Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
James Goduto
Results
Videos
5:00
92-M2 lbs 3rd Place - James Goduto, Wrecking Crew Wrestling Academy vs Noah Vaughn, Virginia Slaughter House
Mar 30, 2024
5:00
92-M2 lbs Semifinal - Cam Renfer, Mat Assassins vs James Goduto, Wrecking Crew Wrestling Academy
Mar 30, 2024
4:00
89-M lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - James Goduto, Wrecking Crew Wrestling Academy vs Holden Schaffer, Shore Elite Wrestling Club
Mar 29, 2024
4:36
89-M lbs Consi Of 8 #1 - Luke Cohen, Pinelands Wrestling Club vs James Goduto, Wrecking Crew Wrestling Academy
Mar 29, 2024
4:54
89-M lbs Round Of 16 - James Goduto, Wrecking Crew Wrestling Academy vs Douglas Hazel, Henlopen Hammers
Mar 29, 2024
4:06
90 lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - Colin LaForge, Dragon Rtc vs James Goduto, Seneca
Mar 10, 2024
1:12
90 lbs Consi Of 8 #1 - Joseph Telofski, F.l.o.w. vs James Goduto, Seneca
Mar 10, 2024
5:12
90 lbs Consi Of 16 #2 - Pat Fadden, Sparta vs James Goduto, Seneca
Mar 10, 2024
4:48
90 lbs Round Of 16 - Aaron Szumowski, Revolution Wrestling Club vs James Goduto, Seneca
Mar 10, 2024
2:42
90 lbs Round Of 32 - Jason Beslow, Morristown vs James Goduto, Seneca
Mar 10, 2024
3:48
88 lbs Round 9 (10 Team) - Dan Silver, FL Scorpions vs James Goduto, Brawler Elite
Jan 28, 2024
3:48
88 lbs Round 2 (10 Team) - Silas Corcetti, ACES vs James Goduto, Brawler Elite
Jan 27, 2024
2:36
88 lbs Round 1 (10 Team) - Logan Everett, Fair Lawn Cutters vs James Goduto, Brawler Elite
Jan 27, 2024
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024