Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brooks Poupard
Results
Videos
5:54
58 lbs Consi Of 16 #1 - Brooks Poupard, Dundee Wrestling vs Griffin Osgood, Big Game Wrestling Club
Jan 19, 2024
1:54
58 lbs Round Of 32 - Logan Vallalla, The Hunt Wrestling Club vs Brooks Poupard, Dundee Wrestling
Jan 19, 2024
5:06
55/60 1st Place Match - Bryton Belill, Lorenz C. List School vs Brooks Poupard, Dundee Elementary School
Nov 18, 2023
2:48
55/60 Semifinal - Brooks Poupard, Dundee Elementary School vs Kane Dinnan, Lorenz C. List School
Nov 18, 2023
4:24
55/60 Quarterfinal - Brooks Poupard, Dundee Elementary School vs Leo Tomlinson, Avoca Elementary School
Nov 18, 2023
1:18
60 lbs Round 3 (8 Team) - James Wirick, Burnett Trained (OH) vs Brooks Poupard, Dundee Wrestling (MI)
Nov 5, 2023
5:06
60 lbs Round 1 (8 Team) - Brooks Poupard, Dundee Wrestling (MI) vs Kayleigh Vest, Death Squad Wrest (IN)
Nov 5, 2023
2:12
60 lbs Placement Matches (8 Team) - Jett Maughon, Elite Ath Club WE vs Brooks Poupard, Dundee Wrestling (MI)
Nov 4, 2023
6:24
60 lbs Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team) - Karsten Castetter, Legacy Blue vs Brooks Poupard, Dundee Wrestling (MI)
Nov 4, 2023
4:06
60 lbs Quarterfinals (8 Team) - Brooks Poupard, Dundee Wrestling (MI) vs Kasen Cargo, Minions Black (GA)
Nov 4, 2023
8:24
60 lbs Finals (2 Team) - Brooks Poupard, Killer Elite vs Pierce Davich, Donahue WA Black
Oct 29, 2023
6:42
60 lbs Round 7 (8 Team) - Andrew Morgan, Donahue WA Blue vs Brooks Poupard, Killer Elite
Oct 29, 2023
5:48
60 lbs Round 6 (8 Team) - Luke Averette, Rogue Wrestling vs Brooks Poupard, Killer Elite
Oct 29, 2023
1:00
60 lbs 1st Place Match - Kaiden Galindez, Massas Maniacs vs Brooks Poupard, Dundee
Oct 28, 2023
4:18
60 lbs Semifinal - Brantley Russell, Unattached vs Brooks Poupard, Dundee
Oct 28, 2023
See More
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023
2023-24 Iowa State Wrestling
Nov 27, 2023