Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 5:00 AM UTC
Asian Olympic Qualifiers
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Olympic Trials Watch Party
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
Utah Freestyle/Greco State
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
ID Freestyle & Greco Championships
Apr 20-22, 1:00 AM UTC
OWA State Championships 2024
Apr 20-21, 12:00 PM UTC
East Region MAWA Championships
Apr 20, 1:00 PM UTC
Reverence Ironman National Team
Apr 20, 2:00 PM UTC
Charles City FS/GR
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
Aztec Warrior Championships
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Kids/Cadets/ Jr Gr FS
Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Max Milia
Results
Videos
5:24
77 lbs 7th Place - Austin Grandel, Jefferson Morgan vs Max Milia, Bethlehem
Mar 17, 2024
4:48
77 lbs Consy 5 - Mason Keesecker, Steel Valley vs Max Milia, Bethlehem
Mar 16, 2024
6:30
77 lbs Quarterfinal - Mason Sigle, Downingtown West vs Max Milia, Bethlehem
Mar 15, 2024
5:47
77 lbs Round Of 16 - Andrew DiPasquale, Penn Delco vs Max Milia, Bethlehem
Mar 15, 2024
5:42
77 lbs Round Of 32 - Max Milia, Bethlehem vs Connor Roble, Greater Latrobe
Mar 15, 2024
7:00
82 lbs Consi Of 16 #2 - Mikey Nardozza, Altoona vs Max Milia, Liberty
Mar 2, 2024
6:30
82 lbs Round Of 16 - Mason Keesecker, Steel Valley vs Max Milia, Liberty
Mar 2, 2024
6:42
82 lbs Round Of 32 - Max Milia, Liberty vs Logan Bomgardner, Warwick
Mar 1, 2024
5:18
80 lbs Placement (4 Team) - Roman Cortese, Mat Warriors Orange vs Max Milia, Grit Mat Club
Dec 27, 2023
5:48
80 lbs Semis (4 Team) - Junior Perez, Mat Warriors vs Max Milia, Grit Mat Club
Dec 27, 2023
6:54
80 lbs Round 3 (4 Team) - Max Milia, Grit Mat Club vs Logan Bomgardner, Mat Warriors Red
Dec 27, 2023
5:24
80 lbs Round 2 (4 Team) - Dominic Schuman, Mat Assassins vs Max Milia, Grit Mat Club
Dec 27, 2023
2:06
80 lbs Round 1 (4 Team) - Sam Winship, Revival vs Max Milia, Grit Mat Club
Dec 27, 2023
5:30
76 lbs 3rd Place Match - Max Milia, Bethlehem vs Troy Migliaccio, Mount Olive
Oct 28, 2023
1:24
76 lbs Cons. Semi - Max Staples, SVRWC vs Max Milia, Bethlehem
Oct 28, 2023
See More
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021