Athletic Club |
67 kg | Logan Savvy | Virginia | New York Athletic Club |
67 kg | Christopher Anderson | Texas | Rise RTC |
67 kg | Ty Lydic | Pennsylvania | New York Athletic Club |
67 kg | Peter Ogunsanya | Texas | West Point Wrestling Club |
67 kg | Jaxon Bearden | Utah | NMU-National Training Center |
67 kg | Charles Welcome | New York | NMU-National Training Center |
67 kg | Diego Romero | Florida | NMU-National Training Center |
67 kg | Hunter Lewis | North Carolina | |
67 kg | Ryan Wheeler | Washington | UP Vikings Wrestling Club |
67 kg | Gunnar Hamre | Wisconsin | Combat W.C. School of Wrestling |
67 kg | Scottie Bonds | Minnesota | Minnesota Storm |
67 kg | Joel Adams | Nebraska | The Best Wrestler |
67 kg | Farrokh Safaeinejad | Florida | |
67 kg | Nicholas Leonetti | Idaho | Suples Wrestling Club |
67 kg | Scott Akers | Texas | Liberty Warriors Wrestling Club |
67 kg | Maddox Khalimsky | Illinois | NMU-National Training Center |
67 kg | Jessy Williams | New York | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
67 kg | Patrick Brackett | Colorado | Mile High Wrestling Club |
67 kg | Duncan Nelson | Illinois | |
67 kg | Xavier Johnson | North Carolina | Army (WCAP) |
67 kg | Alejandro Sancho | Colorado | Army (WCAP) |
67 kg | Justus Scott | Colorado | Army (WCAP) |
67 kg | We Rachal | Illinois | Illinois Regional Training Center/Illini WC |
67 kg | Jeremy Bockert | Alaska | Interior Grappling Academy |
67 kg | Peyton Omania | Michigan | |
67 kg | Max Schierl | Wisconsin | NMU-National Training Center |
77 kg | Quentin LaCour | Texas | Rise RTC |
77 kg | Zarik Anderson | Iowa | |
77 kg | Javian Garrett | Texas | Rise RTC |
77 kg | Eddie Smith | Iowa | Dubuque RTC |
77 kg | Chase Sophus | Texas | Rise RTC |
77 kg | Payton Jacobson | Wisconsin | Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club |
77 kg | Caden Natale | Michigan | NMU-National Training Center |
77 kg | Bobby Treshock | New York | NMU-National Training Center |
77 kg | Jesse Porter | New York | New York Athletic Club |
77 kg | RaVaughn Perkins | Colorado | New York Athletic Club |
77 kg | Tyler Eischens | Minnesota | Tar Heel Wrestling Club |
77 kg | Noah Wachsmuth | Colorado | New York Athletic Club |
77 kg | Aydin Rix McElhinney | Maine | Northern Colorado Wrestling Club |
77 kg | Tyler Cunningham | Nebraska | MWC Wrestling Academy |
77 kg | Raymond Favaza | Louisiana | Wrestling Academy of Louisiana |
77 kg | Aliaksandr Kikiniou | California | |
77 kg | Benjamin Peak | Wisconsin | Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club |
77 kg | Patrick Curran | Illinois | NMU-National Training Center |
77 kg | Aaron Dobbs | Wisconsin | NMU-National Training Center |
77 kg | Caden Young | Wisconsin | Mustang Wrestling Club |
77 kg | Danny Braunagel | Illinois | Illinois Regional Training Center/Illini WC |
77 kg | Logan Hatch | Colorado | Greco-Roman Development |
77 kg | Alec Robeson | Texas | Boneyard Wrestling Academy |
77 kg | Dellton Warren | Texas | Rise Wrestling |
77 kg | Ashton Miess | Wisconsin | Combat W.C. School of Wrestling |
77 kg | Alec Ortiz | Minnesota | Minnesota Storm |
77 kg | Quinlan Nelson | Illinois | |
77 kg | Terrance Parks | New York | New York Athletic Club |
77 kg | Thomas Dantzler | Colorado | Front Range Twisters WC |
77 kg | Britton Holmes | Colorado | Army (WCAP) |
77 kg | Kamal Bey | Colorado | Army (WCAP) |
77 kg | Timothy Johnson-Thompson | Texas | |
77 kg | Glenn Rhees | Missouri | Graham Greco |
77 kg | Riley Briggs | California | NMU-National Training Center |
87 kg | Alex Hamm | Florida | |
87 kg | John Stefanowicz | Pennsylvania | Navy Wrestling Club |
87 kg | Barrett Stanghill | Montana | 10 Year Active Athlete List |
87 kg | Keenan Wyatt | Alabama | Knights RTC |
87 kg | Jack Lucie | Colorado | DC Elite Wrestling |
