May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Amos SMITH
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 0-0
N. Dyer
North Moore
NCHSAA East Duals 1st/2nd Round @Thomasville
Round 1
175
01/28
L
F 0-0
O. Callicutt
Thomasville
NCHSAA East Duals 1st/2nd Round @Thomasville
Round 1
175
01/24
W
F 0-0
T. Maillet
East Lincoln
Mount Pleasant/East Lincoln/South Stanly Tri
Round 1
175
01/24
W
F 0-0
A. Negre
Mt Pleasant
Mount Pleasant/East Lincoln/South Stanly Tri
Round 1
175
01/18
W
F 0-0
S. Dorokhov
West Stanly
Tri Meet West Stanly/South Stanly/Salisbury
Round 1
175
01/12
L
F 0-0
L. Shipley
Weddington
Cuthbertson/Weddington/South Stanly Tri
Round 1
175
01/12
W
F 0-0
R. Ferrucci
Cuthbertson
Cuthbertson/Weddington/South Stanly Tri
Round 1
165
01/07
W
DEC 9-4
D. Ramage
East Wilkes
South Stanly New Years Rumble
Round 1
165
01/07
L
DEC 3-2
V. Gregory
Albemarle
South Stanly New Years Rumble
Round 1
165
12/28
L
F 0-0
A. Hawkins
Atkins
Mike Crowell Duals @ South Davidson
Round 1
165
12/24
W
DEC 7-5
K. Mclendon
Albemarle
Mike Crowell Duals @ South Davidson
Round 1
175
12/23
W
F 0-0
J. Fields
Hickory Ridge
Mike Crowell Duals @ South Davidson
Round 1
165
12/23
W
F 0-0
C. Munoz
Montgomery Central
Mike Crowell Duals @ South Davidson
Round 1
175
12/22
L
F 0-0
R. Gutierrez
Thomasville
Mike Crowell Duals @ South Davidson
Round 1
175
12/16
L
F 0-0
E. Torres
Thomasville
Bull Pen Duals
Round 1
165
12/16
W
DEF 0-0
E. Giberti
Montgomery Central
Bull Pen Duals
Round 1
175
12/08
W
F 0-0
L. Hill
East Davidson
East Davidson Tri
Round 1
175
12/07
W
F 0-0
J. Watson
Cuthbertson
Cuthbertson/South Stanly/Monroe Tri
Round 1
175
12/07
W
F 0-0
K. Rios
Monroe
Cuthbertson/South Stanly/Monroe Tri
Round 1
175
11/30
W
F 0-0
K. Nguyen
Mountain Island Charter School
Tri vs SS and MIC
Round 1
175
11/30
W
F 2-0
I. Godzisz
Central Davidson
Tri vs SS and MIC
Round 1
175
11/23
L
F 0-0
E.
Union Academy
South Stanly Thanksgiving Bash
Round 1
175
11/22
W
F 0-0
X. Antonio
Weddington
South Stanly Thanksgiving Bash
Round 1
175
11/22
L
F 0-0
E.
Union Academy
South Stanly Thanksgiving Bash
Round 1
175
11/22
W
F 0-0
E. Giberti
Montgomery Central
South Stanly Thanksgiving Bash
Round 1
175
11/22
W
F 0-0
S. Dorokhov
West Stanly
South Stanly Thanksgiving Bash
Round 1
175
11/20
W
F 0-0
D. Young
Northwest Guilford
Buddy Lowery Duals
Round 1
165
11/18
L
DEC 15-9
J. Winyard
North Davidson
Buddy Lowery Duals
Round 1
175
11/18
W
F 0-0
J. Alexander
Davie
Buddy Lowery Duals
Round 1
165
11/18
W
F 0-0
B. Parker
Jesse Carson
Buddy Lowery Duals
Round 1
175
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022