Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elijah Cervantes
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Pratt
Pratt Wrestling Club
Puyallup Boys
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
L
Replay
TF 17-6 3:26
G. Strick
Spider Monkey Wrestling Club
USAWKS Freestyle State - Kids & Womens
Round 2 (3 Man)
125
05/05
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:37
T. Ingram
Kanza FS/GR Wrestling Club
USAWKS Freestyle State - Kids & Womens
Round 1 (3 Man)
125
05/05
L
TF 8-0 1:10
G. Strick
Spider Monkey Wrestling Club
USAWKS Greco State - Kids & Womens
Round 2 (Best of 3)
125
03/03
W
MD 17-5
J. Schaub
Frontenac Youth Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
03/03
W
F 2-0 0:23
O. Beckford
SlyFox Wrestling Academy
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
03/02
W
F 6-0 3:39
M. Glaze
Quinter
USAWKS 2024 District 4 Championships
8
120
03/02
W
F 9-2 3:33
B. Pagel
Ottawa
USAWKS 2024 District 4 Championships
7
120
03/02
W
F 6-0 2:38
R. Vanley
Gray Kids
USAWKS 2024 District 4 Championships
2
120
01/27
L
F 6-2 1:44
J. Macatangay
Tahoma Boys
Berserker 2024
3rd Place
126 Boys
01/27
W
F 2-1 1:16
S. Akins
Curtis Boys
Berserker 2024
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126 Boys
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:32
R. Sawin
Puyallup Boys
Berserker 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126 Boys
01/27
W
F 7-1 2:43
M. Corpuz
Kentridge Boys
Berserker 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126 Boys
01/27
L
F 7-4 3:30
J. Macatangay
Tahoma Boys
Berserker 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126 Boys
01/27
W
F 9-0 4:59
D. Denetclaw
Centralia Boys
Berserker 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
126 Boys
01/07
W
TF 16-1 3:22
K. Cundiff
Gray County Kids Wrestling Club
2024 Boothill Brawl
Round 3 (4 Man)
120-130
01/07
L
F 7-1 1:00
O. Rich
Dodge City Wrestling Academy
2024 Boothill Brawl
Round 2 (4 Man)
120-130
01/07
W
F 8-3 2:25
D. Corwin
Hays Wrestling Club
2024 Boothill Brawl
Round 1 (4 Man)
120-130
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020