Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Apr 27, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Jet Ironman
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt Leduc
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
AP x Kame
Applied Pressure X Kame
Applied Pressure x Kame
FL
Kame Style
MIDDLEBURG
Middleburg
Middleburg High
Middleburg High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
M. Basile
Jesuit
FHSAA State Championships
---
144 2A
03/02
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
J. SAMUELS
Manatee
FHSAA State Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
144 2A
03/01
W
Replay
MD 13-3
G. Watson
Brandon
FHSAA State Championships
---
144 2A
02/24
W
F 4-2 4:54
M. Mancuso
Gulf Breeze
FHSAA 2A R1
Placement Matches
144
02/24
W
MD 10-2
J. Johnston
Chiles
FHSAA 2A R1
Round 4 (semis and WB)
144
02/23
W
TF 16-1 4:14
M. Fries
Matanzas
FHSAA 2A R1
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
144
02/23
W
F 4-1 1:03
S. Holmes
Arnold
FHSAA 2A R1
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
02/14
W
DEF 5-0 1:28
K. Barrientos
Oakleaf
FHSAA 2A D3
Placements
144
02/14
W
F 6-2 1:00
G. Emile
Ridgeview
FHSAA 2A D3
Round 4 (Semis and WB3)
144
02/14
W
F 13-4 1:54
M. Harpe
Westside High School (Jacksonville)
FHSAA 2A D3
Round 2 (Quarters and WB1)
144
02/14
W
F 2-0 0:19
W. Dou
Riverside
FHSAA 2A D3
Round 1
144
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:32
G. NOLAN
Clearwater Cen Catholic
CLAY Rotary
Placement Matches (32 Man)
150
02/03
W
F 2-1 2:34
L. Bellon
Somerset
CLAY Rotary
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
150
02/03
W
DEC 6-0
N. Jacobs
Wakulla Hs
CLAY Rotary
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
150
02/03
W
MD 15-2
M. Obama
Matanzas
CLAY Rotary
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
150
02/02
W
F 4-0 3:08
C. Hampton
Bishop Kenny
CLAY Rotary
Round 1 (32 Man)
150
01/27
W
DEC 9-6
J. Martinez
Ft. Walton Beach
Wakulla FCA Invitational
Placement
150
01/27
W
MD 10-2
N. Jacobs
Wakulla
Wakulla FCA Invitational
Semis & WB
150
01/27
W
MD 13-4
T. Glenn
Episcopal
Wakulla FCA Invitational
Round 5 (12 Man)
150
01/26
W
F 15-4 2:21
A. Hellum
Wewa
Wakulla FCA Invitational
Round 4 (12 Man)
150
01/26
W
F 4-1 1:45
C. Motzenbecker
Dothan
Wakulla FCA Invitational
Round 3 (12 Man)
150
01/26
W
F 11-3 2:30
N. Heineman
Marianna
Wakulla FCA Invitational
Round 1 (12 Man)
150
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
L. Patterson
Jones H.s.
Cousins Milton Winter Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
150
01/13
L
M FOR 0-0
T. Haynes
Tohopekaliga
Cousins Milton Winter Invitational
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
150
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
S. McCallister
Harmony
Cousins Milton Winter Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
150
01/13
W
F 9-1 2:31
Z. Mastroeni
Treasure Coast
Cousins Milton Winter Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
150
01/13
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
University Orange City
Cousins Milton Winter Invitational
round 2 and 1st WB
150
01/12
W
TF 18-3 4:47
A. Watkins
Yulee
Cousins Milton Winter Invitational
Round 1
150
01/09
W
TF 17-1 2:00
D. Sclar
Bartram Trail H.S.
Middleburg @ Bartram Trail H.S.
