picture of 2019 Super 32

Completed, Oct 12 - 13, 2019
 

The 20th edition of the nation's toughest high school folkstyle tournament once again goes down in Greensboro, NC. Watch live as over 100 ranked wrestlers do battle to see who will bring home belts. 

Show Results

Full brackets, scores and more can be found on FloArena.

Finals

70: Neal Krysty Olentangy Librty (Ohio) DEC Keanu Dillard EAST HILLS (Pennsylvania), 4-3

75: Cooper Hilton NA (Tennessee) DEC Javaan Yarbrough Copley (Ohio), 6-2

80: Bo Bassett Forest Hills (Pennsylvania) DEC Nathan Desmond Bethlehem Catholic (Pennsylvania), 4-2 SV

85: Seth Mendoza Martino (Illinois) DEC Luke Lilledahl Mary Emily Bryan Middle School (Missouri), 5-1

90: Aden Valencia DGL Academy (California) DEC Paul Kelly Home School (Arizona), 6-0

95: Pj Duke Carmel (New York) F Anthony Knox Freehold (New Jersey), 3:14

100: Matthew Lopes Danbury (Connecticut) DEC Dillon Campbell Legacy Christian Academy (Ohio), 4-0

105: August Hibler Homeschool (New Jersey) F Billy Dekraker Warrenton (Virginia), 2:40

112: Matthew Henrich Chatsworth (New Jersey) DEC Dominic Federici Wyoming Seminary (Pennsylvania), 5-1

120: Nicholas Kunstek Pottsville (Pennsylvania) DEC Latrell Schafer Westfield (Georgia), 3-0

128: Jude Correa Pelham Memorial school (New Hampshire) MD Conner Harer Muncy (Pennsylvania), 8-0

136: Paul Ognissanti St. Philip Neri (Maryland) DEC Kael Voinovich Brecksville (Ohio), 5-2

145: Sawyer Bartelt Doral Academy (Florida) DEC Max daniel Magayna Columbus Catholic (La), 2-1

157: Brock Kehler St. Francis (West Virginia) DEC Parker Ferrell Home School (Virginia), 6-0