87 kg | Terrence Zaleski | Pennsylvania | Marines |
87 kg | Fritz Schierl | Wisconsin | Minnesota Storm |
87 kg | Richard Carlson | Minnesota | Minnesota Storm |
87 kg | Ben Provisor | Pennsylvania | New York Athletic Club |
87 kg | Andrew Berreyesa | Nevada | New York Athletic Club |
87 kg | Matthew Rohrdanz | Idaho | |
87 kg | Michael Altomer | New York | Curby 3 Style Wrestling Club |
87 kg | Tommy Brackett | Colorado | New York Athletic Club |
87 kg | Michael O'Malley | New Jersey | Pennsylvania RTC |
87 kg | Zachary Braunagel | Illinois | Illinois Regional Training Center/Illini WC |
87 kg | Tyler Hannah | Wisconsin | Combat W.C. School of Wrestling |
87 kg | Evan Grazzini | Illinois | Izzy Style Wrestling |
87 kg | Lukas Poloncic | Minnesota | 10 Year Active Athlete List |
87 kg | Ryan Epps | Minnesota | Minnesota Storm |
87 kg | Timothy Young | Illinois | Army (WCAP) |
87 kg | Spencer Woods | Colorado | Army (WCAP) |
87 kg | Mahmoud Sebie | Florida | |
87 kg | Zackery Bickford | Washington | Toro World Club |
87 kg | Jacob Clark | Minnesota | Minnesota Storm |
87 kg | Christian Rouleau | Minnesota | Minnesota Storm |
97 kg | Eric Schwark | California | |
97 kg | Eli Pannell | Illinois | |
97 kg | Austin Craig | Washington | 10 Year Active Athlete List |
97 kg | Brandon Marshall | Iowa | Big Game Wrestling Club |
97 kg | Nicholas Boykin | Ohio | Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club |
97 kg | Eric Gamble | Pennsylvania | |
97 kg | Timothy Eubanks | Nevada | NMU-National Training Center |
97 kg | Sterling Hecox | Illinois | |
97 kg | Christian DuLaney | Minnesota | Minnesota Storm |
97 kg | Alan Vera | New Jersey | New York Athletic Club |
97 kg | Josef Rau | Illinois | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
97 kg | David Tate Orndorff | Ohio | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
97 kg | Kaleb Gaede | Colorado | NMU-National Training Center |
97 kg | Khymba Johnson | Colorado | New York Athletic Club |
97 kg | Orry Elor | California | New York Athletic Club |
97 kg | Erik Hinckley | Kansas | |
97 kg | MacAron Kukowski | Minnesota | Minnesota Storm |
97 kg | Cameron Hudson | Texas | Rise RTC |
97 kg | Anthony Brown-Garcia | New Mexico | 505 Wrestling Club |
130 kg | Aden Attao | Idaho | Suples Wrestling Club |
130 kg | Chad Plaisted | Louisiana | Spire Wrestling Club |
130 kg | Cameron Groncki | New York | |
130 kg | Michael Rogers | Pennsylvania | Nittany Lion Wrestling Club |
130 kg | Cohlton Schultz | Colorado | Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club |
130 kg | Donovan King | Michigan | Olivet Wrestling Club |
130 kg | Donny Longendyke | Minnesota | Minnesota Storm |
130 kg | Adam Coon | Michigan | Cliff Keen Wrestling Club |
130 kg | Courtney Freeman | North Carolina | Marines |
130 kg | West Cathcart | Illinois | New York Athletic Club |
130 kg | Elijah Marshall | Michigan | NMU-National Training Center |
130 kg | Malcolm Allen | Minnesota | Legends of Gold |
130 kg | Kaleb Reeves | Iowa | Big Game Wrestling Club |
130 kg | Daimon Altamirano | New Mexico | 505 Wrestling Club |
130 kg | Brandon Ballard | Minnesota | |
130 kg | Tom Foote | Massachusetts | New York Athletic Club |
Women's Freestyle
Weight | Name | State | Team |
50 kg | Emily Mendez | Washington | Victory Wrestling-Central WA |
50 kg | Haley Viars | Virginia | |
50 kg | Danielle Garcia | California | Team Tornado Wrestling Club |
50 kg | Alyssa Lampe | Oregon | Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club |
50 kg | Erica Pastoriza | Arizona | Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club |
50 kg | Avery Steldt | Wisconsin | Combat W.C. School of Wrestling |
50 kg | Alyssa Guardiola | Tennessee | |
50 kg | Ahsia Torres | New Jersey | |
