Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Andrew Hufford
Results
Videos
6:18
52 kg Cons 32 #1 - Aidan McMurtry, BullTrained Wrestling vs Andrew Hufford, Colorado Top Team Wrestling Club
Apr 25, 2024
3:36
52 kg Rnd Of 64 - Patrick Pina III, Sunnyside Wrestling Academy vs Andrew Hufford, Colorado Top Team Wrestling Club
Apr 25, 2024
5:18
110 lbs 5th Place - Andrew Hufford, Milliken Middle School vs Kael Overton, Meeker Cowboys
Mar 24, 2024
7:12
110 lbs Consolation - Pablito Rodriguez, Ortega Middle School vs Andrew Hufford, Milliken Middle School
Mar 23, 2024
7:24
110 lbs Consi Of 4 - Andrew Hufford, Milliken Middle School vs Cash Silva, Escalante Middle School
Mar 23, 2024
6:54
110 lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - Andrew Hufford, Milliken Middle School vs Charly Garcia, Lamar Middle School
Mar 23, 2024
8:06
110 lbs Quarterfinal - Andrew Hufford, Milliken Middle School vs Conner Nichols, Carson Middle School
Mar 23, 2024
8:00
110 lbs Round Of 16 - Nate Fetzer, Top Notch vs Andrew Hufford, Milliken Middle School
Mar 23, 2024
7:18
116 lbs 2nd Place - Andrew Hufford, Northglenn Youth WC vs Raif Robinson, Duran WC
Dec 31, 2023
7:06
116 lbs 3rd Place - Andrew Hufford, Northglenn Youth WC vs Mario Espinoza, Espinoza
Dec 30, 2023
6:42
116 lbs Consolation - Andrew Hufford, Northglenn Youth WC vs Tieler Turner, Westside WC
Dec 30, 2023
6:00
116 lbs Semifinal - Andrew Hufford, Northglenn Youth WC vs Josiah Fernandez, Widefield WC
Dec 30, 2023
6:54
116 lbs Quarterfinal - Andrew Hufford, Northglenn Youth WC vs Declyn Leschnik, Ridge WC
Dec 30, 2023
8:06
106 lbs Cons. Round 4 - Declan Keller, Dodge City Wrestling Academy vs Andrew Hufford, Northglenn Youth Wrestling Club
Oct 29, 2023
4:36
106 lbs Cons. Round 3 - Garrett Bills, Powerhouse Wrestling Club vs Andrew Hufford, Northglenn Youth Wrestling Club
Oct 28, 2023
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024