picture of 2021 Super 32

Completed · Oct 23-24, 2021

Here's how to watch the 2021 Super 32 broadcast on FloWrestling. The 2021 Super 32 broadcast starts on Oct 23, 2021 and runs until Oct 25, 2021. Stream or cast from your desktop, mobile or TV. Now available on Roku, Fire TV, Chromecast and Apple TV. Don’t forget to download the FloSports app on iOS or Android! If you can’t watch live, catch up with the replays! Video footage from the event will be archived and stored in a video library for FloWrestling subscribers to watch for the duration of their subscription.

Results


Men's High School

-

Back to Top

Complete brackets, scores, placements and more can be found inside FloArena. 

Finals Results/Matchups

106: #1 (113) Anthony Knox (NJ) DEC Bo Bassett (PA), 10-4

113: #2 Luke Lilledahl (MO) DEC Jake Crapps (GA), 10-8

120: #1 Nathanael Jesuroga (IA) DEC #9 Aden Valencia (CA), 3-2

126: #10 PJ Duke (NY) MD #4 Cory Land (AL), 11-3

132: #1 Nic Bouzakis (PA) DEC Koy Buesgens (MN), 6-4

138: #8 (132) Beau Mantanona (CA) DEC #5 Joel Adams (NE), 5-4

145: Cody Chittum (TN) DEC #1 Jackson Arrington (PA), 10-5

152: #6 Nicco Ruiz (CA) DEC #8 Joseph Sealey, (NC), 6-2

160: #13 M.J. Gaitan (CA) DEC Levi Haines Arendtsville PA (PA), 6-4

170: Matthew Singleton Atlanta, GA (GA) DEC #2 Rocco Welsh (PA), 3-0

182 #7 Ryder Rogotzke (MN) DEC #6 Clayton Whiting (WI), 3-2

195: #5 Rylan Rogers (ID) DEC #5 (220) Martin Cosgrove (NJ), 3-2

220: #1 Christian Carroll (IN) DEC #9 Logan Shephard (OH), 8-2

285: #3 Chase Horne (GA) F #10 Keith Miley (MO), 1:08


Semifinals Results

106 Bo Bassett Windber, PA (PA) DEC Seth Mendoza Mokena, IL (IL), 7-1

106 Anthony Knox freehold, NJ (NJ) DEC Nathan Desmond Wind gap, PA (PA), 6-1


113 Luke Lilledahl SAINT CHARLES, MO (MO) DEC Vincent Kilkeary Greensburg, PA (PA), 7-2

113 Jake Crapps Cartersville, GA (GA) DEC Jax Forrest Johnstown, PA (PA), 4-3


120 Nathanael Jesuroga PLEASANT HILL IOWA, IA (IA) DEC Dillon Campbell Lebanon, OH (OH), 7-3

120 Aden Valencia Morgan Hill, CA (CA) F Dalton Perry Renovo, PA (PA), 5:12


126 Cory Land Moody, AL (AL) DEC Kannon Webster Washington, IL (IL), 3-2

126 PJ Duke Slate Hill, NY (NY) DEC Sergio Lemley Chesterton, IN (IN), 3-1


132 Nic Bouzakis Shavertown, PA (PA) F Zeke Seltzer Indianapolis, IN (IN), 3:29

132 Koy Buesgens New Prague, MN (MN) MD Mac Church Waynesburg, PA (PA), 10-2


138 Beau Mantanona Bermuda Dunes, CA (CA) F Tom Crook Tampa, FL (FL), 1:33

138 Joel Adams Omaha, NE (NE) DEC Tyler Kasak Doylestown, PA (PA), 6-4 SV


145 Cody Chittum Charleston, TN (TN) DEC Richard Fedalen Laurel, MD (MD), 9-3

145 Jackson Arrington Salix, PA (PA) DEC Ty Whalen Mullica Hil, NJ (NJ), 8-6


152 Nicco Ruiz Ontario, CA (CA) DEC Michael Kilic Marietta, GA (GA), 3-0

152 Joseph Sealey High Point, NC (NC) DEC Zack Ryder Westtown, NY (NY), 3-1


160 Levi Haines Arendtsville, PA (PA) DEC Hunter Mays Farmingdale, NJ (NJ), 12-7

160 M.J. Gaitan Temecula, CA (CA) MD Gunner Filipowicz Alpharetta, GA (GA), 15-2


170 Matthew Singleton Atlanta, GA (GA) DEC Rune Lawrence Perryopolis, PA (PA), 9-4

170 Rocco Welsh Waynesburg, PA (PA) DEC Brayden Thompson Frankfort, IL (IL), 3-2


182 Ryder Rogotzke Lakeland, MN (MN) DEC Brian Soldano Wantage, NJ (NJ), 11-10

182 Clayton Whiting Oconto, WI (WI) DEC Hayden Walters Corvallis, OR (OR), 3-2


195 Martin Cosgrove gibbstown, NJ (NJ) DEC Gabe Sollars Wadesville, IN (IN), 4-3

195 Rylan Rogers Hayden, ID (ID) DEC Kolby Franklin DuBois, PA (PA), 9-3


220 Christian Carroll Elkhart, IN (IN) DEC Parker Ferrell blacksburg, VA (VA), 5-0

220 Logan Shephard Navarre, OH (OH) DEC Jack Darrah Pacific, MO (MO), 5-2


285 Chase Horne Dudley, GA (GA) DEC Max Acciardi Woodcliff lake, NJ (NJ), 6-1

285 Keith Miley House Springs, MO (MO) F Aidan Fockler Dennison, OH (OH), 0:54


Quarterfinal Results

106 Bo Bassett Windber, PA (PA) TF Adrian Dejesus Morris Plains, NJ (NJ), 17-2 2:23

