May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
London Houston
Results
Videos
News
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023
2022
2021
2018
Team Name
Cardinal Wrestling Club
North Central (IL)
North Central College
WA
Washington
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/30
L
Replay
VFA 2:24 10-0
N. Makem
Minnesota Gold / Storm
2023 US Open
7th Place
68 kg
04/29
L
Replay
VPO1 16-10
C. Ogden
North Carolina
2023 US Open
Cons 4
68 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:02
L. Wieber
The Factory Wrestling Club
2023 US Open
Cons 8 #2
68 kg
04/28
L
Replay
VFA 4:30 14-4
A. Glaude
Beaver Dam RTC / TMWC
2023 US Open
Quarters
68 kg
04/28
W
Replay
VSU 12-0 0:33
K. Ayala
Texas
2023 US Open
Rnd of 16
68 kg
04/16
L
F 0-0 1:54
I. Mir
NV
2023 USMC Women`s National Championship
1st Place Matches
68
04/16
L
Replay
F 2-8 1:54
I. Mir
NV
2023 USMC Women`s National Championship
Round 6
68
04/16
L
Replay
F 2-4 1:24
I. Mir
NV
2023 USMC Women`s National Championship
Round 4
68
04/16
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:24
L. Wieber
ID
2023 USMC Women`s National Championship
Round 10 Semi Finals
68
04/15
W
Replay
TF 12-2 1:38
R. Rios
WA
2023 USMC Women`s National Championship
Round 8
68
04/15
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:09
Z. Smalley
OR
2023 USMC Women`s National Championship
Round 6
68
03/04
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:53
G. Stem
Lock Haven University
NCWWC National Championships
Placement Matches (32 Man)
143
03/04
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:02
L. Ujfalvi
Gannon University
NCWWC National Championships
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
143
03/04
L
Replay
TF 10-0 4:23
A. Ortega
King University
NCWWC National Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
143
03/03
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:58
K. Bostelman
North Central (IL)
NCWWC National Championships
Quarterfinals
143
03/03
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:20
T. Cutler
Adrian College
NCWWC National Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
143
02/05
W
F 8-0 1:39
S. Shaffer
---
2023 Bearcat Open
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
143
02/05
W
TF 10-0 0:42
C. Cooke
Colorado Mesa
2023 Bearcat Open
3rd Place Matches (32 Man)
143
02/05
L
F 4-4 1:02
E. Schmit
Unattached
2023 Bearcat Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
143
02/05
W
TF 10-0 1:00
E. Schroeder
Colorado Mesa
2023 Bearcat Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
143
02/05
W
F 4-0 0:29
A. Driskell
Eureka
2023 Bearcat Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
143
02/05
W
DEC 2-0
A. Duggan
Lindenwood University
2023 Bearcat Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
143
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
W
Replay
TF 12-1 2:02
R. Aamold
North Central College
NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Semis & WB
143
01/06
W
TF 10-0 0:32
A. Young
Wisconsin Stevens Point
NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Round 4 (12 Team)
136
01/06
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:34
A. Boyd
McKendree University
NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Placement
143
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/11
W
TF 10-0 3:24
K. Escamille
Lindenwood University
North Central Women`s Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
143
12/11
W
F 12-0 1:07
K. Nunez
---
North Central Women`s Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
143
12/11
L
DEC 8-6
K. Lange
Augsburg University
North Central Women`s Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
143
12/11
W
TF 10-0 0:46
K. Escamille
Lindenwood University
North Central Women`s Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
143
11/20
L
DEF 0-0
A. Palimo`o
Midland University
Missouri Valley Open
Round 7
143
11/20
L
F 8-4 1:47
W. Estrella-Beauchamp
Midland University
Missouri Valley Open
Round 6
143
11/19
W
TF 10-0 0:58
M. Camacho
McKendree University
Missouri Valley Open
Round 4
143
11/19
W
TF 10-0 0:17
T. Turner
William Jewell College
Missouri Valley Open
Round 2
143
11/10
W
TF 10-0
B. Lamey
Emmanuel College
King University @ Emmanuel College
Round 1
143
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
W
F 4-0 0:44
K. Brosius
---
2018 Northwest Cad/JR Freestyle Regional
Round 5
122
03/24
W
TF 12-2 1:26
T. Miller
Washington
2018 Northwest Cad/JR Freestyle Regional
Round 4
122
03/24
W
DEC 10-2
J. Mercado
---
2018 Northwest Cad/JR Freestyle Regional
Round 3
122
03/24
W
F 10-4 1:46
V. Seal
---
2018 Northwest Cad/JR Freestyle Regional
Round 2
122
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022