Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Talas Zimmerman
Results
Videos
2:18
16U-2 lbs Rr3 - Talas Zimmerman, Immortal Athletics WC vs Easton Jorgenson, Immortal Athletics WC
Apr 20, 2024
1:30
16U-2 lbs Round 3 - Talas Zimmerman, Immortal Athletics WC vs Maddox Thorson, Immortal Athletics WC
Apr 20, 2024
4:00
16U-2 lbs Round 2 - Garrett Kuch, Immortal Athletics WC vs Talas Zimmerman, Immortal Athletics WC
Apr 20, 2024
2:24
16U-2 lbs Round 1 - Talas Zimmerman, Immortal Athletics WC vs Preston Gayken, West Hancock
Apr 20, 2024
1:06
16U-1A Round 3 - Benjamin Anderson, Indee Mat Club vs Talas Zimmerman, Immortal Athletics WC
Apr 20, 2024
1:00
16U-1A Round 2 - Jase Jones, Immortal Athletics WC vs Talas Zimmerman, Immortal Athletics WC
Apr 20, 2024
1:00
16U-1A Round 1 - Bryce Kelly, Western Dubuque vs Talas Zimmerman, Immortal Athletics WC
Apr 20, 2024
15:12
125 lbs Finals (8 Team) - Jonah Schulz, Wyoming Renegades vs Talas Zimmerman, Iowa USA Grey
Mar 30, 2024
1:18
125 lbs Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team) - Paxton Morgan, Nebraska Blue vs Talas Zimmerman, Iowa USA Grey
Mar 30, 2024
1:36
125 lbs Quarterfinals (8 Team) - Joel Magana, Wyoming Twisters vs Talas Zimmerman, Iowa USA Grey
Mar 30, 2024
5:12
132 lbs Round 5 (6 Team) - Liam Frey, North Dakota 1 vs Talas Zimmerman, Iowa USA Grey
Mar 29, 2024
3:24
132 lbs Round 3 (6 Team) - Brooks McCollom, Oklahoma Elite vs Talas Zimmerman, Iowa USA Grey
Mar 29, 2024
5:36
125 lbs Round 2 (6 Team) - Briggs Terrill, Kansas Mamba vs Talas Zimmerman, Iowa USA Grey
Mar 29, 2024
5:06
132 lbs Round 1 (6 Team) - Talas Zimmerman, Iowa USA Grey vs Carston Bartlett, Wyoming Renegades
Mar 29, 2024
4:00
125 lbs 7th Place Match - Talas Zimmerman, Waverly Area Wrestling Club vs Dax Koedam, The Arena Wrestling Academy
Jan 28, 2024
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024