Today · 4:30 AM UTC
Asian Olympic Qualifiers
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Olympic Trials Watch Party
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Today · 7:00 PM UTC
Utah Freestyle/Greco State
Today · 11:00 PM UTC
ID Freestyle & Greco Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 AM UTC
OWA State Championships 2024
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
East Region MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Reverence Ironman National Team
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Charles City FS/GR
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Kids/Cadets/ Jr Gr FS
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Aztec Warrior Championships
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
3C2A Womens State Championships
Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Benshoof
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021
2018
2017
Team Name
Missouri
MoWest Championship Wrestling
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/17
W
VSU1 12-2 3:20
C. Price
River Valley Wrestling Club
2021 GroWrestling Fight Or Flight Freestyle
5th Place
70 kg
04/17
L
VSU1 12-2 2:58
X. Jackson
Unaffiliated
2021 GroWrestling Fight Or Flight Freestyle
Consi-Semis
70 kg
04/17
L
VPO1 11-8
J. Williams
Southwest Wrestling Timberwolves
2021 GroWrestling Fight Or Flight Freestyle
Semi-Finals
70 kg
04/17
W
VSU1 13-2 5:26
d. wade
maysville
2021 GroWrestling Fight Or Flight Freestyle
Quarter-Finals
70 kg
04/17
L
VPO1 12-9
E. Haynes
---
2021 GroWrestling Fight Or Flight Greco
RR Rnd 3
68 kg
04/17
W
VSU 8-0 1:41
C. Criss
---
2021 GroWrestling Fight Or Flight Greco
RR Rnd 2
68 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
DEC 12-3
R. Ramsey
---
2018 Southern Plains Regional Freestyle
Semis
132
06/03
W
DEC 6-0
Z. Fennell
Missouri
2018 Southern Plains Regional Freestyle
Round 5
132
06/03
W
F 10-5 3:21
V. Schoats
---
2018 Southern Plains Regional Freestyle
Round 4
132
06/03
L
DEC 13-9
C. Picklo
---
2018 Southern Plains Regional Freestyle
Round 2
132
06/02
L
F 8-6 3:02
B. Robinson
---
2018 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 5
132
06/02
L
F 14-13 4:59
R. Ramsey
---
2018 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 2
132
2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
TF 12-1 4:26
J. Svihel
Minnesota
2017 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 6
120
06/03
W
TF 13-3 2:32
B. Jones
Colorado
2017 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 5
120
06/03
W
TF 10-0 1:00
E. Kretzer
Kansas
2017 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 4
120
06/03
L
TF 10-0 1:31
R. Ramsey
Oklahoma
2017 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 2
120
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021