50 kg | Ava Bayless | Pennsylvania | Iowa Womens Wrestling Club |
50 kg | Brianna Gonzalez | California | Iowa Womens Wrestling Club |
50 kg | Emilie Gonzalez | California | Iowa Womens Wrestling Club |
50 kg | Erin Golston | Illinois | New York Athletic Club |
50 kg | Arelys Valles | Florida | Grand View Wrestling Club |
50 kg | Jenna Gerhardt | North Dakota | |
50 kg | Rayana Sahagun | North Dakota | |
50 kg | Mariah Anderson | Colorado | Air Force Regional Training Center |
50 kg | Eden Hernandez | California | |
50 kg | Sage Mortimer | Utah | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
50 kg | Emily Shilson | Minnesota | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
50 kg | Anaya Falcon | California | Walnut High School Wrestling |
50 kg | Kendra Ryan | Illinois | Cardinal Wrestling Club |
50 kg | Jaslynn Gallegos | Colorado | Cardinal Wrestling Club |
50 kg | Charlotte Fowler | Texas | Boilermaker RTC |
50 kg | Kaelani Shufeldt | California | |
50 kg | Mia Palumbo | Illinois | |
50 kg | Emma Baertlein | Oregon | Southern Oregon Regional Training Center |
50 kg | Natalie Reyna-Rodriguez | Oregon | Southern Oregon Regional Training Center |
50 kg | Samara Chavez | Texas | Team Tornado Wrestling Club |
50 kg | Nina Pham | California | Army (WCAP) |
50 kg | Aleeah Gould | California | Army (WCAP) |
50 kg | Vanessa Ramirez | Colorado | Army (WCAP) |
50 kg | Adriana Gomez | Arizona | Arizona Girls Wrestling |
50 kg | Elizabeth Elliott | Pennsylvania | |
50 kg | Jasmine Howard | Texas | |
50 kg | Elizabeth Dosado | Virginia | Patriot Wrestling Club |
50 kg | Alexis Miller | Oklahoma | Viking Wrestling Club |
53 kg | Katherine Heath | Texas | Wildcat Elite |
53 kg | Katie Gomez | California | Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club |
53 kg | Clare Booe | Florida | Wyoming Seminary Wrestling Club |
53 kg | Vayle Baker | Pennsylvania | West Point Wrestling Club |
53 kg | Shea Reisel | Illinois | Dubuque RTC |
53 kg | Hannah Hall | Colorado | |
53 kg | Melanie Mendoza | California | Team Tornado Wrestling Club |
53 kg | Mateah Roehl | Wisconsin | Askren Wrestling Academy |
53 kg | Josie Bartishofski | Wisconsin | |
53 kg | Caitlyn Thorne | Missouri | |
53 kg | I-Cart Galumette | Florida | |
53 kg | Nohea Moniz | Hawaii | |
53 kg | Haley Augello | Illinois | Izzy Style Wrestling |
53 kg | Jenna Baarson | North Dakota | |
53 kg | Chloe Ayres | New Jersey | New Jersey RTC |
53 kg | Lauren Mason | California | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
53 kg | Olivia Chandler | Virginia | Contenders Wrestling Club |
53 kg | Ella Jauregui | California | |
53 kg | Sydney Petzinger | New Jersey | Cardinal Wrestling Club |
53 kg | Skyla Zimmerman | Idaho | |
53 kg | Marissa Kurtz | Oregon | Southern Oregon Regional Training Center |
53 kg | Malia Welch | Washington | Avidity Women's Wrestling Academy |
53 kg | Karissa Turnwall | California | |
53 kg | Salyna Shotwell | Washington | Bearcat Wrestling Club |
53 kg | Areana Villaescusa | Colorado | Army (WCAP) |
53 kg | Kiely Tabaldo | California | Royalty Wrestling Club |
53 kg | Avery Ashley | Texas | Firebrand Wrestling Club |
53 kg | Camille Fournier | Texas | |
53 kg | Elena Ivaldi | California | |
57 kg | Chanya Tipmanee | New York | Pioneer Wrestling Club |
57 kg | Xochitl Mota-Pettis | Texas | Rise RTC |
57 kg | Araya Boday | Washington | Spire Wrestling Club |
57 kg | Kira Pipkins | New Jersey | New York City RTC |
57 kg | Katrina Kling | New Jersey | New York City RTC |
57 kg | Montana DeLawder | Pennsylvania | Team Tornado Wrestling Club |
57 kg | Cristelle Rodriguez | California | Tiger Wrestling Club |
57 kg | Carissa Qureshi | California | Orange County RTC |
57 kg | Gabrielle Skidmore | Wisconsin | Minnesota Storm |