180: Carter Neves Graham (Ohio) DEC Koy Hopke Amery (Wisconsin), 7-5



Semifinal Results

70 Keanu Dillard EAST HILLS (Pennsylvania) DEC Evin Gursoy IS98 (New York), 1-0

70 Neal Krysty Olentangy Librty (Ohio) F Landon Carlton Summerville middle schol (Georgia), 1:52

75 Javaan Yarbrough Copley (Ohio) F Mack Mauger Mountain View Middle School (Idaho), 1:08

75 Cooper Hilton NA (Tennessee) DEC Carson Dupill Cedar Lee (Virginia), 7-0

80 Bo Bassett Forest Hills (Pennsylvania) DEC Isaiah Cortez Great Valley Academy (California), 4-0

80 Nathan Desmond Bethlehem Catholic (Pennsylvania) MD Jason Goodin Moore (Oklahoma), 13-0

105 August Hibler Homeschool (New Jersey) F Mekhi Neal Northern Middle School (Maryland), 3:50

105 Billy Dekraker Warrenton (Virginia) DEC Omar Ayoub Dublin Coffman (Ohio), 2-0

120 Nicholas Kunstek Pottsville (Pennsylvania) DEC Joseph Sealey Ferndale (North Carolina), 9-2

120 Latrell Schafer Westfield (Georgia) DEC Aeoden Sinclair Milton (Wisconsin), 4-2

128 Jude Correa Pelham Memorial school (New Hampshire) F Brayden Brown Legacy Christian Academy (Ohio), 0:58

128 Conner Harer Muncy (Pennsylvania) DEC Jeremy Ginter Saint John's Toledo (Ohio), 11-9

136 Paul Ognissanti St. Philip Neri (Maryland) MD Luke James Edison (Milan) (Ohio), 11-3

136 Kael Voinovich Brecksville (Ohio) MD Ryan Garvick Central Dauphin (Pennsylvania), 11-0

145 Max daniel Magayna Columbus Catholic (La) F Harvey Ludington iv Tinton Falls Middle School (New Jersey), 2:40

145 Sawyer Bartelt Doral Academy (Florida) DEC Pantaleo Varga Academy of St Paul Ramsey Nj (New Jersey), 7-1

157 Brock Kehler St. Francis (West Virginia) DEC Gunner Henry Brownsburg East Middle School (Indiana), 7-0

157 Parker Ferrell Home School (Virginia) DEC Nicholas Pavlechko State college (Pennsylvania), 7-0

180 Koy Hopke Amery (Wisconsin) DEC Ethan kage Williams Robbinsville Middle (North Carolina), 5-1

180 Carter Neves Graham (Ohio) TF Ayden Morris Edison Middle School (West Virginia), 21-4 2:33


Quarterfinal Results

70 Evin Gursoy IS98 (New York) DEC Dominic Deputy Chestnut Ridge (Pennsylvania), 1-0 SV

70 Keanu Dillard EAST HILLS (Pennsylvania) DEC Jarrett Smith RUDYARD (Michigan), 1-0

70 Neal Krysty Olentangy Librty (Ohio) DEC Koy Orr Buhl Middle School (Idaho), 4-2

70 Landon Carlton Summerville middle schol (Georgia) DEC Ayden Bollinger Alexandria Monroe (Indiana), 8-6

75 Mack Mauger Mountain View Middle School (Idaho) DEC Joseph Curry Licking valley (Ohio), 2-1

75 Javaan Yarbrough Copley (Ohio) F Chase Van hoven Stafford Middle School (Virginia), 3:30

75 Cooper Hilton NA (Tennessee) DEC Liam Davis University Christian (Florida), 3-0

75 Carson Dupill Cedar Lee (Virginia) DEC Moses Mendoza South Valley (California), 3-1

80 Bo Bassett Forest Hills (Pennsylvania) TF Jackson Slotnick Williamstown Middle school (New Jersey), 20-2 2:40

80 Isaiah Cortez Great Valley Academy (California) DEC Samuel Herring homeschool (Tennessee), 2-0 SV

80 Jason Goodin Moore (Oklahoma) DEC Zeno Moore Lincoln Charter (North Carolina), 4-2 SV

80 Nathan Desmond Bethlehem Catholic (Pennsylvania) F Mason Knight A.G. Wrigjt (Virginia), 1:16

85 Seth Mendoza Martino (Illinois) F Tahir Parkins East stroudsburg (Pennsylvania), 3:24

85 Donny Almeyda David E. Owen M.S. (New Jersey) DEC Asher Cunningham Park Forest Middle School (Pennsylvania), 7-4

85 Haakon Peterson St. Joseph's (Wisconsin) DEC Davis Motyka Wyoming Seminary (Pennsylvania), 2-1 UTB

85 Luke Lilledahl Mary Emily Bryan Middle School (Missouri) DEC Aaron Seidel Northern Lebanon (Pennsylvania), 6-2

90 Aden Valencia DGL Academy (California) DEC Emmitt Sherlock Gilman (Maryland), 7-0

90 Gauge Botero Faith Christian Academy (Pennsylvania) DEC Preston Haines Brownsburg (Indiana), 4-3

90 Paul Kelly Home School (Arizona) DEC Noah Nininger Homeschool (Virginia), 2-0

90 Carter Freeman Waukee (La) FOR Leo Deluca Buxton (New York)

95 Anthony Knox Freehold (New Jersey) DEC Jaxon Joy Wadsworth (Ohio), 6-4

95 Daniel Zepeda South valley (California) DEC Maddox Shaw West Jefferson Hills Schools (Pennsylvania), 4-2 SV

95 Dan Jones Delbarton (New Jersey) MD Ryan Bennett St. Edward (Ohio), 12-0

95 Pj Duke Carmel (New York) F Nikolaus Oneill Malvern Prep (Pennsylvania), 1:53

100 Dillon Campbell Legacy Christian Academy (Ohio) F Jaxtyn Frost Fc (California), 3:43

100 Brent Dennhardt Greene County (La) DEC Cooper Hornack Burrell (Pennsylvania), 7-4

100 Kollin Rath Immaculate Conception (Pennsylvania) DEC Gunner Andrick Point (West Virginia), 7-2

100 Matthew Lopes Danbury (Connecticut) DEC Landon Robideau STMA (Minnesota), 7-2

105 August Hibler Homeschool (New Jersey) F Dakota King Barnesville (Ohio), 0:50

105 Mekhi Neal Northern Middle School (Maryland) MD Ashton Homan Edison (Ohio), 9-0

105 Billy Dekraker Warrenton (Virginia) F Cash Raymond Inver Grove Heights Middle Sch (Minnesota), 2:47

105 Omar Ayoub Dublin Coffman (Ohio) F Matt Beem Glenwood Middle School (La), 3:37

112 William Henckel Rochambeau Middle School (Connecticut) DEC Joseph Dolci Toms River Intermediate North (New Jersey), 10-4

