Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cooper Brown
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Hammers Academy
Icon Wrestling Club
Madison
Madison B
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
FOR 0-0
K. Zorn
Fremont Wrestling Club
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Round 3 32 man
138
03/09
L
F 0-2 4:46
H. McMillan
Diamondville wrestling club
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Round 1 32 man
138
02/15
W
F 2-2 0:45
L. Murdock
Thunder Ridge
IHSAA 5A - District V-VI
5th Place Match
132
02/15
L
F 2-0 2:20
G. Burbidge
Madison
IHSAA 5A - District V-VI
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
132
02/15
L
NC 0-0
G. Burbidge
Madison
IHSAA 5A - District V-VI
4th Place Match (8 Man)
132
02/15
L
F 6-0 3:52
G. Anderson
Highland
IHSAA 5A - District V-VI
Semis & WB (8 Man)
132
02/08
L
F 0-0
J. Fleming
Sugar-Salem
Jackson Sugar Tri Dual
Round 1
132
02/08
L
F 0-0
J. Fleming
Sugar-Salem
Jackson Sugar Tri Dual
Round 1
132
02/02
W
F 4-0 3:37
T. Draper
Idaho Falls
Madison IF Skyline Tri
Round 1
132
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:35
W. Smith
Minico
Red Halverson Invitational 2024
Cons Rnd 2
132
01/26
L
F 7-5 5:33
G. Costanza
Bishop Kelly High School
Red Halverson Invitational 2024
Champ Rnd 1
132
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:50
K. Croft
Thunder Ridge
Madison @ Thunder Ridge
Round 1
132
01/26
W
F 3-5 2:48
A. Martinez
Thunder Ridge
Madison @ Thunder Ridge
Round 1
138
01/19
L
Replay
F 7-7 3:40
K. Cooper
Spring Creek
2024 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
138
01/19
L
Replay
F 11-0 2:43
A. Ramirez
Meridian
2024 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
138
01/19
W
F 4-1 1:48
A. Robertson
Highland
Highland @ Madison
Round 1
138
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:01
C. Wallace
Highland
Highland @ Madison
Round 1
132
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:27
K. Kasica
Bonneville
Madison @ Bonneville
Round 1
138
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:42
B. Staves
Century
Madison @ Century
Round 1
138
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:14
W. Jones
Preston
Madison @ Preston
Round 1
138
12/01
W
F 4-8 3:31
K. Smith
Boise
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 2 (4 Team)
138
12/01
W
F 0-0
H. Carr
Borah
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 1 (4 Team)
138
12/01
W
F 0-4 0:52
W. Savage
Nyssa
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 3 (4 Team)
138
12/01
L
F 2-2 1:13
G. Whitlock
Lewiston
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 5 (6 Team)
138
12/01
L
F 4-0 3:49
M. Bentley
Canyon Ridge
2023 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 4 (6 Team)
138
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/15
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
A. Hall
Roundtree
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
48
04/15
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
R. Johnson
Nbwa
Tyrant Poseidon Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
48
04/15
W
Replay
F 4-2 1:12
J. Lutes
mongoose elite
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
48
04/15
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:00
J. Rodriguez
Caveman
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
48
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022