57 kg | Anna DiCugno | Washington | Empire Wrestling Club |
57 kg | Virginia Foard | Virginia | Wyoming Seminary Wrestling Club |
57 kg | Alexandra Fitzgerald | New York | |
57 kg | Samantha Weeks | North Dakota | |
57 kg | Marissa Gallegos | Colorado | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
57 kg | Amanda Martinez | Illinois | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
57 kg | Cameron Guerin | Illinois | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
57 kg | Alexandra Hedrick | California | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
57 kg | Jacarra Winchester | Colorado | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
57 kg | Sara Sterner | California | Cardinal Wrestling Club |
57 kg | Salome Walker | Indiana | Cardinal Wrestling Club |
57 kg | Alexandra Baudhuin | North Dakota | Iowa Womens Wrestling Club |
57 kg | Hailey Corona | Utah | Wasatch Wrestling Club |
57 kg | Joanna Vanderwood | Washington | |
57 kg | Jaclyn Dehney | New Hampshire | Massachusetts Wrestling Association |
57 kg | Carolina Moreno | Arizona | |
57 kg | Makayla Correa | California | |
57 kg | Evelyne Vazquez | California | |
57 kg | Nichole Moore | Kansas | Bearcat Wrestling Club |
57 kg | Shelby Moore | Washington | Bearcat Wrestling Club |
57 kg | Bridgette Duty | Texas | Army (WCAP) |
57 kg | Brooke Zejda | Texas | Pioneer Wrestling Club |
57 kg | Alyssa Mahan | Delaware | Delaware Wrestling |
57 kg | Aireaana Gavere | Florida | Bearcat Wrestling Club |
57 kg | Sophia Mirabella | New York | Bearcat Wrestling Club |
57 kg | Jennifer Soto | California | Bearcat Wrestling Club |
57 kg | Elizabeth Duvall | Texas | Rockwall Training Center |
57 kg | Ashley Whetzal | Missouri | The Valley Wrestling Club |
62 kg | Anna Stephens | Missouri | Eierman Elite Wrestling Club |
62 kg | Nina Makem | Minnesota | Minnesota Storm |
62 kg | Marisa Roth | Wisconsin | NMU-National Training Center |
62 kg | Mattie Papenthien | Wisconsin | Dubuque RTC |
62 kg | Alioz Mason | Oregon | The Factory Wrestling Club |
62 kg | Claire DiCugno | Washington | White River Hornets Wrestling Club |
62 kg | Ashlee Palimoo | Hawaii | Tiger Wrestling Club |
62 kg | Bridgette Sotomayor | Arizona | Tiger Wrestling Club |
62 kg | Sarah Savidge | Colorado | Army (WCAP) |
62 kg | Marisol Nugent | Massachusetts | Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club |
62 kg | SaVannah Cosme | Colorado | Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club |
62 kg | Leilani Martinez | California | |
62 kg | Gabriella Perez | Florida | |
62 kg | Veronica Whitacre | New Jersey | CJA Wrestling Club Inc. |
62 kg | Esther Han | Illinois | Iowa Womens Wrestling Club |
62 kg | Nanea Estrella | Hawaii | Iowa Womens Wrestling Club |
62 kg | Lauren Louive | Ohio | New York Athletic Club |
62 kg | Skylar Hattendorf | New Hampshire | New York Athletic Club |
62 kg | Ashlynn Ortega | Colorado | New York Athletic Club |
62 kg | Hanna Errthum | Wisconsin | Combat W.C. School of Wrestling |
62 kg | Aine Drury | California | 10 Year Active Athlete List |
62 kg | Ana Luciano | Florida | Team Tornado Wrestling Club |
62 kg | Andrea Schlabach | Ohio | Grand View Wrestling Club |
62 kg | Kaidance Gerg | Idaho | |
62 kg | Jackie Cataline | California | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
62 kg | Maya Letona | California | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
62 kg | Lexie Basham | Texas | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
62 kg | YeLe Aycock | New Mexico | Cardinal Wrestling Club |
62 kg | Kendall Bostelman | Ohio | Cardinal Wrestling Club |
62 kg | Devin Patton | Texas | |
62 kg | Gianna Anaya | Georgia | |
62 kg | Sofia Vergara | California | |
62 kg | Riley Dalrymple | New York | |
62 kg | Laisha Rios | Texas | |
