Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caden Brayfield
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
L
DEC 7-2
D. Hall
Greater Heights Wrestling
The Ultimate Warrior Spring 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
A
05/06
W
TF 12-0 3:00
D. Walters
Greater Heights Wrestling
The Ultimate Warrior Spring 2023
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
A
05/06
L
TF 12-1 1:26
K. Schreier
Jackson County Wrestling
The Ultimate Warrior Spring 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
A
05/06
W
TF 10-0 1:25
P. Hickey
Greater Heights Wrestling
The Ultimate Warrior Spring 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
A
04/23
W
TF 12-2 1:46
D. Walters
Greater Heights Wrestling
2023 MOUSA Boys Greco State
Round 2 (3 Man)
94
04/23
L
TF 8-0 0:42
K. Schreier
Mo west
2023 MOUSA Boys Greco State
Round 1 (3 Man)
94
04/22
W
TF 10-0 1:48
P. Hickey
Greater Heights Wrestling
2023 MOUSA Boys Freestyle State
Round 5 (5 Man)
94
04/22
W
TF 13-3 3:31
D. Walters
Greater Heights Wrestling
2023 MOUSA Boys Freestyle State
Round 3 (5 Man)
94
04/22
L
TF 10-0 0:38
K. Schreier
Mo west
2023 MOUSA Boys Freestyle State
Round 2 (5 Man)
94
04/22
W
DEC 6-4
D. Duemmel
Eierman Elite Wrestling Club
2023 MOUSA Boys Freestyle State
Round 1 (5 Man)
94
04/08
W
TF 8-0 1:22
T. Rial
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
91-99
04/08
W
DEC 8-5
C. Barnhouse
Big Game Wrestling Club
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
91-99
04/08
W
DEC 8-5
C. Barnhouse
Big Game Wrestling Club
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
91-99
04/08
W
F 9-3 3:20
C. Boelman
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
91-99
04/08
W
TF 10-2 2:57
D. Walters
Greater Heights Wrestling
Storm Greco Tournament
All
91-99
04/08
L
TF 10-1 2:34
C. Barnhouse
Big Game Wrestling Club
Storm Greco Tournament
All
91-99
04/08
L
TF 1-10 2:34
C. Barnhouse
Big Game Wrestling Club
Storm Greco Tournament
All
91-99
04/08
W
TF 8-0 0:56
T. Rial
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Storm Greco Tournament
All
91-99
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023