Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Breez Berglund
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
U Town Hammers
U Town Hammers Wrestling
U-Town Hammers
U-town hammers
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
DEC 4-2
I. Bautista
Garden City
USAWKS 2024 District 4 Championships
6
52
03/02
W
F 10-0 1:23
K. Pate
Hugoton
USAWKS 2024 District 4 Championships
4
52
01/07
W
DEC 8-1
C. Wilder
Triumph Wrestling Club
2024 Boothill Brawl
Placement Matches (16 Man)
52
01/07
W
DEC 8-5
I. Bautista
Garden City Wrestling Club
2024 Boothill Brawl
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
52
01/07
W
MD 9-0
D. Winger
Randall wrestling
2024 Boothill Brawl
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
52
12/31
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
M. Sena
Top Notch WC
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
2nd Place
50 lbs
12/31
L
Replay
DEC 9-3
L. Martinez
Pomona Elite WC
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
Finals
50 lbs
12/30
W
Replay
DEC 9-6
I. Palma-vigil
Duran WC
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
Semi-Finals
50 lbs
12/30
W
Replay
F 4-2 0:37
R. Roths
Black Fox Wr Acd
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
Quarter-Finals
50 lbs
11/04
L
Replay
DEC 11-4
A. Treadway
Ready RP
RMN Events - Monster Match
3rd Place
54 lbs
11/04
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
G. Overton
Athlos WC
RMN Events - Monster Match
Consi-Semis
54 lbs
11/04
L
Replay
MD 10-0
A. Lenox
Pomona Elite
RMN Events - Monster Match
Semi-Finals
54 lbs
11/04
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
C. Moody
Athlos WC
RMN Events - Monster Match
Quarter-Finals
54 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
W
MD 10-1
L. Graf
Carroll Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Placement Matches (64 Man)
47
03/05
W
DEC 9-7 SV
C. Wilder
Triumph
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Semis & 7th WB (64 Man)
47
03/05
W
DEC 6-1
M. Walker
Carroll Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
47
03/05
W
F 5-2 1:39
M. Weaver
Team Lightning Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
47
03/05
W
F 2-0 1:00
R. Keller
Oakley Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
47
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023