Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ty Murray
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Central (Carroll)
GA
Harrison Top Dog Wrestling Club
Woodshed
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/24
W
F 0-0 2:00
C. Cordova
Northwest Whitfield High
7-AAAA Region Duals
Round 1
126
09/30
L
DEC 3-0
M. Jakob
TNWA
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
wb c
119
09/30
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
D. Carrera
Team EL1TE
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
quarters
119
09/30
W
Replay
DEC 10-7
A. Anderson
Clarkston HS
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
wb b
119
09/30
L
Replay
F 3-2 2:24
N. Sorrow
SAW
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
champ round
119
09/30
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:51
Z. Drugach
St Clair
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
champ rd1
119
09/30
W
TF 17-2 3:19
L. Blanton
Alber Athletics WC
2023 Grappler Fall Classic
Round 1 (64 Man)
119
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
W
Replay
DEC 9-5
C. Cardinal
AZ
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
5th Place
113 lbs
03/25
L
Replay
F 3-2 3:50
K. Brown
OH
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
03/25
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
M. Jakob
TN
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 8-6
C. Cardinal
AZ
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
03/24
W
Replay
DEC 11-6
C. Ankenman
MO
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 16
113 lbs
03/24
W
Replay
F 14-0 3:12
R. Osborne
WY
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 32
113 lbs
03/24
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:08
B. Gonzalez
CT
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
113 lbs
03/24
W
TF 15-0 3:01
B. Ouellette
ME
2023 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 128
113 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/16
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
M. Miller
RPW
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 4
101 lbs
01/16
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
R. Mitchell
Mat Assassins
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
101 lbs
01/16
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
E. Immel
Team Nazar
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
101 lbs
01/16
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
K. Luif
Team El1te
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
101 lbs
01/16
L
Replay
DEC 7-4
J. James
Apex
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Rd of 16
101 lbs
01/15
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
W. Oberbroeckling
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Rd of 32
101 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
W
Replay
MD 8-0
B. Patterson
---
2021 GA Kids State Championship
Finals
95 lbs
02/27
W
Replay
MD 13-2
N. Owens
---
2021 GA Kids State Championship
Semi-Finals
95 lbs
02/27
W
Replay
F 5-1 1:03
D. Evans
Icon
2021 GA Kids State Championship
Quarter-Finals
95 lbs
02/27
W
Replay
MD 12-0
I. Hoshide
Level Up
2021 GA Kids State Championship
Round of 16
95 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
L. Carlton
Unattached
2020 Georgia Kids State
Finals
75 lbs
02/29
W
Replay
F 8-1 2:35
M. Moya
Unattached
2020 Georgia Kids State
Semi-Finals
75 lbs
02/22
W
F 1:14
T. Amir
Unattached
South Paulding Spartan Slam (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 5
85 lbs
02/22
W
F 2:42
M. Persons
Icon
South Paulding Spartan Slam (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 4
85 lbs
02/22
L
DEC 1-0
A. Mills
---
South Paulding Spartan Slam (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
85 lbs
02/22
W
TF 19-3
T. Young
Team Hammerhouse
South Paulding Spartan Slam (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 2
85 lbs
02/22
W
DEC 7-6
R. Walker
Morris Fitness
South Paulding Spartan Slam (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
85 lbs
01/04
W
DEC 7-0
R. Belardo
---
North Atlanta MEGA (GA-USA)
Finals
80 lbs
01/04
W
MD 15-1
L. Camp
---
North Atlanta MEGA (GA-USA)
Semi-Finals
80 lbs
01/04
W
F 5-0 0:52
C. Alvarez
Hillgrove Jr. Hawks
North Atlanta MEGA (GA-USA)
Quarter-Finals
80 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023
2023-24 Iowa State Wrestling
Nov 27, 2023