Round 1
157
01/06
L
MD 12-4
K. Schaefer
Fleming Island
2024 Joe Bees Memorial: Battle At The Border
Placement (18 Man)
150
01/06
W
DEC 7-1
V. Chechkovsky
Tocoi Creek
2024 Joe Bees Memorial: Battle At The Border
Semis & 4th WB (18 Man)
150
01/05
W
F 17-6 3:02
M. Altman
Yulee
2024 Joe Bees Memorial: Battle At The Border
Quarters & 2nd WB (18 Man)
150
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:32
G. Cogorno
University Christian
2024 Joe Bees Memorial: Battle At The Border
Champ Round 2 (18 Man)
150
12/22
W
TF 19-4 2:35
J. Bowers
Port Charlotte
Beast of the Beach
Placement Matches (16 Team)
150
12/22
W
F 7-0 3:50
D. Brooks
Harris County
Beast of the Beach
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
150
12/22
W
F 9-0 3:17
S. Richhio
Niceville
Beast of the Beach
Round 4 (10 Team)
150
12/22
W
F 6-2 1:29
J. Huff
Smiths Station Hs
Beast of the Beach
Round 1 (16 Team)
150
12/22
W
F 5-1 2:00
J. Crum
Mosley
Beast of the Beach
Round 1 (10 Team)
150
12/19
W
F 5-0 1:03
J. Smith
Riverside
2A District 3 Duals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
150
12/19
W
MD 14-3
K. Barrientos
Oakleaf
2A District 3 Duals
Placement Matches (16 Team)
144
12/15
W
F 9-0 4:18
B. Wolgamuth
Hagerty
2023 Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
150
12/15
W
F 4-1 1:00
P. Evans
Winter Springs
2023 Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
157
12/15
W
TF 20-3 5:23
I. Ayers
Westfield
2023 Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
157
12/15
W
DEC 9-2
N. Cabrera
Osceola (Kissimmee)
2023 Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
150
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:55
E. Neal
Cocoa Beach
2023 Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
150
12/15
W
F 5-0 1:02
E. Gardner
Wellington Community Hs
2023 Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
157
12/05
W
DEC 12-5
L. Slayton
Buchholz
Bobcat Round Robin Day 2
Placement Matches (16 Man)
150
12/05
W
F 0-0
T. Haynes
Tohopekaliga
Bobcat Round Robin Day 2
Round 4 (16 Man)
150
12/02
W
F 8-0 1:20
D. Reyes
East River
Bobcat Round Robin Day 2
Round 3 (16 Man)
150
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:21
A. DiManno
Timber Creek A
Bobcat Round Robin Day 2
Round 2 (16 Man)
150
12/02
W
F 12-4 4:48
B. Jackson
Wakulla Hs
Bobcat Round Robin Day 2
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
12/01
W
F 5-0 2:51
K. Williams
Palm Bay
Bobcat Day 1
Round 4 (6 Team)
150
12/01
W
F 10-0 2:39
J. Cely
West Port
Bobcat Day 1
Round 3 (6 Team)
150
12/01
W
F 7-1 2:32
E. Roberts
Union County
Bobcat Day 1
Round 1 (6 Team)
150
12/01
W
F 8-5 2:48
A. Vanderpool
Columbia
Bobcat Day 1
Round 2 (6 Team)
150
11/11
L
DEC 2-1
C. Morgan
Glynn Academy
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
153
11/11
W
DEC 5-0
J. Coppedge
Camden Outsiders
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
153
11/11
L
DEC 5-0
M. Basile
Tampa Bay Tiger Wrestling
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
153
11/11
W
DEC 7-2
B. Russleburg
Camden Outsiders
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
153
11/11
W
F 6-1 2:51
A. Watkins
Yulee
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
153
09/09
L
Replay
DEC 6-4 SV
C. Morgan
---
2023 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Semis & 7th WB (64 Man)
157
09/09
W
Replay
DEC 9-8
E. Martinez
Lakeland
2023 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
157
09/09
W
Replay
MD 12-0
T. Barry
Winter park
2023 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
157
09/09
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
B. Hall
Manatee mafia
2023 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
157
09/09
L
Replay
MD 16-4
G. Balmeceda
SOUTH DADE / Gladiator Wrestli
2023 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
157
09/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
B. Mier
---
2023 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
157
09/09
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
M. Sadeek
S.C.A.R. Cub
2023 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 1 (64 Man)
157
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/21
W
Replay
DEC 10-4
J. Strain
Franklin Black
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
145
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:26
N. Jr
Nauman Yellow
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
145
06/21
W
Replay
MD 15-5
C. Popeck
Longwood
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
145
06/21
W
Replay
F 4-1 0:23
O. Petersen
SD White
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
145
06/21
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:14
M. Neidigh
Indiana Smackdown White
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
145
06/21
W
Replay
F 0-0 0:50
H. Ratliff
Diamond Fish
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
145
04/15
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:14
L. Agcocoli
Rivals WC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 3 (4 Team)
138
04/15
L
DEC 8-4
D. Lundquist
Icon Wrestling Club
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 5 (6 Team)
138
04/15
W
Replay
F 6-1 0:50
G. Castor
Triton
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 3 (6 Team)
145
04/15
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:10
