Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 5:00 AM UTC
Asian Olympic Qualifiers
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Olympic Trials Watch Party
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
Utah Freestyle/Greco State
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
ID Freestyle & Greco Championships
Apr 20-22, 1:00 AM UTC
OWA State Championships 2024
Apr 20-21, 12:00 PM UTC
East Region MAWA Championships
Apr 20, 1:00 PM UTC
Reverence Ironman National Team
Apr 20, 2:00 PM UTC
Charles City FS/GR
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
Aztec Warrior Championships
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Kids/Cadets/ Jr Gr FS
Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaxon Randle
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2019-2020
2015-2016
2014-2015
Team Name
Chickasha Chicks
Chickasha Wrestling
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/13
W
DEC 2-0
J. Kersey
Lions Wrestling Academy
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
80
11/12
W
MD 10-0
B. Birch
Wolves Youth Wrestling
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
80
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:37
H. Brooks
Blanchard Wrestling
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
80
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:25
C. Dobbs
Newcastle High School
29th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
80
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/23
W
TF 16-0 2:39
L. Slate
Westmoore Junior High
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
70
11/23
W
DEC 4-2
C. Brummett
Chickasha
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
70
11/23
W
F 2-0 0:22
B. Fabbri
Harrah
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
70
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
W
F 2-0 0:44
S. Spottedbear
Newkirk
OKWA 38th State Championships
Placement Matches (32 Man)
43
02/20
W
F 12-0 2:44
N. Houseman
Grove Takedown Club
OKWA 38th State Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
43
02/20
W
TF 16-0 2:53
J. Alexander
Blue T Xtreme
OKWA 38th State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
43
02/19
W
F 5-0 0:54
G. Provencher
R.A.W.
OKWA 38th State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
43
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
W
DEC 5-4
D. Parker
Ruff Ryders
2015 Flo Tulsa Nationals
Placement Matches (8 Man)
37
01/16
W
DEC 4-0
W. Meredith
Berryhill Little Chiefs
2015 Flo Tulsa Nationals
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
37
01/16
W
MD 10-2
G. Provenche
RAW
2015 Flo Tulsa Nationals
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
37
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021