62 kg | Morgan Cope | Ohio | Bearcat Wrestling Club |
62 kg | Abigail Nette | Louisiana | Army (WCAP) |
62 kg | Hailey Chapman | California | Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club |
62 kg | Viktorya Torres | Washington | Bearcat Wrestling Club |
62 kg | Skye Realin | Hawaii | Grapplers HI |
62 kg | Corinne McClure | Missouri | |
68 kg | Poorna Babu | Texas | Pioneer Wrestling Club |
68 kg | Lydia Krauss | Michigan | Simmons Academy Of Wrestling |
68 kg | Liv Wieber | Idaho | The Factory Wrestling Club |
68 kg | Cheyenne Bowman | California | POUNDERS WC |
68 kg | Noelle Gaffney | New Jersey | |
68 kg | Emma Walker | Tennessee | |
68 kg | Madison Sandquist | Texas | Rise RTC |
68 kg | Temitayo Sanusi | Texas | |
68 kg | Tayla Tildsley | Massachusetts | |
68 kg | Isabella Mir | Nevada | Iowa Womens Wrestling Club |
68 kg | Allyssa Johnson | North Dakota | Grand Forks Gladiators Wrestling Club |
68 kg | Shean'Areial Miller | Minnesota | Pioneer Wrestling Club |
68 kg | Jessica Mendez | Arizona | Lady Devils Women's Wrestling Club |
68 kg | Kaylynn Albrecht | Kansas | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
68 kg | Marilyn Garcia | California | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
68 kg | Solin Piearcy | California | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
68 kg | Mallory Velte | Oregon | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
68 kg | London Houston | Washington | Cardinal Wrestling Club |
68 kg | Tiera Jimerson | California | Cardinal Wrestling Club |
68 kg | Alara Boyd | Illinois | Cardinal Wrestling Club |
68 kg | Olivia Pizano | Oregon | Southern Oregon Regional Training Center |
68 kg | Quilaztli Miguel | Oregon | Bulldog Wrestling Club |
68 kg | Caitlyn Davis | South Carolina | |
68 kg | Destiny Rodriguez | Oregon | Bearcat Wrestling Club |
68 kg | Dalia Garibay | California | Colorado Mesa Wrestling Club |
68 kg | Shelby Sherman | North Dakota | |
68 kg | Caroline Gilstrap | South Carolina | Bearcat Wrestling Club |
68 kg | Mea Mohler | Texas | |
68 kg | Tyler Richardson | Oregon | The Factory Wrestling Club |
68 kg | Serenity De La Garza | Missouri | The Valley Wrestling Club |
76 kg | Brooklyn Hays | Utah | |
76 kg | Brianna Seixas | Connecticut | Dubuque RTC |
76 kg | Cara Broadus | Connecticut | KT Kidz Wrestling Club |
76 kg | Love Daley | Maryland | Beat the Streets New England - Boston |
76 kg | Madeline Hodges | Texas | Warrior Trained Wrestling |
76 kg | Marlynne Deede | Utah | Iowa Womens Wrestling Club |
76 kg | Kylie Welker | Wisconsin | Iowa Womens Wrestling Club |
76 kg | Rose Cassioppi | Illinois | Iowa Womens Wrestling Club |
76 kg | Shenita Lawson | Texas | New York Athletic Club |
76 kg | Hannah Sjostrom | North Dakota | |
76 kg | Skylar Grote | New Jersey | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
76 kg | Precious Wieser | Minnesota | Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC) |
76 kg | Alyssa Arana | California | San Fernando High School Wrestling |
76 kg | Ruby Rios | Washington | Bearcat Wrestling Club |
76 kg | Kelani Corbett | Missouri | The Valley Wrestling Club |
Related Content
- The Crazy Saga That Brought David Taylor To Oklahoma State
May 7, 2024
- Replay: 7 - 2024 VAWA FS/Greco State Champs | May 5 @ 9 AM
May 5, 2024
- Replay: 1 - 2024 VAWA FS/Greco State Champs | May 5 @ 9 AM
May 5, 2024
- Replay: 2 - 2024 VAWA FS/Greco State Champs | May 5 @ 9 AM
May 5, 2024
- Replay: 6 - 2024 VAWA FS/Greco State Champs | May 5 @ 9 AM
May 5, 2024
- Replay: 8 - 2024 VAWA FS/Greco State Champs | May 5 @ 9 AM
May 5, 2024
- Replay: 3 - 2024 VAWA FS/Greco State Champs | May 5 @ 9 AM
May 5, 2024
- Replay: 4 - 2024 VAWA FS/Greco State Champs | May 5 @ 9 AM
May 5, 2024
- Replay: 5 - 2024 VAWA FS/Greco State Champs | May 5 @ 9 AM
May 5, 2024