G. Hoke
Charlotte
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 4 (6 Team)
138
04/15
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
T. Maple
Alpha Dogz Elite Gold
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 2 (4 Team)
138
04/15
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
J. Coppedge
Outsiders
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 1 (4 Team)
138
04/15
W
Replay
F 7-1 1:30
R. Alfau
Glynn Coastal
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 2 (6 Team)
138
04/15
L
Replay
F 11-2 2:49
E. Solis
Somerset WC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 1 (6 Team)
138
03/25
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
J. Goldberg
OH
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
138 lbs
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
C. Fojon
NJ
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
138 lbs
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
E. Gonzalez
MN
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
138 lbs
03/24
L
Replay
TF 18-3 5:18
D. Olivarez
TX
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 32
138 lbs
03/24
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
D. Bogardus
NJ
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
138 lbs
03/03
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
J. Bowles
Jesuit
FHSAA State Championships
2nd WB (16 Man)
2A 132
03/02
W
Replay
F 8-6 3:32
A. Dicks
Satellite
FHSAA State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
2A 132
03/02
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:53
K. Kerns
Deltona
FHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
2A 132
01/30
W
F 0-0
B. Duncan
Baker County
Baker County @ Middleburg
Round 1
132
01/28
W
MD 14-5
C. Orr
Wakulla Hs
Wakulla FCA Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
132
01/28
W
MD 16-2
G. Moore
South Walton Hs
Wakulla FCA Invitational
Semis (32 Man)
132
01/27
W
F 10-4 1:33
T. Smith
Marianna
Wakulla FCA Invitational
Quarters (32 Man)
132
01/27
W
F 17-3 3:40
K. Goolsby
Niceville
Wakulla FCA Invitational
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
132
01/14
W
DEC 7-5
N. Barrett
Tohopekaliga
Cousins Milton Winter
Placement Matches (32 Man)
132
01/14
W
DEC 3-1
K. Hannant
flagler palm coast
Cousins Milton Winter
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
01/14
W
F 9-1 1:32
N. Huron
St Cloud
Cousins Milton Winter
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
132
01/14
W
F 4-0 1:50
T. Graham
South Dade
Cousins Milton Winter
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
01/14
W
F 11-1 1:15
Z. Rivera
ORANGE CITY UNIVERSITY
Cousins Milton Winter
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
01/14
W
TF 21-5 4:14
A. Creamer
MIDDLEBURG
Cousins Milton Winter
2nd WB
132
01/13
L
DEC 7-4
N. Barrett
Tohopekaliga
Cousins Milton Winter
Round 1
132
01/12
W
DEC 4-1
C. Beck
Fleming Island
FHSAA 2A REGION 1 D 3/4 DUALS
Finals
132
01/12
W
F 11-4 3:50
V. Burke
Clay
FHSAA 2A REGION 1 D 3/4 DUALS
Round 1
132
01/11
W
MD 15-4
E. Twigg
Fletcher Senior
Fletcher Senior @ Middleburg
Round 1
132
01/04
W
DEC 8-4
K. Tibbetts
Ridgeview
FHSAA District Duals 2A R1 D3
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
132
01/04
W
F 2-0 3:16
K. Barrientos
Oakleaf
FHSAA District Duals 2A R1 D3
Placement Matches (8 Team)
132
11/12
L
DEC 6-2
K. Hannant
Flagler Wrestling Club
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2022
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
135
11/12
W
DEC 5-1
N. McGill
Tampa Bay Tiger Wrestling Club
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2022
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
135
11/12
W
F 17-3 3:43
R. Himes
Camden Outsiders
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2022
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
135
11/12
W
MD 12-2
A. Smith
Brunswick
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2022
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
135
11/12
L
DEC 7-6
K. Hannant
Flagler Wrestling Club
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2022
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
09/10
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
C. Schrader
Eastside HS
2022 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
132
09/10
W
Replay
MD 10-2
K. Kerns
Deltona
2022 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
132
09/10
W
Replay
DEC 3-2 SV
T. Maple
Zca
2022 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
132
09/10
W
Replay
MD 9-0
R. Crum
Wellington
2022 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
132
09/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
R. Phillips
Westside
2022 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 1 (64 Man)
132
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/29
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
R. Brewer
Storm Center
Deep South Duals - High School
Round 1 (16 Team)
132
07/29
W
Replay
MD 14-3
H. Muhammed
Alabama Elite - White
Deep South Duals - High School
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
132
07/29
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
J. Daniel
Strong House - Red
Deep South Duals - High School
Round 1 (6 Team)
132
07/29