106 Seth Mendoza Mokena, IL (IL) DEC Cooper Hilton Dallas, PA (PA), 1-0

106 Nathan Desmond Wind gap, PA (PA) F Christian Castillo Phoenix, AZ (AZ), 3:17

106 Anthony Knox freehold, NJ (NJ) F Louie Gill hermitage, PA (PA), 1:53


113 Vincent Kilkeary Greensburg, PA (PA) DEC Draegen Orine House Springs, MO (MO), 10-3

113 Luke Lilledahl SAINT CHARLES, MO (MO) DEC Dominic Mendez Santa Maria, CA (CA), 3-2

113 Jake Crapps Cartersville, GA (GA) DEC Sam Herring Saint Michael, PA (PA), 6-5

113 Jax Forrest Johnstown, PA (PA) MD Beric Jordan St. Paris, OH (OH), 9-1


120 Nathanael Jesuroga PLEASANT HILL IOWA, IA (IA) DEC Benjamin Davino South Elgin, IL (IL), 8-6 SV

120 Dillon Campbell Lebanon, OH (OH) DEC Kael Lauridsen Bennington, NE (NE), 3-1

120 Aden Valencia Morgan Hill, CA (CA) DEC Jaxon Joy Wadsworth, OH (OH), 6-0

120 Dalton Perry Renovo, PA (PA) F Brock Mantanona Ca, CA (CA), 7:30


126 Cory Land Moody, AL (AL) DEC Kyler Larkin Gilbert, AZ (AZ), 3-2

126 Kannon Webster Washington, IL (IL) DEC Vincent Robinson Hazel Crest, IL (IL), 3-1 SV

126 PJ Duke Slate Hill, NY (NY) DEC Daniel Zepeda Gilroy, CA (CA), 12-5

126 Sergio Lemley Chesterton, IN (IN) MD Vince Bouzakis Shavertown, PA (PA), 12-3


132 Nic Bouzakis Shavertown, PA (PA) F Dario Lemus Clovis, CA (CA), 3:35

132 Zeke Seltzer Indianapolis, IN (IN) MD Brady Hankin cascade, CO (CO), 16-4

132 Koy Buesgens New Prague, MN (MN) F Emilio Ysaguirre Eloy, AZ (AZ), 7:30

132 Mac Church Waynesburg, PA (PA) DEC Brock Bobzien Poway, CA (CA), 5-4


138 Beau Mantanona (CA) DEC Dylan Gilcher (MI), 3-1

138 Tom Crook Tampa, FL (FL) DEC Danny Nini Orlando, FL (FL), 3-1

138 Tyler Kasak Doylestown, PA (PA) DEC Michael Gioffre Clovis, CA (CA), 5-1

138 Joel Adams Omaha, NE (NE) DEC Felix Lettini Clark, NJ (NJ), 7-3


145 Cody Chittum Charleston, TN (TN) MD Dylan Evans Pittsburgh, PA (PA), 12-4

145 Richard Fedalen Laurel, MD (MD) DEC Joey Blaze Perrysburg, OH (OH), 3-1

145 Ty Whalen Mullica Hil, NJ (NJ) DEC Noah Tolentino Poway, CA (CA), 3-0

145 Jackson Arrington Salix, PA (PA) TF Gavin Brown Lebanon, OH (OH), 18-3 4:38


152 Michael Kilic Marietta, GA (GA) F Mark Takara Wildomar, CA (CA), 1:49

152 Nicco Ruiz Ontario, CA (CA) MD Jonathan Ley Orlando, FL (FL), 11-3

152 Zack Ryder Westtown, NY (NY) DEC Erik Gibson South Fork, PA (PA), 3-2

152 Joseph Sealey High Point, NC (NC) DEC Mitchell Mesenbrink Hartland, WI (WI), 7-5


160 Levi Haines Arendtsville, PA (PA) MD Cole Cochran Cartersville, GA (GA), 15-5

160 Hunter Mays Farmingdale, NJ (NJ) DEC Luke Gayer Anaheim, CA (CA), 3-2

160 Gunner Filipowicz Alpharetta, GA (GA) DEC Will Ebert Fairfield, CT (CT), 2-1

160 M.J. Gaitan Temecula, CA (CA) F Dakota Morris Mullica Hill, NJ (NJ), 5:13


170 Matthew Singleton Atlanta, GA (GA) MD Aeoden Sinclair Edgerton, WI (WI), 13-1

170 Rune Lawrence Perryopolis, PA (PA) DEC Tate Naaktgeboren Marion, IA (IA), 8-6

170 Brayden Thompson Frankfort, IL (IL) DEC Justin Rademacher Boring, OR (OR), 9-2

170 Rocco Welsh Waynesburg, PA (PA) DEC Abraham Wojcikiewicz Bethalto, IL (IL), 11-4


182 Brian Soldano Wantage, NJ (NJ) DEC Cody Merrill Gilroy, CA (CA), 8-2

182 Ryder Rogotzke Lakeland, MN (MN) MD Jude Correa Pelham, NH (NH), 10-2

182 Clayton Whiting Oconto, WI (WI) DEC Joseph Martin Fresno, CA (CA), 3-1

182 Hayden Walters Corvallis, OR (OR) DEC Andrew Donahue Powell, OH (OH), 5-1


195 Gabe Sollars Wadesville, IN (IN) DEF Seth Shumate Dublin, OH (OH), 2-0 3:06

195 Martin Cosgrove gibbstown, NJ (NJ) DEC Jacob Meissner Maple Grove, MN (MN), 3-1

195 Kolby Franklin DuBois, PA (PA) DEC Max Ramberg Baldwin, WI (WI), 6-1

195 Rylan Rogers Hayden, ID (ID) DEC Mikey Talshahar Delray Beach, FL (FL), 3-2


220 Christian Carroll Elkhart, IN (IN) F Myles Johnson Lebanon, OH (OH), 1:20

220 Parker Ferrell blacksburg, VA (VA) DEC Dylan Russo Powell, OH (OH), 3-0

220 Logan Shephard Navarre, OH (OH) DEC Ronald gunnar Garriques Lake Forest, IL (IL), 5-4