112 Matthew Henrich Chatsworth (New Jersey) F Kaden King Elyria (Ohio), 2:24

112 Dominic Federici Wyoming Seminary (Pennsylvania) F Tristan Corbin Clayton (New Jersey), 1:19

112 Luke Simcox CCA (Pennsylvania) DEC Jonathan Fuller Rahway (New Jersey), 3-2

120 Nicholas Kunstek Pottsville (Pennsylvania) F Brian Papcun Ola middle school (Georgia), 1:25

120 Joseph Sealey Ferndale (North Carolina) F James Deluise Immaculate Conception School (New Jersey), 1:25

120 Aeoden Sinclair Milton (Wisconsin) F Lonzy Vielma Connellsville (Pennsylvania), 2:52

120 Latrell Schafer Westfield (Georgia) DEC Max Nevlin Matawan Middle (New Jersey), 4-2 SV

128 Jude Correa Pelham Memorial school (New Hampshire) F Corey Bell Rodney Thompson Middle School (Virginia), 1:36

128 Brayden Brown Legacy Christian Academy (Ohio) DEC Damarion Ross Fort dodge middle school (La), 7-0

128 Jeremy Ginter Saint John's Toledo (Ohio) DEC Jaydon Robinson Crete Monee Moddle School (Illinois), 8-6 UTB

128 Conner Harer Muncy (Pennsylvania) DEC Luca Felix MMS (West Virginia), 5-2

136 Paul Ognissanti St. Philip Neri (Maryland) MD Gage Wright Edison middle school (West Virginia), 10-2

136 Luke James Edison (Milan) (Ohio) F Emil Necula Dodgen (Georgia), 0:47

136 Ryan Garvick Central Dauphin (Pennsylvania) DEC Hunter May Floyd Central (Indiana), 9-5

136 Kael Voinovich Brecksville (Ohio) DEC Louie Cerchio homeschool (New Jersey), 7-3

145 Max daniel Magayna Columbus Catholic (La) F Vincent Donatelle Laurel Nokomis MS (Florida), 3:58

145 Harvey Ludington iv Tinton Falls Middle School (New Jersey) MD Bray Emerine Center Grove MSC (Indiana), 10-0

145 Pantaleo Varga Academy of St Paul Ramsey Nj (New Jersey) F Carson Wince Crest (North Carolina), 0:42

145 Sawyer Bartelt Doral Academy (Florida) MD Bryce Phillips Holy Cross Academy (Virginia), 14-0

157 Gunner Henry Brownsburg East Middle School (Indiana) F Elijah Diakomihalis Hilton (New York), 3:37

157 Brock Kehler St. Francis (West Virginia) DEC Andrew Bouchard Sayreville Middle School (New Jersey), 4-0

157 Nicholas Pavlechko State college (Pennsylvania) F Micheal Boahn Mac williams middle school (North Carolina), 0:56

157 Parker Ferrell Home School (Virginia) MD Connor Thomas Peshtigo Middle School (Wisconsin), 10-0

180 Koy Hopke Amery (Wisconsin) F Jack Branson Briarcrest Christian School (Tennessee), 0:35

180 Ethan kage Williams Robbinsville Middle (North Carolina) F Owen Pummel Indian Lake (Ohio), 1:51

180 Ayden Morris Edison Middle School (West Virginia) DEC Payton Cramer Admiral Farragut (Florida), 7-5

180 Carter Neves Graham (Ohio) F Vincenzo Lavalle Hanover Park (New Jersey), 0:52


Round of 16

70 Dominic Deputy Chestnut Ridge (Pennsylvania) DEC Dj Clarke Buford (Georgia), 7-0

70 Evin Gursoy IS98 (New York) DEC Tyson Roach Moss Bluff Middle School (La), 4-0

70 Jarrett Smith RUDYARD (Michigan) DEC Roman Belardo Brookwood (Georgia), 3-0

