Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathan Beckham
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
OCRT
Ocrtc
Orange County RTC
Silverback WC
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/31
W
MD 13-3
L. Floyd
So Cal Hammers
RMN Events - American Top Gunz
Finals
57 lbs
12/31
W
F 6-4 3:52
J. Petre
So Cal Hammers
RMN Events - American Top Gunz
Semi-Finals
57 lbs
12/31
W
F 4-0 2:05
T. Eum
Savage House WC
RMN Events - American Top Gunz
Quarter-Finals
57 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
P. Trainor
SoCal Hammers
RMN Events - Freakshow
Finals
57 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:53
R. Bunn
Victory WC-Central WA
RMN Events - Freakshow
Semi-Finals
57 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
MD 10-2
E. Badua
Pa’i’ai Platoon
RMN Events - Freakshow
Quarter-Finals
57 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
MD 14-3
J. Bandy
Hawkeye WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 16
57 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
J. Obrien
Wasatch WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 32
57 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
J. Bandy
Hawkeye WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
2nd Place
58 lbs
10/14
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
P. Trainor
Ocrtc
RMN Events - Freakshow
Finals
58 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
A. Duarte
California Grapplers
RMN Events - Freakshow
Semi-Finals
58 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
C. Ashford
Grindhouse WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Quarter-Finals
58 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
F 0-2 0:48
D. Molina
Legends of Gold LV
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 16
58 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
C. Ramirez-Amates
---
RMN Events - California Cosmic Bash
Finals
50 lbs
10/29
W
Replay
F 6-0 0:57
D. Raya
Lake Tahoe Monster WC
RMN Events - California Cosmic Bash
Semi-Finals
50 lbs
10/29
W
Replay
TF 17-2 2:48
G. Reed
---
RMN Events - California Cosmic Bash
Quarter-Finals
50 lbs
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
J. Seson
Goldenback
RMN Events - California Cosmic Bash
Finals
50 lbs
10/29
W
Replay
MD 12-1
E. Miller
---
RMN Events - California Cosmic Bash
Semi-Finals
50 lbs
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
M. Maughan
Mat Demon WC
RMN Events - California Cosmic Bash
Quarter-Finals
50 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
F 6-2 1:37
A. Flores
Warriors Of Christ (WOC)
2022 Freak Show
Finals
50 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
J. Dalton
CalGrapplers
2022 Freak Show
Semi-Finals
50 lbs
10/15
W
MD 9-0
Q. Robison
Sanderson Wr Ac
2022 Freak Show
Quarter-Finals
50 lbs
09/25
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:53
D. Gass
---
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
5th Place
50 lbs
09/24
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
A. Trujillo
Pomona Elite
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi-Semis
50 lbs
09/24
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:53
M. Pechnyo
Colorado Top Team
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi of 4
50 lbs
09/24
W
Replay
DEC 9-3
K. Conde
Bear Cave WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi of 8 #2
50 lbs
09/24
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
A. Trujillo
Pomona Elite
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Round of 16
50 lbs
09/24
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
J. Williams
Lions Wr Ac
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
5th Place
50 lbs
09/24
L
Replay
F 2-2 1:30
L. Moon
North Desoto Wr Ac
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi-Semis
50 lbs
09/24
L
Replay
DEC 9-8 TB2
P. O'Gorman
Nebraska Elite WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Semi-Finals
50 lbs
09/24
W
DEC 6-0
A. Arroyos
El Paso Enforcers
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Quarter-Finals
50 lbs
09/24
W
MD 10-0
A. Skoglund
Slvwc
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Round of 16
50 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
W
Replay
TF 15-0 1:32
W. Valice
Mat Time
RMN Events - Rumble in Reno
RR Rnd 3
46 lbs
02/19
W
Replay
F 13-0 2:42
J. Pritchett
Mid Valley Wolves Wr Ac
RMN Events - Rumble in Reno
RR Rnd 2
46 lbs
02/19
W
Replay
DEC 10-9
D. Collins
Sanderson Wr Ac
RMN Events - Rumble in Reno
RR Rnd 1
46 lbs
10/17
L
DEC 9-8
C. Chelewski
Colorado Outlaws
2021 Freak Show
3rd Place
46 lbs
10/17
W
DEC 10-6
R. Guizar
Powerline Wrestling
2021 Freak Show
Consi-Semis
46 lbs
10/17
W
MD 14-0
R. Gomez
Paw
2021 Freak Show
Consi of 4
46 lbs
10/17
W
Replay
DEC 10-6
S. Rialmo
Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
2021 Freak Show
Consi of 8 #2
46 lbs
10/16
L
Replay
MD 12-0
M. Contreras
NXT Level Wr Ac
2021 Freak Show
Quarter-Finals
46 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 6-8 SV
C. Chelewski
Colorado Outlaws
2021 Freak Show
Round of 16
46 lbs
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023