220 Jack Darrah Pacific, MO (MO) DEC Caden Ferris Delton, MI (MI), 3-1


285 Chase Horne Dudley, GA (GA) F Aiden Lacoma Christiansburg, VA (VA), 1:31

285 Max Acciardi Woodcliff lake, NJ (NJ) DEC Charlie Tibbitts Sauquoit, NY (NY), 8-2

285 Aidan Fockler Dennison, OH (OH) DEC Matthew Moore Colorado Springs, CO (CO), 2-1

285 Keith Miley House Springs, MO (MO) F Riley Ucker Columbus, OH (OH), 1:55


Round of 16

106 Bo Bassett Windber (PA) TF Aaron Seidel Schaefferstown (PA), 22-6 2:15

106 Adrian Dejesus Morris Plains (NJ) DEC Canon Acklin Owasso (OK), 3-1

106 Seth Mendoza Mokena (IL) DEC Sebastian Degennaro Port Saint Lucie (FL), 3-1

106 Cooper Hilton Dallas (PA) DEC Matthew Dolan Martinsburg (WV), 6-0

106 Nathan Desmond Wind gap (PA) MD Jake Hockaday Pittsboro (IN), 16-4

106 Christian Castillo Phoenix (AZ) DEC Patrick Okeefe Keansburg (NJ), 3-1

106 Louie Gill hermitage (PA) DEC Dru Ayala Fort Dodge (IA), 4-2

106 Anthony Knox freehold (NJ) MD Eren Sement Newtown (PA), 9-0


113 Vincent Kilkeary Greensburg (PA) DEC Marcus Blaze Perrysburg (OH), 2-1 UTB

113 Draegen Orine House Springs (MO) DEC Gauge Botero Lansdale (PA), 3-1

113 Dominic Mendez Santa Maria (CA) DEC Marcello Milani highland (MI), 3-1

113 Luke Lilledahl SAINT CHARLES (MO) DEC Drew Heethuis Linden (MI), 6-3

113 Sam Herring Saint Michael (PA) DEC Cole Hunt Calhoun (GA), 4-2

113 Jake Crapps Cartersville (GA) DEC Tyler Knox Groveland (MA), 6-3

113 Jax Forrest Johnstown (PA) TF Alan Koehler Prior Lake (MN), 16-1 3:44

113 Beric Jordan St. Paris (OH) DEC Logan Swensen Plymouth (MN), 8-6


120 Nathanael Jesuroga PLEASANT HILL IOWA (IA) DEC Ethan Perryman Temecula (CA), 6-3

120 Benjamin Davino South Elgin (IL) DEC Alessandro Nini Allentown (NJ), 7-4

120 Dillon Campbell Lebanon (OH) DEC Zan Fugitt Nixa (MO), 7-3

120 Kael Lauridsen Bennington (NE) DEC Luke Stanich Succasunna (NJ), 9-2

120 Aden Valencia Morgan Hill (CA) DEC Donny Almeyda New Milford (NJ), 6-0

120 Jaxon Joy Wadsworth (OH) MD Anderson Heap Kissimmee (FL), 11-2

120 Brock Mantanona Ca (CA) DEC Jacob Joyce Harmony (RI), 8-5

120 Dalton Perry Renovo (PA) DEC Omar Ayoub Dublin (OH), 3-1


126 Cory Land Moody (AL) DEC Brennen Cernus Pickerington (OH), 4-3 SV

126 Kyler Larkin Gilbert (AZ) DEC Evan Mougalian Kinnelon (NJ), 8-4

126 Kannon Webster Washington (IL) DEC Dj Gillett CORVALLIS (OR), 8-3

126 Vincent Robinson Hazel Crest (IL) DEC Grigor Cholakyan Burbank (CA), 10-5

126 Daniel Zepeda Gilroy (CA) DEC Evan Frost Metairie (IA), 5-3 SV

126 PJ Duke Slate Hill (NY) MD Landon Robideau Saint Michael (MN), 11-3

126 Vince Bouzakis Shavertown (PA) MD Marcel Lopez New London (IA), 10-2

126 Sergio Lemley Chesterton (IN) MD Kollin Rath Stroudsburg (PA), 16-4


132 Dario Lemus Clovis (CA) DEC Tyler Vazquez Landing (NJ), 5-2

132 Brady Hankin cascade (CO) DEC Braden Basile Tampa (FL), 9-8

132 Zeke Seltzer Indianapolis (IN) DEC Cameron Catrabone Williamsville (NY), 6-4

132 Nic Bouzakis Shavertown (PA) F Eligh Rivera Winter Park (FL), 3:18

132 Koy Buesgens New Prague (MN) DEC Greyson Clark WI (WI), 4-1

132 Emilio Ysaguirre Eloy (AZ) DEC Jacob Frost Metairie (IA), 5-2

132 Brock Bobzien Poway (CA) DEC Spencer Barnhart West Grove (PA), 2-1

132 Mac Church Waynesburg (PA) MD Chase Deblaere Inver Grove Heights (MN), 8-0


138 Michael Gioffre Clovis, CA (CA) DEC Gabriel Bouyssou Hope, RI (RI), 8-5

138 Dylan Gilcher west bloomfield, MI (MI) DEC Drayden Morton WINTHROP, MN (MN), 5-0

138 Joel Adams Omaha, NE (NE) DEC Zach Hanson Lakeville, MN (MN), 6-5 UTB

138 Tyler Kasak Doylestown, PA (PA) DEC Weston Dalton pueblo west, CO (CO), 3-1

138 Beau Mantanona Bermuda Dunes, CA (CA) F Brayden Ivy Morristown, TN (TN), 0:53

138 Danny Nini Orlando, FL (FL) DEC Gavin Drexler Stratford, WI (WI), 5-2

138 Tom Crook Tampa, FL (FL) DEC Jeremiah Price State Road, NC (NC), 3-2

138 Felix Lettini Clark, NJ (NJ) DEC Ty Watters Imperial, PA (PA), 5-3 UTB


145 Noah Tolentino Poway, CA (CA) DEC Hayden Watson Greenwood, IN (IN), 5-2