70 Keanu Dillard EAST HILLS (Pennsylvania) DEC Domenic Munaretto Bernotas Middle School (Illinois), 1-0

70 Neal Krysty Olentangy Librty (Ohio) F Brady Baker Edwardsburg (Michigan), 0:48

70 Koy Orr Buhl Middle School (Idaho) DEC Carter Chunko Saucon Valley (Pennsylvania), 1-0

70 Ayden Bollinger Alexandria Monroe (Indiana) DEC Cole Welte Blair (Nebraska), 5-4

70 Landon Carlton Summerville middle schol (Georgia) DEC Cadell Lee Stafford Middle (Virginia), 5-3

75 Mack Mauger Mountain View Middle School (Idaho) F Mazzy Lambert White Pigeon (Michigan), 0:55

75 Joseph Curry Licking valley (Ohio) DEC Griffin Rial Challenger (Colorado), 4-2

75 Javaan Yarbrough Copley (Ohio) F Nathaniel Boger Heritage Middle School (Tennessee), 0:35

75 Chase Van hoven Stafford Middle School (Virginia) DEC Seach Hibler Homeschool (New Jersey), 7-1

75 Cooper Hilton NA (Tennessee) DEC Tyler Garvin Rising Sun (Maryland), 7-0

75 Liam Davis University Christian (Florida) DEC Miles Hinson RMS (Virginia), 6-0

75 Moses Mendoza South Valley (California) DEC Trey Wagner Northampton (Pennsylvania), 6-4 SV

75 Carson Dupill Cedar Lee (Virginia) DEC Shane Mcfillin Bethlehem Catholic (Pennsylvania), 2-1

80 Bo Bassett Forest Hills (Pennsylvania) TF Tyler Dekraker Warrenton (Virginia), 19-3 2:00

80 Jackson Slotnick Williamstown Middle school (New Jersey) TF Mark Brown Coats-Erwin Middle (North Carolina), 23-8 4:00

80 Samuel Herring homeschool (Tennessee) F Colin Martin Appomattox Middle school (Virginia), 1:21

80 Isaiah Cortez Great Valley Academy (California) F Kierra Rush East Hoke Middle School (North Carolina), 0:22

80 Jason Goodin Moore (Oklahoma) F Colyn Limbert Medina Buckeye (Ohio), 0:43

80 Zeno Moore Lincoln Charter (North Carolina) F Charlie Desena Hingham Middle School (Massachusetts), 0:44

80 Mason Knight A.G. Wrigjt (Virginia) DEC Zachary Glory Folly quarter middle school. (Maryland), 5-2

80 Nathan Desmond Bethlehem Catholic (Pennsylvania) F Deven Casey Bryan Middle School (Illinois), 1:21

85 Seth Mendoza Martino (Illinois) F Will Varner kings moutain middle school (North Carolina), 2:47

85 Tahir Parkins East stroudsburg (Pennsylvania) DEC Elijah Cortez Great Valley Academy (California), 1-0 UTB

85 Donny Almeyda David E. Owen M.S. (New Jersey) DEC Jackson Blum Martin public school (Michigan), 4-2

85 Asher Cunningham Park Forest Middle School (Pennsylvania) DEC Canon Acklin Collinsville (Oklahoma), 2-0

85 Haakon Peterson St. Joseph's (Wisconsin) DEC Luke Murray Homeschool (Virginia), 9-2

85 Davis Motyka Wyoming Seminary (Pennsylvania) F Aaron Wilburn Gaffney Middle School (South Carolina), 0:43

85 Aaron Seidel Northern Lebanon (Pennsylvania) DEC Jax Forrest Smith Middle School (North Carolina), 6-4

85 Luke Lilledahl Mary Emily Bryan Middle School (Missouri) DEC Gabriel English Middleburgh central school (New York), 8-1

