Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Conner Reeves
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Dunedin
Palm Harbor University
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
Replay
DEC 5-3 SV
T. Graham
South Dade
FHSAA State Championships
2nd WB (16 Man)
3A 132
03/02
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
J. Rodriguez
Columbus
FHSAA State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
3A 132
03/02
L
Replay
F 7-0 5:38
N. Blake
Hagerty
FHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
3A 132
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 7-3
J. Sawicky
Bloomingdale Sr
FHSAA 3A R2
Placement Matches
132
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
R. PACHECO
Sunlake
FHSAA 3A R2
Round 5 (consi semis)
132
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
D. Busch
George M. Steinbrenner
FHSAA 3A R2
Round 4 (semis and WB)
132
02/24
W
Replay
F 10-0 3:25
M. Pellicano
---
FHSAA 3A R2
Round 3 (16 man)
132
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 7-5 SV
Z. Balma
---
FHSAA 3A R2
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
132
02/24
W
FOR 0-0
G. Keim
George Jenkins
FHSAA 3A R2
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/04
W
F 2-0 1:02
M. McKay
Plant
District Duals Class 3A R2 D6
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
132
01/04
W
F 2-0 1:07
A. Hunt
Strawberry Crest
District Duals Class 3A R2 D6
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
132
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:49
J. Pineda
Armwood
District Duals Class 3A R2 D6
2nd Wrestleback (8 Team)
132
09/10
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
R. Theilacker
Palm bay
2022 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
138
09/10
L
Replay
TF 16-1 3:20
E. Solis
Gladiator
2022 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
138
09/10
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
J. Deyoung
Sunshine RTC
2022 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
138
09/10
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
H. Mustafa
Winter Haven
2022 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 1 (64 Man)
138
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023