Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Apr 27, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Jet Ironman
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Corbin Ramos
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Askren Wrestling Academy
WI
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/27
W
F 6-3 1:41
J. Butler
Young Guns Wrestling
PNL Pennsylvania
Placement 3-6 all brackets
145
05/27
W
TF 10-0 1:32
B. Neighbor
Big Game Wrestling Club
PNL Pennsylvania
Semi Round
145
05/27
W
TF 10-0 0:30
D. Baradell
Ironclad Wrestling
PNL Pennsylvania
Round 4 (10 Man)
145
05/27
W
TF 12-2 1:21
H. Coy
Young Guns Wrestling
PNL Pennsylvania
Round 3 (10 Man)
145
05/27
L
TF 12-1 3:17
T. Charmoli
PINnacle Wrestling
PNL Pennsylvania
Round 2 (10 Man)
145
05/14
L
Replay
F 14-8 3:18
M. Khalimsky
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
3rd Place
145
05/14
W
Replay
TF 9-0 0:39
J. Haueter
MN
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
Cons-Semis
145
05/14
L
Replay
TF 10-1 2:30
N. Tapia
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
Rd 8 Semis
145
05/14
W
Replay
TF 9-0 0:47
C. Olson
IA
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
Round 6 QF
145
05/14
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:18
E. Schmidt
MN
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
Round 4
145
05/14
W
Replay
TF 9-0 0:24
M. Kong
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
Round 2
145
05/13
L
Replay
DEC 12-10
A. Braun
MN
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
1st Place
145
05/13
W
Replay
TF 14-1 2:29
N. Tapia
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 8 Semis
145
05/13
W
Replay
F 10-0 2:14
C. Olson
IA
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 6 QF
145
05/13
W
Replay
TF 15-4 1:26
B. Winn-Kelley
ND
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 4
145
05/13
W
Replay
TF 15-4 2:28
C. Honaker
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 2
145
05/13
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:20
T. Tekautz
MN
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 1
145
05/06
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:40
C. O`Donnell
Askren Wrestling Academy
WWF Freestyle State Championships
1st Place
145
05/06
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:46
E. Rabideau
Askren Wrestling Academy
WWF Freestyle State Championships
Round 6 SF
145
05/06
W
Replay
F 4-2 0:22
H. Gartmann
Victory School of Wrestling
WWF Freestyle State Championships
Round 4 QF
145
05/06
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:21
J. Lohmar
Wisconsin
WWF Freestyle State Championships
Round 2
145
05/06
W
Replay
TF 11-0 0:35
M. Baumgartner
Prairie du Chien Wrestling Club
WWF Freestyle State Championships
Round 1
145
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024