145 Cody Chittum Charleston, TN (TN) TF Tommy Curran Dekalb, IL (IL), 18-3 4:31

145 Dylan Evans Pittsburgh, PA (PA) F Kelvin Griffin Berwick, ME (ME), 4:38

145 Joey Blaze Perrysburg, OH (OH) DEC Kaleb Larkin Gilbert, AZ (AZ), 3-0

145 Richard Fedalen Laurel, MD (MD) DEC Evan Holloway Quinton, VA (VA), 5-0

145 Ty Whalen Mullica Hil, NJ (NJ) MD Fin Nadeau Bigfork, MT (MT), 12-1

145 Gavin Brown Lebanon, OH (OH) DEC Pierson Manville State College, PA (PA), 4-3 UTB

145 Jackson Arrington Salix, PA (PA) TF Reese Davis Tuttle, OK (OK), 18-2 4:33


170 Matthew Singleton Atlanta, GA (GA) DEC Brock Zurawski Erma, NJ (NJ), 5-0

170 Aeoden Sinclair Edgerton, WI (WI) DEC Jonathan Conrad land o lakes, FL (FL), 5-1

170 Rune Lawrence Perryopolis, PA (PA) F Justin Onello Closter, NJ (NJ), 3:18

170 Tate Naaktgeboren Marion, IA (IA) DEC Cole Han-lindemyer FARMINGTON, MN (MN), 6-3

170 Brayden Thompson Frankfort, IL (IL) DEC Harvey Ludington iv Toms River, NJ (NJ), 2-1

170 Justin Rademacher Boring, OR (OR) DEC Brody Hemauer Deforest, WI (WI), 6-4 SV

170 Abraham Wojcikiewicz Bethalto, IL (IL) DEC Noah Mulvaney Hartford, WI (WI), 3-2

170 Rocco Welsh Waynesburg, PA (PA) DEC Lorenzo Norman South Bound Brook, NJ (NJ), 5-2


182 Brian Soldano Wantage, NJ (NJ) MD Matthew Furman Canonsburg, PA (PA), 9-0

182 Cody Merrill Gilroy, CA (CA) DEC Cj Walrath Keokuk, IA (IA), 3-2

182 Jude Correa Pelham, NH (NH) DEC Kole Mulhauser Central Square, NY (NY), 4-2

182 Ryder Rogotzke Lakeland, MN (MN) F Nate Taylor Sandy Hook, CT (CT), 2:11

182 Clayton Whiting Oconto, WI (WI) DEC Drake Buchanan Greenwood, IN (IN), 7-2

182 Joseph Martin Fresno, CA (CA) DEC Ian Bush Cameron, WV (WV), 4-2 SV

182 Andrew Donahue Powell, OH (OH) MD Dominic Thebeau Belleville, IL (IL), 11-1

182 Hayden Walters Corvallis, OR (OR) DEC Oscar Williams Edmond, OK (OK), 5-1


195 Seth Shumate Dublin, OH (OH) F Nick Olivieri Florham park, NJ (NJ), 2:45

195 Gabe Sollars Wadesville, IN (IN) F Michael Bartush Norwalk, CT (CT), 2:54

195 Jacob Meissner Maple Grove, MN (MN) DEC Giovanni Martinez Lake Elsinore, CA (CA), 9-3

195 Martin Cosgrove gibbstown, NJ (NJ) F Parker Bentley Hedgesville, WV (WV), 1:54

195 Kolby Franklin DuBois, PA (PA) DEC Luke Cochran Pendergrass, GA (GA), 4-2

195 Max Ramberg Baldwin, WI (WI) MD Soren Herzog Inver Grove Heights, MN (MN), 15-5

195 Mikey Talshahar Delray Beach, FL (FL) DEC Remy Brancato MADISON PLACE, NJ (NJ), 5-2

195 Rylan Rogers Hayden, ID (ID) MD Johnny Miller Reading, PA (PA), 12-2


220 Christian Carroll Elkhart, IN (IN) F Bryce Gadson Concord, NC (NC), 0:35

220 Myles Johnson Lebanon, OH (OH) F Nicholas Sahakian Sherman Oaks, CA (CA), 3:57

220 Dylan Russo Powell, OH (OH) MD Nathan Carnes Indian Trail, NC (NC), 12-2

220 Parker Ferrell blacksburg, VA (VA) MD Hayden Linkerhof CORRY, PA (PA), 11-2

220 Logan Shephard Navarre, OH (OH) TF Gabriel Garibaldi White Plains, NY (NY), 20-5 4:48

220 Ronald gunnar Garriques Lake Forest, IL (IL) DEC Nathan Critchfield Newburgh, IN (IN), 4-1

220 Caden Ferris Delton, MI (MI) DEC Riley Godek Corvallis, OR (OR), 8-1

220 Jack Darrah Pacific, MO (MO) DEC Carson Floyd Mooresville, NC (NC), 3-0


285 Chase Horne Dudley, GA (GA) MD Gavin Thompson Brockport, PA (PA), 16-2

285 Aiden Lacoma Christiansburg, VA (VA) DEC Ethan Vergara Hialeah, FL (FL), 4-0

285 Charlie Tibbitts Sauquoit, NY (NY) DEC Matthew Cruise Easton, PA (PA), 7-0

285 Max Acciardi Woodcliff lake, NJ (NJ) F Adrian Sans MIRAMAR, FL (FL), 2:50

285 Aidan Fockler Dennison, OH (OH) F Cane Fernandez Ocala, FL (FL), 1:08

285 Matthew Moore Colorado Springs, CO (CO) DEC Liam Akers Annandale, NJ (NJ), 4-2 SV

285 Riley Ucker Columbus, OH (OH) DEC Gage Cook Yakima, WA (WA), 3-1 SV

285 Keith Miley House Springs, MO (MO) F Marc Berisha Mount Kisco, NY (NY), 0:22


Women's High School

-

Back to Top

Complete brackets, scores, placements and more can be found inside FloArena.

