Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaac Scruton
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Rochester
Rochester Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
TF 15-0 3:23
C. Roussell
Smittys Barn
TST 2024 New Hampshire Championships
3rd Place
106 lbs
03/09
L
MD 11-0
C. Miller
The Empire Wrestling Club
TST 2024 New Hampshire Championships
3rd Place
90 lbs
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:27
A. Tarr
TAMS/SMS
TST 2024 New Hampshire Championships
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
03/09
W
FOR
B. Meehan-5
Merrimack Youth Wrestling
TST 2024 New Hampshire Championships
Consi-Semis
90 lbs
03/09
L
F 9-3 2:50
B. Haskell
Prophecy
TST 2024 New Hampshire Championships
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
03/09
L
F 8-0 2:03
D. Cannata
Smittys Barn
TST 2024 New Hampshire Championships
Quarter-Finals
90 lbs
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:37
S. Murphy
Smittys Barn
TST 2024 New Hampshire Championships
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
02/24
L
TF 16-0 2:43
B. Nice
Lebanon Die Hard Wrestling
2024 Noble Youth Tournament
Finals
7-8 C lbs
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:21
T. Vieta
Franklin County Nomadic Yetis
2024 Noble Youth Tournament
Semi-Finals
7-8 C lbs
02/24
W
F 6-5 1:45
C. Chanthapho
Lebanon Die Hard Wrestling
2024 Noble Youth Tournament
Quarter-Finals
7-8 C lbs
01/28
L
DEC 6-0
C. Lajoie
Milford Titans
2024 NH Tri-County Championships
Consi-Semis
O lbs
01/28
W
DEC 13-7
O. Mullins
Rundlett Middle School Blue Dukes
2024 NH Tri-County Championships
Consi of 4
O lbs
01/28
L
TF 15-0 3:00
c. roussell
Londonderry Storm
2024 NH Tri-County Championships
Quarter-Finals
O lbs
01/21
L
F 2-5 2:55
D. Reilly
Smittys Barn
2024 SeaCoast Youth Tournament
Consi-Semis
M lbs
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:22
M. Weed
Oxford Hills
2024 SeaCoast Youth Tournament
Consi of 4
M lbs
01/21
L
DEC 5-4
J. Carbone
Doughboy
2024 SeaCoast Youth Tournament
Quarter-Finals
M lbs
01/20
L
DEC 10-9
N. Mitchell
Hudson Memorial School
22nd Annual RMS Invitational
Finals
I lbs
01/20
W
F 7-2 1:57
O. Smith-Aucoin
Conval
22nd Annual RMS Invitational
Semi-Finals
I lbs
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:53
J. Hutchins
Keene Middle School
22nd Annual RMS Invitational
Quarter-Finals
I lbs
01/14
W
DEC 7-5
N. Eberly
Barre Youth Sports Association
2024 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
3rd Place
102.2-106.4 lbs
01/14
L
MD 11-1
c. roussell
Londonderry Storm
2024 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
Semi-Finals
102.2-106.4 lbs
01/14
W
F 7-0 1:22
R. Baghdady
Independent
2024 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
Quarter-Finals
102.2-106.4 lbs
12/30
W
MD 13-0
G. Simon
Bow Brawlers
Timberlane Youth K-8 Open
3rd Place
6 lbs
12/30
W
F 5-2 2:50
O. Smith-Aucoin
Conval
Timberlane Youth K-8 Open
Consi-Semis
6 lbs
12/30
L
MD 9-0
c. roussell
Smittys Barn
Timberlane Youth K-8 Open
Semi-Finals
6 lbs
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:50
H. Petruzzi
Exeter Blue Hawks/CMS
Timberlane Youth K-8 Open
Quarter-Finals
6 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
L
F 7-0 2:44
D. Reilly
Smittys Barn
2023 Noble Youth Tournament
Consi of 4
7-8C lbs
03/26
L
F 2-0 0:45
R. Barry
Danbury Youth
2023 Noble Youth Tournament
Quarter-Finals
7-8C lbs
01/29
L
DEC 4-1
A. Carrasquillo
Timberlane Regional Middle School
2023 NH Tri-County Championships
Consi of 4
13 lbs
01/29
L
MD 13-2
D. Chandler
Woodbury
2023 NH Tri-County Championships
Quarter-Finals
13 lbs
01/22
W
F 7-4 1:57
G. Kenna
Bedford Lurgio Middle School
2023 Tomahawk Throwdown [NH]
3rd Place
D lbs
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:36
O. Smith-Aucoin
Conval
2023 Tomahawk Throwdown [NH]
Consi-Semis
D lbs
01/22
L
DEC 5-2
O. Gagnon
B&G of Greater Nashua
2023 Tomahawk Throwdown [NH]
Semi-Finals
D lbs
01/22
W
F 2-2 1:26
G. Kenna
Bedford Lurgio Middle School
2023 Tomahawk Throwdown [NH]
Quarter-Finals
D lbs
01/15
W
F 4-2 0:49
J. Faxon
Haverhill Youth Wrestling
2023 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
5th Place
86-94.4 lbs
01/15
W
MD 17-5
B. Buchanan
Essex Warriors
2023 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
Consi of 4
86-94.4 lbs
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:54
G. Lane
Doughboy
2023 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
Quarter-Finals
86-94.4 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
F 2-0 0:54
Z. Patti
Timberlane Regional Middle School
2022 Tri County Inviational
Consi-Semis
3 lbs
02/06
W
F 4-4 1:34
C. Melia
Londonderry
2022 Tri County Inviational
Consi of 4
3 lbs
02/06
L
DEC 8-4
G. Kenna
Bedford Lurgio Middle School
2022 Tri County Inviational
Quarter-Finals
3 lbs
01/23
W
F 6-0 2:48
A. murray
Londonderry Storm
2022 Annual RMS Invitational
RR Rnd 5
2 lbs
01/23
W
DEC 4-2 SV
T. Baldridge
Woodbury
2022 Annual RMS Invitational
RR Rnd 4
2 lbs
01/23
W
F 2-1 0:45
C. Gosselin
Woodbury
2022 Annual RMS Invitational
RR Rnd 3
2 lbs
01/23
L
F 8-0 1:22
T. Malley
Hudson Memorial School
2022 Annual RMS Invitational
RR Rnd 1
2 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023