Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Flor Parker-Borrero
Videos
2:06
140 lbs Cons 8 #2 - Kimberlynn Fowers, Sanderson Wrestling Academy vs Flor Parker-Borrero, FordDynastyWrestlingClub
Apr 28, 2024
8:06
140 lbs Quarters - Sandilynn Tuinei, Gold Rush Wrestling vs Flor Parker-Borrero, FordDynastyWrestlingClub
Apr 28, 2024
1:00
140 lbs Rnd Of 16 - Kylee Wicklund, Ascend Wrestling Academy vs Flor Parker-Borrero, FordDynastyWrestlingClub
Apr 28, 2024
2:06
142 lbs Round 5 - Flor Parker-Borrero, WA vs Roxy Sheen, ID
Mar 23, 2024
4:30
142 lbs Round 4 - Flor Parker-Borrero, WA vs Kylee Wicklund, WA
Mar 23, 2024
1:48
142 lbs Round 3 - Flor Parker-Borrero, WA vs Amarie Medina, OR
Mar 23, 2024
2:00
142 lbs Round 2 - Flor Parker-Borrero, WA vs Roxy Love Sedeno, WA
Mar 23, 2024
1:06
142 lbs Round 1 - Flor Parker-Borrero, WA vs Melani Monckton, OR
Mar 23, 2024
2:24
Girls 3A/4A 140 1st Place Match - Flor Parker-Borrero, Graham-Kapowsin (Girls) vs Mira Sonnen, Peninsula (Girls)
Feb 18, 2024
1:06
Girls 3A/4A 140 Semifinal - Flor Parker-Borrero, Graham-Kapowsin (Girls) vs Bobbi Jack, Glacier Peak (Girls)
Feb 17, 2024
2:30
Girls 3A/4A 140 Quarterfinal - Cailee Cain, Spanaway Lake (Girls) vs Flor Parker-Borrero, Graham-Kapowsin (Girls)
Feb 17, 2024
2:18
Girls 3A/4A 140 Champ. Round 2 - Kiona Hill, Liberty (Issaquah) (Girls) vs Flor Parker-Borrero, Graham-Kapowsin (Girls)
Feb 16, 2024
3:18
140lbs 3rd Place Match - Flor Parker-Borrero, Graham-Kapowsin (Girls) vs Anna Spencer, Fife (Girls)
Jan 6, 2024
3:30
140lbs Cons. Semi - Flor Parker-Borrero, Graham-Kapowsin (Girls) vs Mira Sonnen, Peninsula (Girls)
Jan 6, 2024
5:06
140lbs Semifinal - Ruby Clark, Toppenish (Girls) vs Flor Parker-Borrero, Graham-Kapowsin (Girls)
Jan 6, 2024
See More
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021