Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gabriel Slade
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
Replay
DEC 9-3
T. White
Moen Wrestling Academy
2024 Iowa/USA State Championship
round 6
160
01/28
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
S. Mohr
Iowa
2024 Iowa/USA State Championship
round 5
160
01/28
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:20
E. Villarreal
Iowa
2024 Iowa/USA State Championship
round 4a
160
01/28
W
Replay
TF 15-0 1:53
T. Wright
Big Game Wrestling Club
2024 Iowa/USA State Championship
round 3
160
01/28
W
Replay
F 7-1 2:59
K. Gillmore
Big Game Wrestling Club
2024 Iowa/USA State Championship
round 5
160
01/20
L
Replay
F 2-5 2:33
B. Michlig
Askren Wrestling Academy
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Placement Matches (8 Man)
155
01/20
W
Replay
MD 9-0
W. Collison
Becker Bulldogs
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
155
01/20
W
Replay
F 5-0 3:44
J. Linder
Worthington
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
155
12/17
W
F 11-1 2:37
T. OBrien
Viking Wrestling Club
2023 SEP Youth Wrestling Tournament(*)
Round 4
BJR15
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:20
S. Pardekooper
Saydel Little Eagles
2023 SEP Youth Wrestling Tournament(*)
Round 2
BJR15
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 10-4
T. White
Moen Wrestling Academy
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Placement Matches (16 Man)
155
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
W. Collison
Becker Bulldogs
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
155
12/16
W
Replay
TF 15-0 3:17
R. Kipper
Lancaster wrestling club
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
155
12/03
W
Replay
F 8-2 3:46
J. Murphy
Outlaw Wrestling Club
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Placement Matches (8 Man)
155
12/03
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
J. Linder
Worthington Trojans
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
155
12/03
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:48
D. Jenkins
Pelican Rapids
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
155
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:44
E. Ramos
Ankeny Wrestling Club
Grand View Youth Viking Scuffle
Round 2 (Best of 3)
142-153
11/12
W
F 11-0 3:25
E. Ramos
Ankeny Wrestling Club
Grand View Youth Viking Scuffle
Round 1 (Best of 3)
142-153
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024