Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chase Burrows
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Chickasha
Chickasha Wrestling
Chickasha Wrestling
Chickasha wrestling
Oklahoma Elite 14u Orange
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
W
Replay
F 2-2 3:27
A. Estrada
Untouchables 14U Blue
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 1
75 lbs
03/10
W
Replay
F 6-3 4:25
D. Rickel-Cruz
Aggression Legionaries 14u
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 5
75 lbs
03/09
L
Replay
F 3-0 3:22
M. Parr-Coffin
West Coast Riders 14U
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 4
75 lbs
03/09
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
C. Smith
POWA 14U
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 3
75 lbs
03/09
W
Replay
F 0-2 2:31
M. Baker
LWA 14u
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 2
75 lbs
03/09
L
F 6-0 SV
J. Escobar
Untouchables 14u White
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 1
75 lbs
12/16
L
MD 10-0
S. Blue
SlyFox Wrestling Academy
Warrior Clash
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
80-85
12/16
L
TF 15-0 3:08
A. Hall
Greater Heights Wrestling
Warrior Clash
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
80-85
12/03
W
F 6-2 3:49
B. Harmon
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Round 2 (3 Man)
76
12/03
W
DEC 6-4
J. Coleman
Tuttle Elite Wrestling
Ring of Fire
Round 1 (3 Man)
76
11/12
W
MD 8-0
R. Hardy
El Reno
30th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
80
11/11
W
F 2-0 2:52
K. Atencio
Plainview Wrestling Club
30th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
80
11/11
L
MD 11-0
W. Allen
Westmoore Wrestling Club
30th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
80
11/11
W
F 2-0 1:44
I. Simmers
Moore JH
30th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
80
11/04
W
MD 14-2
N. Bollig
Duncan MS
Mac Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
75
11/04
W
TF 20-4 2:34
H. Peterson
Duncan MS
Mac Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
75
11/04
W
F 12-1 1:16
C. Talbott
Macarthur
Mac Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
75
11/04
W
F 15-4 1:52
M. Gray
Eisenhower MS
Mac Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
75
10/28
L
Replay
MD 10-0
B. Plunk
Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R5 - WB (128 & 64)
77
10/28
L
Replay
TF 18-1 3:29
B. Compau
Michigan
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R2
77
10/08
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
A. Wittenburg
Immortal Athletics WC
Fall Brawl 2023
Placement Matches (16 Man)
70-75
10/08
W
Replay
MD 13-0
M. Doyle
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
Fall Brawl 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
70-75
10/08
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:05
A. Vargas
Kansas-USA Wrestling
Fall Brawl 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
70-75
10/08
L
Replay
DEC 4-3 SV
E. jr
Maize wrestling club
Fall Brawl 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
70-75
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
W
TF 15-0 3:06
A. Duncan
Eisenhower Junior High
Elgin Junior High Tournament 2022
Round 2 (3 Man)
73
12/10
W
F 4-0 1:40
B. McCaig
Eisenhower Junior High
Elgin Junior High Tournament 2022
Round 1 (3 Man)
73
11/19
W
TF 17-2 4:00
J. Moore
Lawton Central
Greg George Preseason Classic
Round 3 (3 Man)
70
11/19
W
TF 17-2 2:29
M. Gray
Lawton Central
Greg George Preseason Classic
Round 2 (3 Man)
70
11/12
L
DEC 2-0 SV
T. Whitlock
Harrah
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
73
11/12
W
F 9-0 2:47
G. Rivera
Sallisaw
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
73
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:52
J. Lorah
Altus Jr. High
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
73
11/12
L
F 2-0 1:46
R. Sandoval
Blackwell HS
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
73
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024