Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cade Birchman
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
FWA
Fennimore Wrestling Association
WI
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/14
L
Replay
TF 10-1 3:18
P. Johnson
MO
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
Round 6 QF
126
05/14
W
Replay
TF 10-2 1:22
E. Fahey
WI
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
Round 5
126
05/14
L
Replay
F 8-2 1:47
D. Colleran
IA
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
Round 2
126
05/06
L
DEC 14-8
B. Miess
Combat W.C. School of Wrestling
WWF Freestyle State Championships
Round 5
126
05/06
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:33
P. Gansen
Aviators Wrestling
WWF Freestyle State Championships
Round 4 QF
126
05/06
L
Replay
F 8-6 3:52
G. Gerber
CrassTrained: Weigh In Club
WWF Freestyle State Championships
Round 2
126
04/22
W
FOR 0-0
T. Parrow
Waterloo East
Independence Freestyle Tournament 2023
Independence Freestyle
16U-9
04/22
L
Replay
DEC 12-11
B. Irvine
---
Independence Freestyle Tournament 2023
Independence Freestyle
16U-9
04/22
L
DEC 12-11
B. Irvine
---
Independence Freestyle Tournament 2023
Independence Freestyle
16U-9
04/22
W
Replay
TF 14-4 1:39
J. Adams
LMWC
Independence Freestyle Tournament 2023
Independence Freestyle
16U-9
04/22
W
Replay
TF 12-2 4:00
W. Price
Big Game Wrestling Club
Independence Freestyle Tournament 2023
Independence Freestyle
16U-9
04/22
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:43
J. Larson
Team Bosco
Independence Greco Tournament 2023
Independence Greco
16U-4
04/22
L
Replay
TF 10-1 3:29
G. Spurgeon
Moen Wrestling Academy
Independence Greco Tournament 2023
Independence Greco
16U-4
04/08
L
TF 11-0 1:50
M. Chambers
West Salem/Bangor
Sparta Two-Style Challenge
Round 3
138-140
04/08
W
TF 10-0 1:38
T. Crowley
FWA
Sparta Two-Style Challenge
Round 2
138-140
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023