Finals

97 Gabriella Gomez Carol stream, IL (IL) VPO1 Gigi Bragg Andover, MN (MN), 6-6

103 Ava Ward Centralila, MO (MO) VSU Alex Szkotnicki Riva, MD (MD), 10-0 2:50

108 Nyla Valencia Morgan Hill, CA (CA) VPO1 Faith Cole Glencoe, MO (MO), 5-2

115 Jaclyn Dehney Pelham, NH (NH) VFA Anaya Falcon YORBA LINDA, CA (CA), 2-0 1:07

123 Katie Gomez Van Nuys, CA (CA) VSU Jennifer Soto Red bluff, CA (CA), 10-0 3:42

130 Savannah Cosme Denver, CO (CO) VFA Kailey Rees Orlando, FL (FL), 6-0 1:31

139 Skylar Hattendorf Hooksett, NH (NH) VFA Grace Stem Snow Shoe, PA (PA), 8-4 2:49

148 Reese Larramendy Kingston, PA (PA) VPO1 Piper Fowler Cleveland, TN (TN), 4-3

160 Kaylie Hall Augusta, WV (WV) VPO1 Millie Azlin tulsa, OK (OK), 4-3

172 Ella Pagel Nerstrand, MN (MN) VSU Lily El-masri Kingston, PA (PA), 10-0 1:42

195 Alivia White Lake Stevens, WA (WA) VPO1 Dasia Yearby Welford, SC (SC), 10-4


Semifinals

97 Gabriella Gomez Carol stream, IL (IL) VPO1 Erica Pastoriza Phoenix, PA (PA), 10-6

97 Gigi Bragg Andover, MN (MN) VFA Kealonie Vega Kissimmee, FL (FL), 6-0 3:15


103 Ava Ward Centralila, MO (MO) VPO1 Reanah Utterback Eddyville, IA (IA), 11-2

103 Alex Szkotnicki Riva, MD (MD) VPO Molly Allen Underwood, IA (IA), 6-0


108 Faith Cole Glencoe, MO (MO) VPO1 Sterling Dias Las Vegas, NV (NV), 9-3

108 Nyla Valencia Morgan Hill, CA (CA) VPO1 Karlee Brooks Phoenix, AZ (AZ), 12-4


115 Jaclyn Dehney Pelham, NH (NH) VFA Juliana Diaz Winter Garden, FL (FL), 2-0 1:26

115 Anaya Falcon YORBA LINDA, CA (CA) VSU Bella Hoffman Tega Cay, SC (SC), 10-0 1:45


123 Katie Gomez Van Nuys, CA (CA) VSU Savannah Witt Kintnersville, PA (PA), 10-0 2:41

123 Jennifer Soto Red bluff, CA (CA) VPO1 Alexis Janiak Plainfield, IL (IL), 8-5


130 Savannah Cosme Denver, CO (CO) VPO1 Julianna Morris Middlebury, CT (CT), 8-3

130 Kailey Rees Orlando, FL (FL) VFA Marissa Jimenez Caldwell, ID (ID), 9-4 2:59


139 Skylar Hattendorf Hooksett, NH (NH) VFA Kendall Bostelman Kingston, PA (PA), 10-2 2:31

139 Grace Stem Snow Shoe, PA (PA) VSU Paige Wehrmeister Chesterfield, MO (MO), 10-0 1:53


148 Reese Larramendy Kingston, PA (PA) VPO1 Maggie Graham Bartlett, TN (TN), 14-7

148 Piper Fowler Cleveland, TN (TN) VPO1 Maddie Kubicki KANSAS CITY, MO (MO), 10-6


160 Kaylie Hall Augusta, WV (WV) VPO1 Alexis Ritchie Tolono, IL (IL), 4-2

160 Millie Azlin tulsa, OK (OK) VPO1 Ella Nichols Bristol, CT (CT), 10-6


172 Ella Pagel Nerstrand, MN (MN) VSU Bella Porcelli Des Moines, IA (IA), 10-0 2:17

172 Lily El-masri Kingston, PA (PA) VFA Katelyn Lewis Peshtigo, WI (WI), 2-0 0:32


195 Alivia White Lake Stevens, WA (WA) VFA Kiara Ganey Belleville, IL (IL), 4-2 1:13

195 Dasia Yearby Welford, SC (SC) VPO1 Trinity Monaghan Harleysville, PA (PA), 12-7


Quarterfinals

97 Erica Pastoriza Phoenix, PA (PA) VPO1 Mary Manis Ponte Vedra Beach, FL (FL), 8-4

97 Gabriella Gomez Carol stream, IL (IL) VFA Katey Valdez Colo Spgs, CO (CO), 8-0 2:27

97 Gigi Bragg Andover, MN (MN) VPO1 Valarie Solorio Kingston, PA (PA), 5-2

