Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Deacon Dressler
Results
Videos
1:00
150 lbs 1st Place Match - Thomas Gibbs, Contenders Wrestling Academy vs Deacon Dressler, Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club
May 5, 2024
2:00
150 lbs Semifinal - Hunter Survant, Royal Pride Wrestling Club vs Deacon Dressler, Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club
May 5, 2024
0:42
150 lbs Quarterfinal - Jason Rogers, Franklin Central Wrestling Club vs Deacon Dressler, Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club
May 5, 2024
5:54
150 lbs 3rd Place Match - William Vander Luitgaren, Center Grove Wrestling Club vs Deacon Dressler, Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club
May 4, 2024
5:30
150 lbs Cons. Semi - Wyatt Cooksey, Bloomington South Wrestling Club vs Deacon Dressler, Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club
May 4, 2024
1:06
150 lbs Semifinal - Deacon Dressler, Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club vs Thomas Gibbs, Contenders Wrestling Academy
May 4, 2024
2:42
150 lbs Quarterfinal - Deacon Dressler, Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club vs Hank Phenicie, Zionsville Wrestling Club
May 4, 2024
1:36
150 lbs Champ. Round 2 - Deacon Dressler, Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club vs Lex Paz, Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club
May 4, 2024
0:54
150 lbs Champ. Round 1 - Deacon Dressler, Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club vs Jason Rogers, Franklin Central Wrestling Club
May 4, 2024
12:54
68 kg Cons 16 #2 - Diego Ibarra, Arizona vs Deacon Dressler, Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club
Apr 26, 2024
14:12
68 kg Rnd Of 16 - Deacon Dressler, Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club vs Camryn Howard, New York
Apr 26, 2024
3:18
68 kg Rnd Of 32 - Deacon Dressler, Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club vs Dominic Stinson, Victory Wrestling
Apr 25, 2024
5:36
68 kg 7th Place - Gregory Torosian, Birmingham Community Charter High School Wrestling vs Deacon Dressler, Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club
Apr 25, 2024
1:24
68 kg Cons 4 - Mihai Necula, Level Up Wrestling Center vs Deacon Dressler, Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club
Apr 25, 2024
2:12
68 kg Cons 8 #2 - Deacon Dressler, Maurer Coughlin Wrestling Club vs Easton Kammerud, Sarbacker Wrestling Academy
Apr 24, 2024
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024