May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Diego Barron
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Rockwall Training Center
TX
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
Replay
DEC 11-9
D. Burchett
CO
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 6 QF
152
06/03
L
Replay
F 12-5 3:38
B. Smith
AR
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 4
152
05/14
W
Replay
DEC 10-8
C. Juarez
Caprock High School Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
3rd Place Matches
152
05/14
W
Replay
DEC 14-14
C. Canizaro
Spring Klein Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Cons Semi-Finals
152
05/14
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:35
J. Walters
Boneyard Wrestling Academy
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 8
152
05/14
W
Replay
TF 15-5 2:01
E. Venzor
Dumas Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 7
152
05/14
L
Replay
DEC 10-10
M. Ashley
Cardinal Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 6
152
05/14
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:13
O. Gutierrez
Cowboy/Cowgirl Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 4
152
05/14
W
Replay
TF 11-0 2:05
T. Torres
Lightning Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 2
152
05/13
L
Replay
TF 16-8 3:13
T. McGuire
Boneyard Wrestling Academy
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
3rd Place Matches
152
05/13
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:36
M. Ashley
Cardinal Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Cons Semi-Finals
152
05/13
L
Replay
TF 12-4 1:06
J. Walters
Boneyard Wrestling Academy
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 8
152
05/13
W
Replay
F 19-13 5:02
J. Snider
Spartan Mat Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 6
152
05/13
W
Replay
TF 11-3 3:00
M. Ashley
Cardinal Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 4
152
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020