Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Damir Afaunov
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
F 6-0 2:52
C. Archibald
Legacy Elite WC
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
3rd Place
74 lbs
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
D. Fritz
Anderson Attack WC
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Consi-Semis
74 lbs
02/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
B. Whittle
Gladiator WC
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Consi of 4
74 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
MD 14-0
D. Cowger
Corning PAL
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Consi of 8 #2
74 lbs
02/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
C. Larsen
Manti WC
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Quarter-Finals
74 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
MD 11-1
C. Pacheco
Sierra Sabers
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Round of 16
74 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
MD 11-1 SV
D. Reeves
Salem Elite Mat Club
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
3rd Place
73 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:55
M. Worden
Gold Rush
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Consi-Semis
73 lbs
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 7-2 TB2
M. Barros
Fallon Outlaws WC
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Semi-Finals
73 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:14
R. Vierra
Durham Elite
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Quarter-Finals
73 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:07
M. Worden
Gold Rush
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Round of 16
73 lbs
10/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
G. Clark
Elk Grove Wrestling Academy
RMN Events -CA Cosmic Bash
2nd Place
69 lbs
10/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
J. Lawrence
Red Wave Wrestling
RMN Events -CA Cosmic Bash
Finals
69 lbs
10/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:21
J. Holt
Institute of Combat
RMN Events -CA Cosmic Bash
Semi-Finals
69 lbs
10/28
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
M. Litvinov
Savage House Wrestling Club
RMN Events -CA Cosmic Bash
3rd Place
69 lbs
10/28
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
D. Dillon
Club
RMN Events -CA Cosmic Bash
Consi-Semis
69 lbs
10/28
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
R. Silva
Predators Wrestling Club
RMN Events -CA Cosmic Bash
Consi of 4
69 lbs
10/28
L
Replay
MD 9-0 SV
M. Litvinov
Savage House Wrestling Club
RMN Events -CA Cosmic Bash
Quarter-Finals
69 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024