Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
JT Schneider
Results
Videos
6:29
138 lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - Adam St. Cyr, Me vs Jt Schneider, Ct
May 12, 2024
13:12
138 lbs Quarterfinal - Elijah Brosius, Pa vs Jt Schneider, Ct
May 12, 2024
5:36
138 lbs Consi Of 8 #1 - Jay Chase, Ct vs Jt Schneider, Ct
May 10, 2024
17:18
138 lbs Consi Of 16 #2 - Brodie Altman, Va vs Jt Schneider, Ct
May 10, 2024
13:30
138 lbs Round Of 16 - Gino Schinina, Nj vs Jt Schneider, Ct
May 10, 2024
3:06
138 lbs Round Of 32 - Ethan Glessner, Va vs Jt Schneider, Ct
May 10, 2024
9:17
138 lbs Round Of 64 - Benjamin Straub, Pa vs Jt Schneider, Ct
May 10, 2024
1:18
61 kg Cons 64 #2 - Jt Schneider, South Side Wrestling Club vs Tahir Parkins, Pennsylvania
Apr 26, 2024
3:48
61 kg Rnd Of 128 - Massey Odiotti, Illinois vs Jt Schneider, South Side Wrestling Club
Apr 26, 2024
1:18
63 kg Cons 16 #2 - Jt Schneider, South Side Wrestling Club vs Devin Grossman, Montana
Apr 24, 2024
5:12
63 kg Rnd Of 32 - Gabriel Brown, Suples Wrestling Club vs Jt Schneider, South Side Wrestling Club
Apr 24, 2024
7:06
138 lbs 7th Place - Zane Leitzel, Archbishop Spalding vs Jt Schneider, Greens Farms Academy
Feb 24, 2024
9:18
138 lbs Consi Of 4 - Jt Schneider, Green Farms Academy vs Robert Pavlek, The Hill School
Feb 24, 2024
8:42
138 lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - Jt Schneider, Green Farms Academy vs Luke Martin, Hammond School
Feb 24, 2024
6:48
138 lbs Quarterfinal - Jt Schneider, Green Farms Academy vs Carter Nogle, Mount Saint Joseph
Feb 23, 2024
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024