Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elise Martz
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
All- Phase Wrestling Club
All-Phase Wrestling Club
Canby Mat Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/25
W
F 5-0 0:49
K. Centeno
Hermiston Wrestling
Girls Takedown Tour of Oregon - La Grande
Finals (2 Man)
71-75
05/25
L
DEC 1-0
G. Gray
Redmond High School
Girls Takedown Tour of Oregon - La Grande
Finals (2 Man)
75-96
05/25
W
F 5-0 1:14
A. Smith
Mat Sense Wrestling
Girls Takedown Tour of Oregon - La Grande
Finals (2 Man)
63-75
10/08
W
DEC 4-0
E. Napier
Cornerstone Mat Club
CCC Takedown Tournament
ROUND 4
71-77
10/08
L
F 5-0 1:30
A. Sunnell
All-Phase Wrestling Club
CCC Takedown Tournament
ROUND 3
71-77
10/08
L
DEC 3-1
H. Olson
Oregon City Kids Club
CCC Takedown Tournament
ROUND 2
71-77
10/08
L
F 5-0 0:06
H. Hoagland
Mat Sense
CCC Takedown Tournament
ROUND 1
71-77
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:38
M. Lovely
---
End of the Oregon Trail
Round 3 (4 Man)
61-65
11/19
W
F 10-0 2:52
A. Cave
Astoria Youth Wrestling
End of the Oregon Trail
Round 2 (4 Man)
61-65
11/19
L
F 7-0 2:50
S. Anderson
Stevenson Mat Club
End of the Oregon Trail
Round 1 (4 Man)
61-65
11/12
W
F 0-2 1:30
E. Marquess
Oregon
Battle for the Belt VIII
Round 5 (5 Man)
65
11/12
W
DEC 14-12 SV
L. Sauceda
Oregon
Battle for the Belt VIII
Round 3 (5 Man)
65
11/12
W
F 8-0 1:22
M. Payne
Washington
Battle for the Belt VIII
Round 2 (5 Man)
65
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:33
R. Anderson
Askeo International Mat Club
Battle for the Belt VIII
Round 1 (5 Man)
65
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024