Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isabella Thompkins
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Bandits
Dover
Dover Bandits
dover bandits
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
L
DQ 12-9
A. Ward
Elemonators
Girls Border War
Round 3
107
03/23
W
M FOR 0-0
J. Bryant
Boonsboro
Girls Border War
Round 4
107
03/23
L
F 10-0 2:00
S. Tucker
Legacy Dragons
Girls Border War
Round 2
107
02/18
W
F 6-6 3:00
V. Polanco
Sussex Tech
2024 Delaware Girls Championships
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
107
02/18
W
F 4-0 3:00
M. Lawson
Dover Bandits
2024 Delaware Girls Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
107
02/18
L
F 9-1 2:19
N. Radecki
Caravel Academy
2024 Delaware Girls Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
107
02/18
W
DEC 9-2
V. Polanco
Sussex Tech
2024 Delaware Girls Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
107
02/18
W
F 4-0 2:27
A. Seidl
Wilmington Friends School
2024 Delaware Girls Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
107
02/03
L
DEC 4-3
R. Perez
Milford
28th Annual JV State Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
02/03
W
F 7-7 3:33
A. Ross
Laurel
28th Annual JV State Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:15
C. Price
Smyrna
28th Annual JV State Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
02/03
W
F 2-2 2:05
W. Socorso
Salesianum
28th Annual JV State Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:33
M. Lawson
Dover Bandits Wrestling Club
2024 Rough Rodney
Round 1 (3 Man)
110_120
01/14
W
F 10-1 1:14
G. Benson
dover bandits
2024 Rough Rodney
Round 3 (3 Man)
110_120
01/11
L
F 7-1 1:22
A. Decker
Sussex Central H S
Dover @ Sussex Central H S
Round 1
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024