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:01
J. Weltzin
Beach Bums
Deep South Duals - High School
Round 4 (6 Team)
132
07/29
W
Replay
DEC 10-3
H. Muhammed
Alabama Elite - White
Deep South Duals - High School
Round 2 (6 Team)
132
07/29
W
Replay
F 8-2 4:21
D. Saunders
Strong House - Red
Deep South Duals - High School
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
132
07/29
W
Replay
F 13-0 4:42
J. Bourdon
Spartan WC
Deep South Duals - High School
Round 3 (6 Team)
132
06/09
W
Replay
DEC 11-4
W. Rozier
Camden 1
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 4 (8 Team)
132
06/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:41
B. Arocha
Maximum Performance
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Finals (2 Team)
132
06/09
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
E. Pena
Wellington
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 3 (8 Team)
132
06/09
W
Replay
F 4-0 5:15
K. Chapman
Deland Bulldog WC
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 2 (8 Team)
132
06/09
W
Replay
F 11-3 2:39
D. Williamson
Backyard Boyz Black
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 5 (8 Team)
132
06/09
L
Replay
F 11-1 3:31
J. Williams
Team Barracuda
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 6 (8 Team)
132
06/09
L
Replay
F 6-1 2:37
L. WARD
---
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Placement (16 Team)
132
06/09
L
Replay
F 4-3 4:58
C. Liddie
Free-Buch-Creek #1
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
132
06/09
W
Replay
MD 9-1
T. Herron
Palm Harbor
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Semis & WB (16 Team)
132
06/09
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
T. Maple
Funky Monkey
2022 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 1 (8 Team)
132
03/04
L
Replay
MD 10-2
G. Tedesco
Lake Gibson
FHSAA State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
2A 120
03/03
L
Replay
F 6-0 2:51
D. Vargas
Jesuit
FHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
2A 120
11/20
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
T. Maple
Southside Mafia
2021 Sunshine Preseason National Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
123
11/20
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
G. Herrero
---
2021 Sunshine Preseason National Duals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
123
11/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
J. Montero
Doral Academy/Maximum Performance
2021 Sunshine Preseason National Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
123
11/20
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
Z. Mcfarland
Backyard Boyz White
2021 Sunshine Preseason National Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
123
11/20
W
Replay
F 3-2 1:07
J. Feliciano
St. Lucie PAL / Tropics
2021 Sunshine Preseason National Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
123
11/20
W
Replay
DEC 9-4
A. Delgado
---
2021 Sunshine Preseason National Duals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
123
11/20
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
R. Cominsky
Eagle Empire
2021 Sunshine Preseason National Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
123
11/20
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
E. Ljikovic
Young Guns
2021 Sunshine Preseason National Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
123
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/09
W
DEC 7-0
C. Liddie
Free-Buch-Creek1
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Placement (16 Team)
120
06/09
L
DEC 7-4
J. Montero
Maximum Performance
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 3 (8 Team)
120
06/09
L
DEC 7-0
S. Lail
Attack Wrestling
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 7 (8 Team)
120
06/09
W
F 4-0 1:39
S. BOULER
Bear Clan Wrestling Club
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 1 (8 Team)
120
06/09
L
DEC 11-8
J. Hudson
Fort Lauderdale Wrestling Club
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 2 (8 Team)
120
06/09
W
F 4-0 4:55
B. Vila
Explorer Wrestling
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 5 (8 Team)
120
06/09
W
F 4-1 1:22
D. Busch
Black and Blue Wrestling
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Semis & WB (16 Team)
120
06/09
L
DEC 5-2
A. Rodriguez
Alpha Dog Wrestling
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 4 (8 Team)
120
06/09
L
DEC 7-5
T. Robby
TK Punishers
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
120
06/09
W
DEC 7-0
R. Ashmore
Black Hive
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 6 (8 Team)
126
03/27
L
TF 23-6 4:15
R. Phillips
CFWA@LHP-Blue
Poseidon Duals High School
Round 5 (8 Team)
120
03/27
L
F 12-2 3:57
J. Thode
Tyrant
Poseidon Duals High School
Round 4 (8 Team)
120
03/27
W
F 2-0 0:13
S. Dei
Backyard Blue
Poseidon Duals High School
Round 7 (8 Team)
120
03/27
L
F 6-1 2:19
T. Naple
Tsunami
Poseidon Duals High School
Round 1 (8 Team)
120
03/27
W
F 6-3 3:48
A. Rodriguez
Backyard White
Poseidon Duals High School
Finals (2 Team)
120
03/27
L
DEC 11-4
L. Arboleda
Xtreme Team
Poseidon Duals High School
Round 6 (8 Team)
120
03/27
W
F 2-0 0:42
E. Wilson
Wellington
Poseidon Duals High School
Round 3 (8 Team)
120
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021