97 Kealonie Vega Kissimmee, FL (FL) VFA Brooke Corrigan DePere, WI (WI), 6-0 1:17


103 Ava Ward Centralila, MO (MO) VSU1 Ana Malovich Butler, PA (PA), 12-2 3:03

103 Reanah Utterback Eddyville, IA (IA) VFA Isabella Bocanegra PHOENIX, AZ (AZ), 4-0 0:42

103 Molly Allen Underwood, IA (IA) VPO1 Kaelani Shufeldt Huntington Beach, CA (CA), 4-2

103 Alex Szkotnicki Riva, MD (MD) VPO1 Juliana Alejandro Las vegas, NV (NV), 10-6


108 Sterling Dias Las Vegas, NV (NV) VSU Virginia Foard Kingston, PA (PA), 10-0 1:30

108 Faith Cole Glencoe, MO (MO) VFA Clare Booe Tarpon Springs, FL (FL), 10-1 1:45

108 Nyla Valencia Morgan Hill, CA (CA) VSU1 Trinity Malave Munster, IN (IN), 12-2 3:29

108 Karlee Brooks Phoenix, AZ (AZ) VPO1 Cecilia Williams lansing, MI (MI), 8-7


115 Jaclyn Dehney Pelham, NH (NH) VSU Presley Anderson Long Beach, CA (CA), 10-0 1:36

115 Juliana Diaz Winter Garden, FL (FL) VPO1 Kiely Tabaldo Sunnyvale, CA (CA), 10-4

115 Bella Hoffman Tega Cay, SC (SC) VFA Ava Bayless Kingston, PA (PA), 7-2 0:38

115 Anaya Falcon YORBA LINDA, CA (CA) VPO1 Jenavi Alejandro Las Vegas, NV (NV), 8-6


123 Katie Gomez Van Nuys, CA (CA) VSU1 Alyssa Mahan Wilmington, DE (DE), 15-4 3:59

123 Savannah Witt Kintnersville, PA (PA) VSU Cali Leng Milford Center, OH (OH), 10-0 3:05

123 Jennifer Soto Red bluff, CA (CA) VSU Josie Davis Sidney, OH (OH), 10-0 2:16

123 Alexis Janiak Plainfield, IL (IL) VSU1 Daniella Nugent Boxford, MA (MA), 13-2 3:56


130 Savannah Cosme Denver, CO (CO) VPO1 Carina Giangeruso Kingston, PA (PA), 8-4

130 Julianna Morris Middlebury, CT (CT) VPO1 Sarah Savidge Colorado Springs, CO (CO), 12-6

130 Marissa Jimenez Caldwell, ID (ID) VFA Skylar Little soldier Welch, MN (MN), 6-4 3:49

130 Kailey Rees Orlando, FL (FL) VFA Bronwyn Macgregor Midhurst, ON (ON), 8-0 2:40


139 Skylar Hattendorf Hooksett, NH (NH) VSU1 Clarissa Agostini Cambridge, ON (ON), 16-3 4:00

139 Kendall Bostelman Kingston, PA (PA) VFA Cassia Zammit Miamisburg, OH (OH), 10-1 1:17

139 Paige Wehrmeister Chesterfield, MO (MO) VPO1 Janida Garcia Lathrop, CA (CA), 7-2

139 Grace Stem Snow Shoe, PA (PA) VSU Jada Llamido Oviedo, FL (FL), 10-0 3:02


148 Reese Larramendy Kingston, PA (PA) VSU Stella Steigler Orange, VA (VA), 11-0 2:45

148 Maggie Graham Bartlett, TN (TN) VPO1 Caitlyn Davis Hilton Head Island, SC (SC), 12-9

148 Piper Fowler Cleveland, TN (TN) VFA Amarisa Manuel Washignton, MI (MI), 12-2 3:04

148 Maddie Kubicki KANSAS CITY, MO (MO) VSU1 Genevieve An Marietta, GA (GA), 12-2 2:35


160 Ella Nichols Bristol, CT (CT) VFA Hannah Laws Spartanburg, SC (SC), 4-0 0:32

160 Millie Azlin tulsa, OK (OK) VSU Kalee Holder Daphne, AL (AL), 10-0 2:05

160 Kaylie Hall Augusta, WV (WV) VPO Jayde Massa Evans, GA (GA), 8-0

160 Alexis Ritchie Tolono, IL (IL) VPO1 Caitlyn Flaherty Frisco, TX (TX), 5-2


172 Ella Pagel Nerstrand, MN (MN) VSU1 Henlee Haynes Panama City beach, FL (FL), 16-6 2:45

172 Bella Porcelli Des Moines, IA (IA) VSU Kaitlyn Pegarella Nanticoke, PA (PA), 11-0 3:23

