Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ben Mann
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Smittys Barn
Timberlane
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
W
M FOR
L. Runez
Keene
2024 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Finals
106 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:40
M. Boudreau
Salem
2024 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
MD 12-1
A. Steinruck
Bishop Guertin
2024 NHIAA MOCs and Girls States
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
02/17
W
MD 11-0
L. Runez
Keene
2024 NHIAA Division I Championships
Finals
106 lbs
02/17
W
F 5-0 1:12
M. Boudreau
Salem
2024 NHIAA Division I Championships
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
02/17
W
F 2-0 1:39
G. Kenna
Bedford
2024 NHIAA Division I Championships
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
01/27
W
F 7-0 3:22
R. Barry
Danbury
Timberlane @ Danbury
Dual
106 lbs
01/27
W
MD 14-2
M. Olea-Sulivan
Simsbury
Timberlane @ Simsbury
Dual
106 lbs
01/27
L
DEC 3-2
A. Morris
Haverhill
Timberlane @ Haverhill
Dual
106 lbs
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:21
M. Lubowa
Chelmsford
2024 Timberlane Invitational
3rd Place
106 lbs
01/20
W
F 4-1 2:51
H. Perro
Noble
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
01/20
L
DEC 11-6
A. Morris
Haverhill
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
01/20
W
F 3-2 4:39
R. Lachance
Sanford
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
01/20
W
MD 9-0
D. Landers
North Andover
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Round of 16
106 lbs
01/06
L
TF 16-0 4:00
K. Berry
Marshwood
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
Finals
106 lbs
01/06
W
MD 9-1
J. Perez
Shawsheen
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
01/06
W
DEC 5-1
C. McPheters
Mattanawcook/PVHS
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
01/05
W
DEC 9-3
L. Soto
Danbury
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
Round of 16
106 lbs
12/28
W
DEC 11-7
J. Shea
Melrose
Timberlane @ Melrose
Dual
113 lbs
12/23
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
D. Wright
Milford
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
7th Place
106 lbs
12/23
L
Replay
F 9-1 4:47
A. Jackman
Greater Lowell
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 4
106 lbs
12/23
W
Replay
F 3-2 3:00
J. Grammatico
Fairfield Warde
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
106 lbs
12/23
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
S. Bertini
Ludlow
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
106 lbs
12/23
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
W. Pierce
Goffstown
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 16 #2
106 lbs
12/23
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
A. Hernadez
Tyngsborough/Dracut
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 16
106 lbs
12/22
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
H. Wallace
Winchester
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 32
106 lbs
12/22
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:19
T. Blomquist
Reading
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 64
106 lbs
12/09
W
DEC 14-9
N. Fernandes
Framingham
Timberlane @ Framingham
Dual
113 lbs
09/02
L
DEC 4-2 SV
Z. Musshorn
Team Tugman
New England Fall Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 1
112 lbs
09/02
W
F 14-1 4:09
B. Giordano
Salem, NH
New England Fall Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 3
112 lbs
09/02
W
DEC 7-4
K. Baquero
Red Roots Wrestling Club
New England Fall Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 2
112 lbs
09/02
L
F 8-0 5:34
C. Lang
Doughboys
New England Fall Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 1
112 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
L
F 4-1 1:55
J. Kaler
Mindset Wrestling
War Dog's 4th Annual Battle Of The Dog's Tournament
3rd Place
J lbs
05/06
L
F 4-1 1:59
M. Morris
Smittys Barn
War Dog's 4th Annual Battle Of The Dog's Tournament
Semi-Finals
J lbs
04/29
L
F 5-7 2:39
J. Olivera
Iron Faith Black
2023 Northeast Hammer Duals
Consi of 4
119 lbs
04/29
W
F 4-3 1:29
D. Tashner
Brickroad Wrestling
2023 Northeast Hammer Duals
Quarter-Finals
119 lbs
04/29
L
F 2-0 0:30
S. McGrew
MetroWest Gold
2023 Northeast Hammer Duals
RR Rnd 3
119 lbs
04/29
L
F 11-1 3:38
C. Davis
Prophecy
2023 Northeast Hammer Duals
RR Rnd 2
119 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022