Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 5:00 AM UTC
Asian Olympic Qualifiers
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Olympic Trials Watch Party
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
Utah Freestyle/Greco State
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
ID Freestyle & Greco Championships
Apr 20-22, 1:00 AM UTC
OWA State Championships 2024
Apr 20-21, 12:00 PM UTC
East Region MAWA Championships
Apr 20, 1:00 PM UTC
Reverence Ironman National Team
Apr 20, 2:00 PM UTC
Charles City FS/GR
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
Aztec Warrior Championships
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Kids/Cadets/ Jr Gr FS
Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kevin thayer
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Other
Season
2013
2011
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/12
W
F 0-0 1:22
N. Williams
Beat the Streets New York
2013 JR GR NY-USA State Championships
Junior GR
152
05/12
W
TF 6-0
M. Garkusha
Beat the Streets New York
2013 JR GR NY-USA State Championships
Junior GR
152
05/12
W
F 0-0 0:42
M. Jumabaev
Beat the Streets New York
2013 JR GR NY-USA State Championships
Junior GR
152
05/12
W
DEC 7-2
S. Jones
Beat the Streets New York
2013 JR GR NY-USA State Championships
Junior GR
152
05/12
W
F 0-2 1:42
J. Alsbrooks
Beat the Streets New York
2013 JR GR NY-USA State Championships
Junior GR
152
05/11
W
F 8-0 1:33
A. Kats
Beat the Streets New York
2013 JR GR NY-USA State Championships
Junior GR
152
05/11
W
DEC 3-9
N. Williams
Beat the Streets New York
2013 JR FS NY-USA State Championships
Junior FS
152
05/11
W
F 7-1 1:13
S. Jones
Beat the Streets New York
2013 JR FS NY-USA State Championships
Junior FS
152
05/11
W
DEC 3-1
M. D`Chiutiis
---
2013 JR FS NY-USA State Championships
Junior FS
152
05/11
W
DEC 9-0
T. Phillips
ATWA
2013 JR FS NY-USA State Championships
Junior FS
152
05/11
W
DEC 0-7
C. Hopkins
Lions den
2013 JR FS NY-USA State Championships
Junior FS
152
05/11
W
F 6-0 1:15
R. Gutin
Beat the Streets New York
2013 JR FS NY-USA State Championships
Junior FS
152
05/10
W
DEC 6-1
A. Raimbekuulu
---
2013 JR FS NY-USA State Championships
Junior FS
152
2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/15
L
TF 7-0
C. Lapresi
Finger Lakes Wrestling Club
NY-USAW Cadet FS Championships
CADET FS
135
05/15
W
TF 6-0
L. Ciancimino
Sayville WC
NY-USAW Cadet FS Championships
CADET FS
135
05/15
W
F 0-7 1:50
C. Araoz
Ascend
NY-USAW Cadet FS Championships
CADET FS
135
05/15
W
F 7-0 1:50
C. Araoz
Ascend
NY-USAW Cadet FS Championships
CADET FS
135
05/14
W
DEC 8-5
K. Vershay
Titan Worldwide
NY-USAW Cadet FS Championships
CADET FS
135
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021