Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caden Enos
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Caro
Caro B
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:41
R. Jones
Caro HS
MHSAA District 9-2
Round 4 (16 and 32 Man)
106
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:59
E. Smith
John Glenn HS (Bay City)
MHSAA District 9-2
Round 3 (16 and 32 Man)
106
02/10
W
MD 16-3
L. Ellis
Marquette HS
MHSAA District 9-2
Round 2 (16 and 32 Man)
106
02/08
L
F 2-0 0:34
E. Rosebush
Freeland HS
Team District 136
Round 1
106
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:46
B. Reber
Marlette
2024 GTC Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
02/03
L
F 8-0 2:29
A. Pasco
Brown City
2024 GTC Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
02/03
W
F 3-0 0:59
B. Malinczak
Brown City
2024 GTC Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
01/28
L
F 0-0 0:38
J. Kelly
Gabriel Richard HS
Fenton Duals Invitational Week 2
Round 1
106
01/20
L
DEC 12-11
J. Sayan
Birch Run
Bay City Central Wolfpack JV Invite
Round 3 (3 Man)
106 A
01/20
W
F 4-0 1:12
L. Allbee
Bay City John Glenn
Bay City Central Wolfpack JV Invite
Round 2 (3 Man)
106 A
12/22
L
F 2-1 0:57
Z. Martin
Oscoda HS
Caro Team Tournament
Placement
113
12/22
L
F 6-0 3:24
N. Brinker
Brandon HS
Caro Team Tournament
Round 5 (10 Team)
106
12/14
L
F 6-2 1:54
B. Reber
Marlette HS
GTC Week #2
Round 1
106
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:30
B. Malinczak
Brown City HS
GTC Week #2
Round 1
106
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
L
TF 15-0 1:30
J. Belleville
Davison
MMWA 2023 State Finals-Open/Girls/High School
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
108
03/12
L
F 5-0 1:28
D. Russell
Flint
MMWA 2023 State Finals-Open/Girls/High School
Round 1 (16 Man)
108
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:17
S. BRAN
Brandon
Wolfpack Varsity
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:55
K. BCW
Bay City Western
Wolfpack Varsity
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024