Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gage Garner
Results
Videos
2:48
68 lbs Final - Gage Garner, Troup Wrestling vs Landon Light, Pedraza Wrestling
Mar 3, 2024
4:24
68 lbs Semifinal - Gage Garner, Troup Wrestling vs Houston Parris, Dendy Trained Wrestling
Mar 3, 2024
4:24
68 lbs Quarterfinal - Gage Garner, Troup Wrestling vs Walker Gadd, Grindhouse Wrestling
Mar 3, 2024
1:30
68 lbs Round Of 16 - Theodore Wheat, Cavalier Wrestling Club vs Gage Garner, Troup Wrestling
Mar 3, 2024
4:12
70 lbs Final - Gage Garner, Troup vs Benton Bassett III, West Forsyth
Jan 28, 2024
2:12
65 lbs Semifinal - Jalen Caldwell, South Paulding Junior Spartans vs Gage Garner, Troup
Jan 28, 2024
5:42
65 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Carson Powers, Jackson County Wrestling Club vs Gage Garner, Troup
Jan 28, 2024
1:00
70 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Gage Garner, Troup vs Cayden Smith, Junior Indian Wrestling
Jan 28, 2024
4:12
65 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Gage Garner, Troup vs Connor Colson, Pope Junior Wrestling
Jan 28, 2024
4:06
70 lbs Round 1 - Knox Borgerding, Roundtree Wrestling Academy vs Gage Garner, Troup
Dec 20, 2023
1:00
60 lbs Finals (8 Team) - Levi Gustin, Belding Black vs Gage Garner, Backyard Brawlers
Jul 9, 2023
3:00
60 lbs Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team) - Oliver Umlauf, Untouchables vs Gage Garner, Backyard Brawlers
Jul 9, 2023
5:41
60 lbs Quarterfinals (8 Team) - Padraig Brady, Team Gotcha vs Gage Garner, Backyard Brawlers
Jul 9, 2023
8:06
60 lbs Round 4 (6 Team) - Jojo Medal, Donahue Wrestling Academy vs Gage Garner, Backyard Brawlers
Jul 8, 2023
4:30
60 lbs Round 3 (6 Team) - Dax Quinn, Ragin Raisins Wrestling Club vs Gage Garner, Backyard Brawlers
Jul 8, 2023
See More
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021