Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Quintin Holan
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 7-0 1:45
M. 2
Norfolk Jr wrestling Club
Pierce Warbirds Boys Tournament
Round 3
Bracket 34
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:23
K. Koch
Wayne Wrestling Club
Pierce Warbirds Boys Tournament
Round 2
Bracket 34
02/25
L
F 7-0 1:17
W. Holz
Wayne Wrestling Club
Pierce Warbirds Boys Tournament
Round 1
Bracket 34
02/11
L
MD 13-0
H. Rohde
Battle Creek Brave Elite
Battle Creek Brave Elite Club Tournament
Round 2
61-67
02/11
L
DEC 5-2
B. Scott
EPPJ Wolfpack
Battle Creek Brave Elite Club Tournament
Round 1
61-67
02/04
L
MD 12-1
G. Schultz
Wisner Rec
2024 Wayne Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 4
62-64
02/04
L
DEC 11-4
C. Ortiz
Kid Dragon Wrestling
2024 Wayne Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
62-64
02/04
W
DEC 8-4
C. Ptacek
Wayne Wrestling Club
2024 Wayne Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1
62-64
01/21
L
DEC 8-2
C. Mavis
Randolph Youth Wrestling
Neligh-Oakdale Youth Tournament 2024
Round 2
62-66
01/21
L
F 5-0 1:49
C. Wortman
Plainview Jr. Pirates
Neligh-Oakdale Youth Tournament 2024
Round 1
62-66
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
DEC 9-3
O. Cornett
Elkhorn Valley Wrestling Club
Neligh-Oakdale Junior Wrestlng Invite
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
58-63
01/22
L
MD 11-0
C. Jeffords
Summerland Bobcats
Neligh-Oakdale Junior Wrestlng Invite
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
58-63
01/15
L
MD 10-1
K. Hoesing
League of Heroes
Battle Creek Brave Elite Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
60-62
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:31
P. Wiehn
St. Francis
Battle Creek Brave Elite Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
60-62
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024