Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Vivianne Tallman
Results
Videos
Youth Results
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
L
F 0-0 0:46
K. Calvillo
Top Notch Wrestling Club
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
31-35
03/26
W
F 0-0
E. Decker
Platte Valley Jr Wrestling
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
31-35
03/26
W
F 0-0 0:31
Z. Romo
Top Notch Wrestling Club
Junior Bulldog Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
31-35
03/19
W
F 13-0 2:00
M. Kyte
---
Wiggins Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
34-35
03/19
W
TF 17-0 1:58
M. Kyte
---
Wiggins Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
34-35
02/26
W
DEC 10-4
I. Siem
Platte Valley Jr Wrestling
2022 Don Ley Memorial
Round 3
34-37
02/26
W
MD 13-1
M. Kyte
---
2022 Don Ley Memorial
Round 2
34-37
02/26
L
MD 9-0
X. Pinon
University Junior bulldogs
2022 Don Ley Memorial
Round 1
34-37
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024