172 Katelyn Lewis Peshtigo, WI (WI) VFA Sophie Pollack Canandaigua, NY (NY), 4-0 0:41

172 Lily El-masri Kingston, PA (PA) VFA Amanda Pace North Bergen, NJ (NJ), 4-0 0:10


195 Alivia White Lake Stevens, WA (WA) VFA Alyssa Favara Naples, FL (FL), 2-0 0:31

195 Kiara Ganey Belleville, IL (IL) VSU Amariah Marenco Carrollton, GA (GA), 12-0 1:33

195 Trinity Monaghan Harleysville, PA (PA) VSU1 Ella Murphey Knoxville, TN (TN), 12-2 1:34


Round of 16

97 Erica Pastoriza Phoenix, PA (PA) VSU Jeulenea Khang Newton, NC (NC), 11-0 2:26

97 Mary Manis Ponte Vedra Beach, FL (FL) VSU1 Klaribel Kirk Guthrie, OK (OK), 12-2 3:03

97 Katey Valdez Colo Spgs, CO (CO) VSU Jordan Epstein Evans, GA (GA), 11-0 1:42

97 Gabriella Gomez Carol stream, IL (IL) VSU Amelia Murphy Kingston, PA (PA), 10-0 1:27

97 Valarie Solorio Kingston, PA (PA) VSU Alexandra Sebek Oak Forest, IL (IL), 10-0 1:00

97 Gigi Bragg Andover, MN (MN) VFA Dakota Raby WAGONER, OK (OK), 5-0 0:43

97 Brooke Corrigan DePere, WI (WI) VFA Annalise Maralit Summerville, SC (SC), 12-6 2:51

97 Kealonie Vega Kissimmee, FL (FL) VSU Brianne Graves Cameron, NC (NC), 10-0 1:31


103 Ava Ward Centralila, MO (MO) VSU Victoria Carbonaro Blairstown, NJ (NJ), 10-0 1:58

103 Ana Malovich Butler, PA (PA) VSU1 Zoey Salmons Branchland, WV (WV), 14-3 2:14

103 Reanah Utterback Eddyville, IA (IA) VSU Elizabeth Donovan Pelham, NH (NH), 11-0 3:16

103 Isabella Bocanegra PHOENIX, AZ (AZ) VPO1 Savannah Arroyo Kingston, PA (PA), 11-2

103 Molly Allen Underwood, IA (IA) VPO1 Chloe Dearwester Hooven, OH (OH), 10-1

103 Kaelani Shufeldt Huntington Beach, CA (CA) VPO1 Shahreen Gulacha Mount Hope, ON (ON), 12-3

103 Juliana Alejandro Las vegas, NV (NV) VSU1 Tiffany Stoshak Kingston, PA (PA), 13-3 2:00

103 Alex Szkotnicki Riva, MD (MD) VSU Anna Ockerman Clayton, NC (NC), 11-0 3:12


108 Sterling Dias Las Vegas, NV (NV) VFA Raya Sentipal Burgettstown, PA (PA), 4-0 0:20

108 Virginia Foard Kingston, PA (PA) VSU1 Gracie Elliott Pink hill, NC (NC), 12-2 2:34

108 Clare Booe Tarpon Springs, FL (FL) VPO1 Angie Bianchi Two Rivers, WI (WI), 12-6

108 Faith Cole Glencoe, MO (MO) VFA Hannah Lawrence Kingston, PA (PA), 2-0 1:51

108 Nyla Valencia Morgan Hill, CA (CA) VSU Evelyn Holmes-smith ENTERPRISE, AL (AL), 12-0 1:31

108 Trinity Malave Munster, IN (IN) VSU Julianna Van ness Elizabeth, NJ (NJ), 10-0 1:28

108 Karlee Brooks Phoenix, AZ (AZ) VSU Lisa Pastoriza Phoenix, PA (PA), 10-0 1:38

108 Cecilia Williams lansing, MI (MI) VFA Alexia Arnold Virginia Beach, VA (VA), 4-1 0:45


115 Jaclyn Dehney Pelham, NH (NH) VFA Brissa Bernal Bixby, OK (OK), 4-0 0:48

115 Presley Anderson Long Beach, CA (CA) VPO1 Shea Reisel Sandwich, IL (IL), 7-7

115 Kiely Tabaldo Sunnyvale, CA (CA) VSU Abigail Meyrer Bettendorf, IA (IA), 10-0 2:00

115 Juliana Diaz Winter Garden, FL (FL) VSU1 Raegan Briggs Harrison, OH (OH), 14-4 2:23

115 Ava Bayless Kingston, PA (PA) VSU Kira Cole Troy, OH (OH), 10-0 2:19

115 Bella Hoffman Tega Cay, SC (SC) VFA Persaeus Gomez Arvada, CO (CO), 4-4 3:06