90 Aden Valencia DGL Academy (California) F Landon Bainey Liberty (Pennsylvania), 3:17

90 Emmitt Sherlock Gilman (Maryland) F Anderson Heap Osceola (Florida), 0:27

90 Gauge Botero Faith Christian Academy (Pennsylvania) DEC Leo Contino Alto Sierra (California), 3-2

90 Preston Haines Brownsburg (Indiana) MD Josh Miller Miller Academy (North Carolina), 13-0

90 Paul Kelly Home School (Arizona) MD Travis Grace Solorsano (California), 10-0

90 Noah Nininger Homeschool (Virginia) F Brodie Christmas Mortimer Jordan (Alabama), 1:42

90 Leo Deluca Buxton (New York) DEC Drew Gorman West Forsyth (Georgia), 3-1 SV

90 Carter Freeman Waukee (La) DEC Brandt Harer Muncy (Pennsylvania), 3-0

95 Anthony Knox Freehold (New Jersey) DEC Justin Gates Marysville (Michigan), 6-0

95 Jaxon Joy Wadsworth (Ohio) F Jason Torres Coatesville Area Middle School (Pennsylvania), 2:45

95 Daniel Zepeda South valley (California) DEC Logan Fowler Omega Academy (Tennessee), 6-0

95 Maddox Shaw West Jefferson Hills Schools (Pennsylvania) DEC Grigor Cholakyan Home School (California), 8-2

95 Dan Jones Delbarton (New Jersey) DEC Ethan Rivera Lake highland prep (Pennsylvania), 3-2

95 Ryan Bennett St. Edward (Ohio) DEC Ryan Rios Excel Academy (California), 4-2

95 Pj Duke Carmel (New York) F Christopher Nucifora Home School (New Jersey), 1:42

95 Nikolaus Oneill Malvern Prep (Pennsylvania) F Noah Murray Brawley (North Carolina), 0:53

100 Dillon Campbell Legacy Christian Academy (Ohio) DEC Dalton Perry CCA (Pennsylvania), 3-0

100 Jaxtyn Frost Fc (California) F Cameron Stinson ridge road (North Carolina), 1:42

100 Brent Dennhardt Greene County (La) DEC Moses Eads Mahindra (West Virginia), 7-6

100 Cooper Hornack Burrell (Pennsylvania) F Brett Stanley Brecksville (Ohio), 2:29

100 Kollin Rath Immaculate Conception (Pennsylvania) DEC Moses Mirabal K12 (California), 4-2

100 Gunner Andrick Point (West Virginia) DEC Carson Thomas Ross (Ohio), 8-3

100 Matthew Lopes Danbury (Connecticut) F Noah Danforth West Forsyth (Georgia), 1:27

100 Landon Robideau STMA (Minnesota) MD Jayden Morris Honea Path Middle Schook (South Carolina), 8-0

105 August Hibler Homeschool (New Jersey) F Jake Crapps Home School (Georgia), 1:07

105 Dakota King Barnesville (Ohio) F Gage Wiggins Brookside middle school (Florida), 3:39

105 Mekhi Neal Northern Middle School (Maryland) F Brogan Tucker St Paris Graham (Ohio), 1:36

105 Ashton Homan Edison (Ohio) DEC Blase Mele Princeton Charter School (New Jersey), 3-0

105 Cash Raymond Inver Grove Heights Middle Sch (Minnesota) DEC Matthew Mitchell Teeland Middle School (Alaska), 3-2

105 Billy Dekraker Warrenton (Virginia) DEC Blake Reihner Trinity (Pennsylvania), 5-3

105 Matt Beem Glenwood Middle School (La) DEC Hunter Sturgill Heritage Middle School (Tennessee), 5-2

105 Omar Ayoub Dublin Coffman (Ohio) MD Zachary Lewis Lake Highland Preparatory Scho (Florida), 11-1

112 William Henckel Rochambeau Middle School (Connecticut) F Joseph Morris Honea Path Middle Schook (South Carolina), 2:39

