Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryleigh Dover
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 5-0 0:43
T. Rice
---
Clinton Hub City PeeWee Classic OKWA
Round 5
57-62
02/04
W
DEC 8-2
S. Dover
---
Clinton Hub City PeeWee Classic OKWA
Round 4
57-62
02/04
W
F 5-3 2:35
S. Ellis
Kingfisher Wrestling
Clinton Hub City PeeWee Classic OKWA
Round 3
57-62
02/04
W
DEC 9-4
A. Madrigal
Borger Youth
Clinton Hub City PeeWee Classic OKWA
Round 2
57-62
01/28
L
Replay
DEC 9-4
J. Brunson
Hilldale Youth Wrestling Club
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
3rd Place
61 lbs
01/28
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:36
Z. Douthit
Wyandotte Youth Wrestling
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Consi-Semis
61 lbs
01/28
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
B. Potter
Cushing Tigers
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Consi of 4
61 lbs
01/28
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
S. Ellis
Kingfisher
OKWA - 2023 Novice Championships
Quarter-Finals
61 lbs
11/26
W
F 8-4 3:10
S. Dover
---
OKWA - Standfast Stampede
RR Rnd 3
62 lbs
11/26
L
F 2-0 1:21
E. Rylant
---
OKWA - Standfast Stampede
RR Rnd 2
62 lbs
11/26
W
DEC 9-6
E. Jacobson
Bridge Creek Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Standfast Stampede
RR Rnd 1
62 lbs
11/19
W
DEC 3-1
S. Moore
Perry Wrestling Academy
OKWA - Battle for the Bell
RR Rnd 3
62 lbs
11/19
L
DEC 4-3 UTB
S. Moore
Perry Wrestling Academy
OKWA - Battle for the Bell
RR Rnd 2
62 lbs
11/19
W
DEC 7-2
S. Moore
Perry Wrestling Academy
OKWA - Battle for the Bell
RR Rnd 1
62 lbs
11/12
L
F 2-0 0:20
T. Rice
---
OKWA - Bridge Creek Battle
RR Rnd 5
57/62 lbs
11/12
L
F 0-0 2:42
L. Caldwell
---
OKWA - Bridge Creek Battle
RR Rnd 4
57/62 lbs
11/12
W
TF 19-3 3:37
S. Dover
---
OKWA - Bridge Creek Battle
RR Rnd 3
57/62 lbs
11/12
W
F 5-0 1:09
K. Hall
Standfast
OKWA - Bridge Creek Battle
RR Rnd 2
57/62 lbs
10/29
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:00
K. Cisneroz
Powerhouse Wrestling
2022 Mat Gear Monster Brawl
RR Rnd 3
59.7-61.1 lbs
10/29
L
Replay
F 5-1 1:07
T. Rice
---
2022 Mat Gear Monster Brawl
RR Rnd 2
59.7-61.1 lbs
10/29
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:50
K. Hall
Standfast
2022 Mat Gear Monster Brawl
RR Rnd 1
59.7-61.1 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024