Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Jaquay
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
L
Replay
F 5-5 7:19 UTB
B. Chletsos
Notre Dame GP
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
3rd Place
120 lbs
03/07
W
Replay
MD 11-1
C. Bayless
Reynolds
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
03/07
L
Replay
DEC 7-4
S. Seymour
Troy
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
03/06
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
E. Alderfer
Faith Christian
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
03/05
W
Replay
TF 16-1 4:29
B. Wirt
Line Mountain
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
Round of 16
120 lbs
02/29
W
F 4:47
C. Bayless
Reynolds
2020 PIAA AA NW Region
Finals
120
02/29
W
TF 2:27
B. Kunselman
Brookville
2020 PIAA AA NW Region
Semi-Finals
120
02/29
W
F 1:50
D. Kinney
Corry Area
2020 PIAA AA NW Region
Quarter-Finals
120
02/15
W
F 2:36
J. Martinec
Cochranton
PIAA D10 S1
Finals
120
02/15
W
F 1:06
D. Kinney
Corry Area
PIAA D10 S1
Semi-Finals
120
02/14
W
F 3:32
B. Lafferty
North East
PIAA D10 S1
Quarter-Finals
120
01/04
W
DEC 8-6 SV
D. Coy
North Allegheny
Meadville Tool City Tournament
Finals
120 lbs
01/04
W
F 16-2 3:21
Z. Rodgers
Titusville
Meadville Tool City Tournament
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
01/03
W
F 10-3 3:03
L. Platz
Seneca
Meadville Tool City Tournament
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
01/03
W
F 5-3 1:45
A. Mahoney
Boiling Springs
Meadville Tool City Tournament
Rd of 16 Prelims
120 lbs
11/03
L
MD 12-1
D. Evans
Tiger Wrestling Club
The Surge by PA Power Wrestling
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
11/03
W
DEC 4-0
D. Giordano
Kiski Area
The Surge by PA Power Wrestling
Consi of 8 #1
126 lbs
11/03
W
MD 15-4
A. Foster
Philipsburg-Osceola
The Surge by PA Power Wrestling
Consi of 16 #2
126 lbs
11/03
L
DEC 3-2
G. Thompson
Young Guns
The Surge by PA Power Wrestling
Round of 16
126 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
DEC 3-1
A. Jacob
East Pennsboro
2019 PIAA State Championships
Consi of 8 #2
113 lbs
03/08
L
DEC 7-2 SV
K. Biscoe
Southern Columbia
2019 PIAA State Championships
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
03/07
W
F 4-0 2:56
H. Walk
Tyrone
2019 PIAA State Championships
Round of 16
113 lbs
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023