112 Joseph Dolci Toms River Intermediate North (New Jersey) DEC Mitchell Faglioni Moody Middle School (Virginia), 7-4

112 Kaden King Elyria (Ohio) DEC Tyler Hood Summit Academy (Virginia), 7-0

112 Matthew Henrich Chatsworth (New Jersey) DEC Konlin Weaver camden outsiders (Georgia), 6-0

112 Dominic Federici Wyoming Seminary (Pennsylvania) DEC Judah Aybar Loyola (Maryland), 5-2

112 Tristan Corbin Clayton (New Jersey) DEC Wyatt Duchateau North Lake (Wisconsin), 7-1

112 Luke Simcox CCA (Pennsylvania) DEC Thomas Stofka Lynnhaven (Virginia), 3-0

112 Jonathan Fuller Rahway (New Jersey) DEC Casper Stewart Batavia (New York), 7-2

120 Nicholas Kunstek Pottsville (Pennsylvania) DEC Giovanni Scafidi Howell (New Jersey), 2-1

120 Brian Papcun Ola middle school (Georgia) F Eddie Neitenbach buckeye (Ohio), 2:33

120 James Deluise Immaculate Conception School (New Jersey) DEC Robert Kucharczk Frost Middle School (Virginia), 6-0

120 Joseph Sealey Ferndale (North Carolina) MD Griffin Walizer Central Mountain (Pennsylvania), 14-3

120 Aeoden Sinclair Milton (Wisconsin) MD Aidan Squier Granby Memorial Middle School (Connecticut), 9-0

120 Lonzy Vielma Connellsville (Pennsylvania) MD Christopher Mance Lovett (Georgia), 13-2

120 Max Nevlin Matawan Middle (New Jersey) F Colin Lutz Marvin Ridge (North Carolina), 0:20

120 Latrell Schafer Westfield (Georgia) MD Riley Brunson Buhl Middle School (Idaho), 13-2

128 Jude Correa Pelham Memorial school (New Hampshire) F Roeman Laporte Northwest Cabarrus Middle (North Carolina), 0:37

128 Corey Bell Rodney Thompson Middle School (Virginia) F Patrick Androsik St Raphael???s (Ohio), 1:41

128 Damarion Ross Fort dodge middle school (La) DEC Cameron Clark East Jay Middle School (Indiana), 7-4

128 Brayden Brown Legacy Christian Academy (Ohio) DEC Kadin Smoot Keystone Academy (Virginia), 7-0

128 Jeremy Ginter Saint John's Toledo (Ohio) DEC Seth Larson CW Davis (Georgia), 3-0

128 Jaydon Robinson Crete Monee Moddle School (Illinois) TF Alec Mclaren Stewart Middle School (Virginia), 20-5 3:40

128 Luca Felix MMS (West Virginia) DEC Brandon Bauer Pope John (New Jersey), 2-1

128 Conner Harer Muncy (Pennsylvania) MD Eli Murray Murray school (North Carolina), 19-5

136 Paul Ognissanti St. Philip Neri (Maryland) F Hoke Poe Jefferson middle school (Georgia), 3:39

136 Gage Wright Edison middle school (West Virginia) F Gunner Cramblett Graham middle school (Ohio), 2:27

136 Luke James Edison (Milan) (Ohio) DEC Evan Brokenshire Benton (Pennsylvania), 7-2

136 Emil Necula Dodgen (Georgia) TF Taylor Hruby Bromley east (Colorado), 18-3 2:53

136 Hunter May Floyd Central (Indiana) F Nolan Stricker Global Sports Academy (Colorado), 2:42

136 Ryan Garvick Central Dauphin (Pennsylvania) MD Gianni Maldonado Franklin Prepatory for boys (Florida), 10-0

136 Louie Cerchio homeschool (New Jersey) DEC Shawn Taylor Cornell (Pennsylvania), 4-2

136 Kael Voinovich Brecksville (Ohio) F Lars Michaelson Mountain View Middle School (Washington), 3:47

145 Max daniel Magayna Columbus Catholic (La) F Adin Hastings Springfield Middle School (Maryland), 1:21

145 Vincent Donatelle Laurel Nokomis MS (Florida) F Zackory Evans Mill Creek Middle School (North Carolina), 3:37

145 Bray Emerine Center Grove MSC (Indiana) F Thomas Potter Union Middle School (Virginia), 1:54

145 Harvey Ludington iv Tinton Falls Middle School (New Jersey) MD Tommy Cohenour Southern Huntingdon County Mid (Pennsylvania), 9-0

145 Pantaleo Varga Academy of St Paul Ramsey Nj (New Jersey) DEC Nate Taylor Christian Heritage School (Connecticut), 6-0

145 Carson Wince Crest (North Carolina) F Matthew Phillips Bremen Middle (Georgia), 0:07

145 Bryce Phillips Holy Cross Academy (Virginia) DEC Mark Gray Kiski Area (Pennsylvania), 3-1

145 Sawyer Bartelt Doral Academy (Florida) DEC Hudson Skove Rumson (New Jersey), 7-0

157 Gunner Henry Brownsburg East Middle School (Indiana) F Tyler Davis South Davie (North Carolina), 1:37

157 Nicholas Pavlechko State college (Pennsylvania) MD Jesse Jimenez Hollencrest Middle School (California), 9-0

157 Parker Ferrell Home School (Virginia) F Brady Raab Mooresville Middle School (North Carolina), 1:17

180 Ethan kage Williams Robbinsville Middle (North Carolina) F Jackson Chavis Hartsville Middle School (South Carolina), 0:50

180 Carter Neves Graham (Ohio) F Conner Specht East Jay Middle School (Indiana), 0:48