115 Anaya Falcon YORBA LINDA, CA (CA) VSU Calli Gilchrist Norwalk, CT (CT), 11-0 3:07

115 Jenavi Alejandro Las Vegas, NV (NV) VPO Taina Fernandez Bowie, MD (MD), 8-0


123 Katie Gomez Van Nuys, CA (CA) VSU1 Khaleah Kirk Guthrie, OK (OK), 12-2 3:44

123 Alyssa Mahan Wilmington, DE (DE) VSU1 Devyn Moore Kingston, PA (PA), 12-2 4:00

123 Cali Leng Milford Center, OH (OH) VPO Rose Kaplan West Lafayette, IN (IN), 5-0

123 Savannah Witt Kintnersville, PA (PA) VSU Payton Weese Marceline, MO (MO), 10-0 2:23

123 Jennifer Soto Red bluff, CA (CA) VPO Anna Krejsa Greenwood, IN (IN), 4-0

123 Josie Davis Sidney, OH (OH) VFA Katelynn Hernandez Clarksville, TN (TN), 10-4 2:44

123 Daniella Nugent Boxford, MA (MA) VFA Ciara Riner Proctorville, OH (OH), 10-0 1:46

123 Alexis Janiak Plainfield, IL (IL) VSU Audrey Rogotzke Lakeland, MN (MN), 10-0 0:26


130 Savannah Cosme Denver, CO (CO) VFA Hailie Misplay Linden, NC (NC), 6-0 0:39

130 Carina Giangeruso Kingston, PA (PA) VPO1 Lilly Luft Charles city, IA (IA), 8-2

130 Sarah Savidge Colorado Springs, CO (CO) VSU April Kelly Greer, SC (SC), 10-0 0:50

130 Julianna Morris Middlebury, CT (CT) VSU Kyra Tomlinson Noblesville, IN (IN), 10-0 2:52

130 Skylar Little soldier Welch, MN (MN) VSU Christina Pericli Fairfax, VA (VA), 10-0 1:02

130 Marissa Jimenez Caldwell, ID (ID) VFA May Prado Marietta, GA (GA), 6-2 1:54

130 Kailey Rees Orlando, FL (FL) VPO1 Camryn Brown Woodbridge, CT (CT), 8-5

130 Bronwyn Macgregor Midhurst, ON (ON) VPO1 Julia Fongaro Lincoln Park, NJ (NJ), 11-2


139 Skylar Hattendorf Hooksett, NH (NH) VFA Cloe Charlesworth Kingston, PA (PA), 6-0 1:14

139 Clarissa Agostini Cambridge, ON (ON) VPO Celina Cooke Sparks, NV (NV), 9-0

139 Cassia Zammit Miamisburg, OH (OH) VSU Gabriella Perez Port St. Lucie, FL (FL), 12-0 3:37

139 Kendall Bostelman Kingston, PA (PA) VSU Alexis Ross Fort dodge, IA (IA), 10-0 0:31

139 Janida Garcia Lathrop, CA (CA) VPO1 Piper Standiford Kingston, PA (PA), 8-6

139 Paige Wehrmeister Chesterfield, MO (MO) VFA Yasmine kalilly Oliveira Hoover, AL (AL), 6-5 2:50

139 Jada Llamido Oviedo, FL (FL) VSU Tessa Lopardo Evans, GA (GA), 12-0 0:36

139 Grace Stem Snow Shoe, PA (PA) VSU Sarah Sunday Timonium, MD (MD), 10-0 1:56


148 Caitlyn Davis Hilton Head Island, SC (SC) VIN Samantha Hauff Bethlehem, GA (GA)

148 Reese Larramendy Kingston, PA (PA) VSU Skylar Slade Altoona, IA (IA), 10-0 2:35

148 Stella Steigler Orange, VA (VA) VPO1 Loralei Smith Milton, WV (WV), 13-12

148 Maggie Graham Bartlett, TN (TN) VFA Meara Hayes Ewing, NJ (NJ), 4-0 0:12

148 Piper Fowler Cleveland, TN (TN) VSU Nebi Tsarni Montgomery Village, MD (MD), 10-0 2:36

148 Amarisa Manuel Washignton, MI (MI) VFA Charlotte Gilfoil Kingston, PA (PA), 10-0 2:44

148 Genevieve An Marietta, GA (GA) VPO Arieana Bacon Evans, GA (GA), 7-0

148 Maddie Kubicki KANSAS CITY, MO (MO) VPO Avry Rhyal Kingston, PA (PA), 6-0


172 Kaitlyn Pegarella Nanticoke, PA (PA) VPO1 Eryn Hubble Leesburg, VA (VA), 3-1

172 Amanda Pace North Bergen, NJ (NJ) VFA Samantha Simonette Decatur, GA (GA), 6-6 3:17